Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/4/2018 03:57 PM
            WCSA 93rd Annual Championships - 7/23/2018 to 8/2/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 26  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.59   7/27/2018 Rye Golf Club, RGC  -MR                    
                         G Findlay, S Lord, K Lombardo, L Geelen           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                2:12.15    2:04.59#       
     1) Findlay, Grayson 10             2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Lombardo, Kayla 10              4) Geelen, Lieve 10               
  2 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:03.11    2:06.49        
     1) Rapisarda, Claudia 9            2) Lathan, Lyra 10                
     3) Weiss, Madeline 10              4) Gutierrez, Lucianna 10         
  3 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:07.25    2:11.32        
     1) Jiang, Lori 9                   2) Li, Audrey 10                  
     3) Hill, Anna 9                    4) Kang, Joy 10                   
  4 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        2:25.00    2:27.34        
     1) Pastore, Caroline 10            2) Melnick, Jordan 10             
     3) La Fleur, Madeleine 8           4) Gordon, Allison 10             
  5 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         2:25.03    2:29.30        
     1) Anastacio, Emily 10             2) Moy, Sara 8                    
     3) Bolger, Jane 10                 4) Ray, Nidhi 10                  
  6 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:36.80    2:29.92        
     1) Duffy, Fiona 10                 2) Dapkins, Isla 10               
     3) Hickey, Jane 9                  4) Williams, Emily 10             
  7 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         2:44.50    2:31.11        
     1) Rende, Sophia 10                2) Bach, Caroline 10              
     3) Fusco, Charlotte 10             4) Fernandez, Isabela 9           
  8 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:34.87    2:33.81        
     1) Vitti, Georgia 8                2) Melendez, Ava 9                
     3) Regan, Olivia 9                 4) Cekic, Jaida 10                
  9 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:33.90        
     1) Cachay, Shayla N 10             2) Contreras, Brianna M 10        
     3) Yunga, Staysy K 10              4) Tello, Samantha 9              
 10 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:28.26    2:34.47        
     1) Perota, Zoe 10                  2) Howson, Mia 10                 
     3) Paul, Alexa 10                  4) Ford, Maddie 10                
 11 Siwanoy  'A'                                      2:18.00    2:35.04        
     1) Hardart, Caroline 10            2) Moore, Caroline 9              
     3) Callaway, Addie 10              4) Rotenberg, Sarah 10            
 12 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     2:31.53    2:36.78        
     1) Wilson, Madeline 9              2) Greto, Phoebe 10               
     3) O'Byrne, Rory 9                 4) McBreen, Carolyn 9             
 13 Westchester Hills Golf Club  'A'                  2:40.67    2:37.22        
     1) Parento, Ava 10                 2) Baumann, Ryleigh 10            
     3) Palmer, Keira 9                 4) Gordon, Meredith 10            
 14 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       2:35.00    2:40.44        
     1) Horner, Maddie 10               2) Proffitt, Aine 9               
     3) Ritossa, Mia 9                  4) Langerfeld, Julia 8            
 15 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:18.54    2:43.64        
     1) May, Scarlett 10                2) Walsh, Maria 9                 
     3) Mannix, Jacqueline 9            4) Jennings, Marley 10            
 16 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:40.04    2:43.85        
     1) Orlando, Ava 9                  2) Morselli, Jolie 10             
     3) Nicholas, Samantha 10           4) Rutigliano, Caitlin 9          
 17 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:47.87    2:46.15        
     1) Dold, Abigail 10                2) Ryan, Natalie 10               
     3) Terri, Sheena 7                 4) Keane, Riley 9                 
 18 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                              NT    2:47.57        
     1) Frazier, Sophie 10              2) Brinson, Chloe 10              
     3) Hutton, Juliet 10               4) Smith, Emma 10                 
 19 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           2:50.11    3:09.38        
     1) Contopoulos, Elise 9            2) Ganis, Hayley 10               
     3) Reilly, Claire 9                4) Doria, Olivia 8                
 -- Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         2:10.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1)                                 2) Petriello, Gabriella 10        
     3) Dunn, Chloe 10                  4) Chandra, Kate 10               
 -- Apawamis Club  'A'                                2:15.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ebeling, Mary Clare 9           2) Erickson, Ella 10              
     3) Forbes, Cameron 9               4) Forte, Chloe 9                 
 
Event 27  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.22   7/26/2010 Wykagyl Country Club, Wykag                
                         R Lee, A Graham, J Scarcella, B Lee               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:13.08    2:12.85        
     1) Sullivan, Griffin 9             2) Showers, Robbie 10             
     3) Helgesen, Christian 10          4) McDonald, Ryan 10              
  2 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:21.44    2:13.57        
     1) Barrett, Noland 8               2) McQuade, Daniel 10             
     3) Boyer, Jackson 9                4) Gjertsen, Owen 9               
  3 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         2:13.00    2:15.42        
     1) Lemerond, Charles 8             2) Dunn, Michael 8                
     3) Cosgrove Behrend, James 9       4) Lee, Kieran 10                 
  4 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:21.41    2:17.65        
     1) Ogaki, Keisuke 10               2) Wang, Adrian 10                
     3) Ng, Noah 10                     4) Kuo, Derrick 10                
  5 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         2:30.85    2:25.90        
     1) Lezi, Daniel 10                 2) Zaccagnino, Luke 9             
     3) Miceli, Mark 10                 4) Bach, MAC 9                    
  6 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                         2:27.00    2:26.98        
     1) Iwabuchi, Sota 10               2) Adams, David 10                
     3) Adams, Gavin 10                 4) Plunkett, William 10           
  7 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          2:31.23    2:28.82        
     1) Colacioppo, John 10             2) Colacioppo, Mark 10            
     3) Rogliano, Matthew 10            4) Grant, Aidan 10                
  8 Apawamis Club  'A'                                     NT    2:31.66        
     1) Burke, Reed 7                   2) Burke, Tyler 10                
     3) Pierog, Benjamin 8              4) Erickson, Graham 8             
  9 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:29.90    2:35.44        
     1) Sheehy, Jake 10                 2) Weinstein, Benjamin 10         
     3) Kory, Nicolas 8                 4) Franks, Kelly 9                
 10 Mount Pleasant Town Pool  'A'                     2:40.76    2:37.26        
     1) Infantino, Joseph 10            2) Miraglia, GianMarco 10         
     3) Aguilar, Osvaldo 9              4) Tchernikas, Phillip 7          
 11 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     2:40.50    2:37.31        
     1) Melnyk, Owen 9                  2) Gally, Andrew 9                
     3) Cooper, Jackson 10              4) Cooper, Myles 9                
 12 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:37.46        
     1) Azana, Arick J 9                2) Yunga, Jeff 9                  
     3) Lemus, Enrique 10               4) Lemus, Fernando 8              
 13 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:38.47    2:38.12        
     1) Winters, Carsen 10              2) O'Connell, Patrick 9           
     3) McEvily, Ryan 8                 4) Smith, Brady 10                
 14 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team  'A'                 2:42.24    2:44.37        
     1) Haymson, John 9                 2) Malmgren, Robert 8             
     3) Napoli, Charles 8               4) Dixon, Grayson 9               
 15 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:33.53    2:48.10        
     1) Schonberg, Jake 9               2) Strzalkowski, Zachary 10       
     3) Storz, Liam 9                   4) Ramachandran, Ty 10            
 16 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         2:27.19    2:50.67        
     1) Jadot, Olivier 9                2) Hutaj, Leonard 9               
     3) Hwang, Gabriel 9                4) Yung, Colin 10                 
 17 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           2:52.50    2:57.86        
     1) Chapski, Reid 10                2) Conners, Beckett 8             
     3) Reilly, Gavin 8                 4) Perkins, Xavier 10             
 18 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:46.16    3:04.38        
     1) Kaplan, Evan 9                  2) Kim, Theodore 7                
     3) Feldman, Ryan 8                 4) Jaeger, Luke 9                 
 
Event 28  Girls 17 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.66   7/31/2015 Larchmont Shore Club, Larch                
                         F Garces, H Fullerton, A Broderick, K Jogis       
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            2:02.54    2:00.93        
  2 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:03.79    2:02.09        
  3 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:05.48    2:03.07        
  4 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:03.69    2:03.17        
  5 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:06.26    2:06.70        
  6 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                2:08.63    2:07.68        
  7 Ossining  'A'                                     2:07.64    2:08.38        
  8 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team  'A'                 2:09.07    2:10.71        
 
Event 28  Girls 17 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.66   7/31/2015 Larchmont Shore Club, Larch                
                         F Garces, H Fullerton, A Broderick, K Jogis       
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:56.56    2:02.54 q      
     1) Pence, Emliy 16                 2) Kelly, Alanna 15               
     3) Carr, Emily M 14                4) Sheridan, Kerry 17             
  2 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:00.04    2:03.69 q      
     1) Garces, Frankie 16              2) Victory, Maggie 16             
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian 15         4) Regan, Elizabeth 16            
  3 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:03.62    2:03.79 q      
     1) Ford, Lizzie 13                 2) Kujawski, Grace 16             
     3) Scala, Maggie 17                4) Kujawski, Dylan 14             
  4 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:00.49    2:05.48 q      
     1) Lomas, Melissa 16               2) Coughlin, Caroline 15          
     3) Sweeney, Klara 15               4) Taylor, Jaelynn 13             
  5 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:05.02    2:06.26 q      
     1) Raath, Sophie 16                2) Vitti, Alexa 12                
     3) Posner, Kate 15                 4) Kuduk, Norah 14                
  6 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:07.64 q      
     1) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15       2) DiMarco, AnnaLynn 14           
     3) Messado, Taiis 16               4) McIntyre, Savannah Y 14        
  7 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                     NT    2:08.63 q      
     1) Tiedeman, Julie 14              2) Laverty, Katie 16              
     3) Geelen, Lara 15                 4) Tiedeman, Megan 11             
  8 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team  'A'                 2:09.72    2:09.07 q      
     1) Fitzgerald, Alexandra 14        2) Nadecki, Grace 14              
     3) Kiesel, Avery 13                4) Wohl, Katharine 15             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:27.18    2:09.52        
     1) Reyna, Salma 14                 2) Reyna, Alexa 12                
     3) Tirado, Lizzie 14               4) Reyna, Margaux 17              
 10 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:09.97    2:09.81        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 15              2) Ogaki, Chisa 12                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Callahan, Mary Jane 13         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:14.74    2:10.62        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally 12               2) DeVerna, Bridget 17            
     3) Talamas, Emily 17               4) Jaeger, Alessia 15             
 12 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:58.00    2:10.89        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle 13       2) Lee, Megan 14                  
     3) Harshman, Ella 13               4) Carroll, Mia 17                
 13 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        2:08.99    2:11.30        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella 15          2) Lynch, Katie 13                
     3) Hammond, Amelia 13              4) Melnick, Hannah 13             
 14 Shenorock Shore Club  'A'                         2:08.00    2:11.65        
     1) Lillis, Grace 14                2) Brady, Ella 15                 
     3) Hamilton, Catherine 17          4) Marshall, Alexandra 13         
 15 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         2:03.77    2:14.68        
     1) Shopovick, Sophia 15            2) Wong, Chrysmine 17             
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Shopovick, Olivia 17           
 16 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                         1:12.00    2:15.98        
     1) Bigaouette, Sarah 15            2) Liquard, Lana 15               
     3) Gargiulo, Olivia 14             4) Hanrahan, Erin 13              
 17 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       2:22.00    2:18.21        
     1) Motta, Gabriela 13              2) Dougherty, Kate 13             
     3) Gunster, Julia 13               4) Bastone, Alexandra 13          
 18 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           2:15.91    2:21.95        
     1) Demasi, Alexandra 14            2) Vumbacco, Sabrina 17           
     3) Hurley, Charlotte 16            4) Finck, Lexi 14                 
 19 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         2:19.82    2:22.01        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) McCauley, Molly 14             
     3) Bergamini, Sara 15              4) Swift, Kali 14                 
 20 Tarry Crest Swim & Tennis  'A'                    2:45.00    2:34.15        
     1) Bartolacci, Abigail 10          2) Belanger, Corine 12            
     3) Murphy, Isabelle 12             4) Maffucci, Ava 14               
 
Event 29  Boys 17 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:47.26   7/29/2011 Scarsdale Municipal, Scars                 
                         C Hogan, C Shannon, M Ginsberg, S Mehta           
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:53.84    1:49.37        
  2 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:55.92    1:51.71        
  3 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          1:55.12    1:53.79        
  4 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         1:55.99    1:53.95        
  5 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          1:56.37    1:54.55        
  6 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:59.45    1:58.14        
  7 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:00.89    2:00.96        
  8 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            2:01.14    2:02.59        
 
Event 29  Boys 17 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:47.26   7/29/2011 Scarsdale Municipal, Scars                 
                         C Hogan, C Shannon, M Ginsberg, S Mehta           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:53.60    1:53.84 q      
     1) Pearce, Stephen 16              2) Yates, Wyatt 16                
     3) D'Alessandro, Brian 15          4) Ritchie, Ellis 17              
  2 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          1:52.80    1:55.12 q      
     1) Kwon, Steven 17                 2) Pertak, Ryan 17                
     3) Lum, Brandon 14                 4) Roychoudhury, Devayan 14       
  3 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:48.00    1:55.92 q      
     1) Disanto, Justin 15              2) Lee, Brendan 16                
     3) Amato, Jason 14                 4) Disanto, Michael 17            
  4 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         1:59.43    1:55.99 q      
     1) Carsen, Jonathen 14             2) Norris, Timmy 15               
     3) Bergamini, Tim 17               4) Conlon, Tanner 17              
  5 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          1:56.71    1:56.37 q      
     1) Haffner, Jackson 17             2) Eforo, Alex 17                 
     3) Haffner, Riley 17               4) Sinyavin, Ivan 14              
  6 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:58.69    1:59.45 q      
     1) Rosado, Alex 16                 2) Weinstein, Michael 13          
     3) Quinones, Luca 16               4) Dragomanov, Nick 15            
  7 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:01.00    2:00.89 q      
     1) Hartigan, Christopher 15        2) Pedorella, Charlie 16          
     3) Drew, Keegan 17                 4) Brady, Lance 15                
  8 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:49.50    2:01.14 q      
     1) Wagman, Noah G 13               2) Dower, Myles 16                
     3) Merone, Matt F 15               4) Brennan, Jack 15               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       2:05.00    2:04.20        
     1) Forrester, Connor 14            2) Juzeniw, Michael 15            
     3) Bischof, Robert 14              4) Tirsch, Jack 14                
 10 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                         2:06.00    2:04.69        
     1) Sirkin, Alec 16                 2) Agurto, Matthew 15             
     3) Santry, Emmet 15                4) Karim, Harris 13               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     1:51.75    2:04.77        
     1) Caserta, Luke 17                2) Berger, Brendan 13             
     3) Lang, Cooper 15                 4) Ahearn, Jesse 15               
 12 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     2:09.02    2:06.61        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tommy 14            2) Speres, Nick 14                
     3) Veru, Theo 14                   4) Melnyk, Ryan 11                
 13 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        2:08.99    2:07.08        
     1) Pastore, James 15               2) Hammond, Andrew 15             
     3) Madden, Jack 13                 4) Racz, Theodore 13              
 14 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:59.09    2:08.06        
     1) Lee, Christian 13               2) Moy, Jason 13                  
     3) Moy, Aiden 11                   4) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan 12         
 15 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                     NT    2:08.07        
     1) Tucker, Jacob 16                2) Lloyd-Roath, Benedict 13       
     3) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           4) Findlay, Nathaniel 13          
 16 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:07.57    2:09.55        
     1) Lawrence, Christian 17          2) Capaldi, Matthew 15            
     3) Hogan, Bryce 14                 4) Lawrence, Cameron 17           
 17 Mount Pleasant Town Pool  'A'                     2:20.00    2:12.53        
     1) Miraglia, Christian 14          2) Naughton, Liam 15              
     3) Cusmano, Arlo 15                4) Finkel, Joshua 16              
 18 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:19.51        
     1) Lemus, Leonardo 13              2) Quinde, Jean Y 15              
     3) Quinde, Nick 13                 4) Alarcon, Michael L 12          
 19 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           2:20.19    2:33.39        
     1) Scapoli, AJ 17                  2) Daly, Kieran 15                
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 12            4) Kidder, Jack 12                
 -- Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:01.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Farrell, Maclane 16             2) O'Hara, Patrick 14             
     3) Brawer, Nicholas 15             4) Barry, Michael 14              
 
Event 30  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.24   7/31/2015 Kate Douglass, New York AC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westwood             2:16.71    2:19.53        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra        13 New York AC          2:15.26    2:20.59        
  3 Lynch, Katie              13 Briarcliff           2:20.57    2:24.57        
  4 Marshall, Alexandra       13 SSC                  2:28.29    2:25.51        
  5 Condon, Daniella          13 LI                   2:25.35    2:25.60        
  6 Byrne, Kelly              12 Willowbrook          2:23.53    2:26.78        
  7 Goldstein, Charley        12 Briarcliff           2:26.04    2:26.89        
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 GST                  2:41.20    2:28.97        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally            12 PCC                  2:32.84    2:29.17        
 10 Sheridan, Rory            13 ASC                  2:32.41    2:29.82        
 11 Ford, Lizzie              13 Coveleigh            2:24.90    2:30.01        
 12 Steere, Campbell          13 Apawamis             2:27.59    2:31.07        
 13 Fourie, Trinity           13 Mount Pleasant       2:29.28    2:34.18        
 14 Gomez, Ivonne             12 OSS                  2:34.79    2:35.64        
 15 Kelly, Grace              13 ASC                  2:23.94    2:36.57        
 16 Merone, Ali M             13 ASC                  2:33.25    2:37.09        
 17 Allan, Lauren             13 Siwanoy              2:29.00    2:37.66        
 18 Geelen, Lieve             10 RGC                       NT    2:37.75        
 19 Szczepanski, Genna        13 Leewood              2:34.88    2:38.24        
 20 Posner, Abigail           12 SSC                  2:38.10    2:38.86        
 21 Convery, Sarah            13 Willowbrook          2:31.10    2:38.95        
 22 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 LI                   2:26.27    2:39.65        
 23 Harshman, Ella            13 Wykagyl              2:20.00    2:41.18        
 24 Melnick, Hannah           13 Briarcliff           2:38.41    2:45.29        
 25 Ray, Naina                13 GST                  2:54.98    2:45.74        
 26 Robinson, Nicole          11 Briarcliff           2:36.81    2:46.30        
 27 Tello, Lizette            13 OSS                  2:52.31    2:49.16        
 28 Colasacco, Sophia         12 LI                   2:34.50    2:50.40        
 29 Merone, Tricia A          13 ASC                  2:51.07    2:52.45        
 30 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 HARR                      NT    3:08.30        
 31 Baumstark, Francie        12 Westch. Hills        3:15.74    3:08.40        
 32 Medico, Maddie            11 Westch. Hills        3:10.01    3:12.16        
 -- Lee, Skylar               12 Pound Ridge          2:45.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.16   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, Scarsdale Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    33.76      33.60        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 LI                     34.07      34.12        
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia          9 LI                     36.57      35.92        
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine       9 Katonah                36.95      36.36        
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 STP                    36.24      36.72        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RGC                    37.93      37.62        
  7 Gordon, Allison           10 Briarcliff             37.41      37.63        
  8 Nuvenberg, Madison         9 Pound Ridge            36.87      38.10        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.16   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, Scarsdale Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    32.89      33.76 q      
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 LI                     33.36      34.07 q      
  3 Jiang, Lori                9 STP                    36.37      36.24 q      
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia          9 LI                     38.41      36.57 q      
  5 Nuvenberg, Madison         9 Pound Ridge            37.59      36.87 q      
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine       9 Katonah                36.50      36.95 q      
  7 Gordon, Allison           10 Briarcliff             36.38      37.41 q      
  8 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RGC                    39.77      37.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ford, Maddie              10 Coveleigh              38.59      38.28        
 10 Lord, Sophia              10 RGC                    36.31      38.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cekic, Jaida              10 Chappaqua              35.09      38.93        
 12 Findlay, Grayson          10 RGC                    38.31      39.19        
 13 O'Meara, Hannah           10 UN18                   36.86      39.50        
 14 White, Symantha           10 Yorktown               40.99      39.67        
 15 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 LI                     40.63      39.82        
 16 Bartolacci, Abigail       10 Tarry Crest            39.53      39.87        
 17 Weiss, Madeline           10 LI                     40.37      39.99        
 18 Li, Audrey                10 STP                    41.44      40.31        
 19 Erickson, Ella            10 Apawamis               42.52      40.36        
 20 Valenzuela, Isabel        10 Mt. Kisco Mem          44.00      40.49        
 21 Cachay, Shayla N          10 OSS                    39.50      40.76        
 22 Ray, Nidhi                10 GST                    45.31      40.82        
 23 Jourdy, Serene             9 Willowbrook            41.47      41.12        
 24 Fusco, Charlotte          10 DBC                    43.09      41.18        
 25 Forbes, Cameron            9 Apawamis               38.25      41.21        
 26 Rende, Sophia             10 DBC                    44.78      41.25        
 27 Hardart, Caroline         10 Siwanoy                40.10      41.47        
 28 Jennings, Marley          10 LSC                    40.94      42.06        
 29 Bach, Caroline            10 DBC                    43.11      42.24        
 30 Conway, Nicole            10 Birchwood              46.39      42.68        
 31 Dold, Abigail L           10 Westwood               47.39      42.78        
 32 Melnick, Jordan           10 Briarcliff             42.16      43.19        
 33 Banta, Parker             10 Birchwood              42.42      43.91        
 34 Steeves, Julia             9 RGC                    44.47      43.92        
 35 Williams, Emily           10 LYC                    45.37      43.95        
 36 Parento, Ava              10 Westch. Hills          44.70      44.05        
 37 Pastore, Caroline         10 Briarcliff             48.23      44.39        
 38 Contreras, Brianna M      10 OSS                    43.55      44.42        
 39 Vitti, Georgia             8 Chappaqua              43.93      44.55        
 40 Morin, Eva                 8 Willowbrook            45.16      44.56        
 41 Dunn, Chloe               10 Wykagyl                44.59      44.57        
 42 Petriello, Gabriella      10 Wykagyl                44.16      44.67        
 43 Hickey, Jane               9 LYC                    51.40      44.96        
 44 Tello, Samantha            9 OSS                    48.67      45.11        
 45 Ryan, Natalie             10 Westwood               49.09      45.19        
 46 O'Byrne, Rory              9 WCC                    42.53      45.36        
 47 Callaway, Addie           10 Siwanoy                45.90      45.71        
 48 Yunga, Staysy K           10 OSS                    47.11      45.72        
 49 Chandra, Kate             10 Wykagyl                43.30      45.94        
 50 Contreras, Hanna G        10 UN18                   52.69      46.56        
 51 Suiu, Sophia              10 Mt. Kisco Mem          46.00      46.62        
 52 Horner, Maddie            10 New York AC            43.00      46.77        
 53 Palmer, Keira              9 Westch. Hills          45.96      47.40        
 54 La Fleur, Madeleine        8 Briarcliff             46.50      47.50        
 55 Fontanella, Mary           9 LYC                    45.59      47.84        
 56 Quinde, Shauni             9 UN18                   48.32      47.99        
 57 Yellon, Harper            10 Coveleigh              47.76      48.27        
 58 Rotenberg, Sarah          10 Siwanoy                46.00      48.43        
 59 Morselli, Jolie           10 PCC                    50.19      48.49        
 60 Greto, Phoebe             10 WCC                    48.15      49.00        
 61 Reilly, Claire             9 OBC                    47.11      49.02        
 62 Proffitt, Aine             9 New York AC            54.53      49.15        
 63 Ritossa, Mia               9 New York AC            55.00      49.22        
 64 Keane, Riley               9 Westwood               48.14      49.35        
 65 Brenner, Alexandra         9 Ardsley C.C.           52.00      49.68        
 66 Dougherty, Emily           7 New York AC            50.00      49.77        
 67 Shah, Ellora               9 Coveleigh              52.34      50.02        
 68 Regan, Olivia              9 Chappaqua              49.02      50.51        
 69 Duffy, Fiona              10 LYC                    49.97      50.77        
 70 Nicholas, Samantha        10 PCC                    54.30      50.90        
 71 Rutigliano, Caitlin        9 PCC                    49.62      50.92        
 72 Yunga, Alison G            8 UN18                   55.39      51.57        
 73 Ebert, Gianna              8 Westch. Hills          52.00      51.66        
 74 Fernandez, Isabela         9 DBC                    52.62      52.52        
 75 Higgins, Alice             8 Birchwood              52.65      53.53        
 76 Murugarajapandian, Veda    8 UN18                   46.00      55.00        
 77 Vinan, Kyla P              7 UN18                   49.93      57.05        
 78 Walsh, Maria               9 LSC                  1:00.59      57.56        
 79 O'Friel, Charlotte        10 BFC                       NT      57.73        
 80 Azana, Alison              7 UN18                   55.39      58.31        
 81 May, Scarlett             10 LSC                    54.06      59.08        
 82 Contopoulos, Elise         9 OBC                    48.11      59.84        
 83 Mannix, Jacqueline         9 LSC                    57.82    1:00.10        
 84 Melendez, Ava              9 Chappaqua              55.55    1:00.38        
 85 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 UN18                   52.53    1:03.89        
 86 Rizzo, Sara                9 BFC                       NT    1:06.02        
 -- Moore, Caroline            9 Siwanoy                48.50         DQ        
 -- Hill, Anna                 9 STP                    36.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Orlando, Ava               9 PCC                    50.66         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.27   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                34.09      33.06        
  2 Showers, Robbie           10 LSC                    35.32      34.07        
  3 Lezi, Daniel              10 DBC                    37.12      35.85        
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 STP                    35.56      36.19        
  5 Iwabuchi, Sota            10 MSC                    37.79      38.46        
  6 Ripp, Evan                 9 SSC                    38.85      38.85        
  7 Bellach, Daniel            9 Leewood                38.23      38.93        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     38.27      38.96        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.27   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                34.25      34.09 q      
  2 Showers, Robbie           10 LSC                    39.83      35.32 q      
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 STP                    37.25      35.56 q      
  4 Lezi, Daniel              10 DBC                    38.25      37.12 q      
  5 Iwabuchi, Sota            10 MSC                    39.38      37.79 q      
  6 Bellach, Daniel            9 Leewood                40.88      38.23 q      
  7 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     39.41      38.27 q      
  8 Ripp, Evan                 9 SSC                    37.90      38.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 STP                    35.89      38.98        
 10 Lemus, Enrique            10 OSS                    37.46      39.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaplan, Evan               9 PCC                    38.59      39.25        
 12 Rosen, Rafael             10 MSC                    40.37      39.27        
 13 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 New York AC            38.10      39.65        
 14 Burke, Christian          10 Leewood                40.88      39.74        
 15 Fusco, Benjamin           10 UN18                   41.41      40.09        
 16 O'Donnell, Kevin           8 Katonah                41.00      40.21        
 17 Baumstark, Nate           10 Westch. Hills          38.76      40.23        
 18 Barrett, Noland            8 LI                     39.98      40.66        
 19 Franks, Kelly              9 Chappaqua              39.01      40.78        
 20 Boyer, Jackson             9 LI                     41.17      40.97        
 21 Wagman, Ellis G            9 ASC                    41.64      41.56        
 22 McDonald, Ryan            10 LSC                    41.41      41.72        
 23 Aguilar, Osvaldo           9 Mount Pleasant         44.71      42.16        
 24 Variano, Matthew          10 Briarcliff             41.63      42.38        
 25 Wels, Tyler                9 Westch. Hills          44.53      42.49        
 26 Chug, Nathaniel           10 Briarcliff             41.47      43.06        
 27 Chen, Thomas               8 RGC                    49.08      43.09        
 28 Dunn, Michael              8 Wykagyl                42.20      43.26        
 29 Eckerson, Jake            10 Apawamis               42.00      43.57        
 30 Perkins, Xavier           10 OBC                    43.11      43.59        
 30 Smith, Brady              10 LYC                    43.06      43.59        
 32 Lemerond, Charles          8 Wykagyl                43.01      43.79        
 33 Cosgrove Behrend, James    9 Wykagyl                44.69      43.81        
 34 Rogliano, Matthew         10 HARR                   59.28      43.94        
 35 Burke, Tyler              10 Apawamis               44.00      44.21        
 36 Ramachandran, Ty          10 Coveleigh              44.97      44.35        
 37 Wang, Adrian              10 STP                    42.57      44.43        
 38 Adams, Gavin              10 MSC                    45.70      44.59        
 39 Ng, Noah                  10 STP                    51.70      44.68        
 40 Gally, Andrew              9 WCC                    47.58      44.71        
 41 Hamberling, Travis        10 Siwanoy                45.90      44.75        
 42 Grant, Aidan              10 HARR                   48.88      44.88        
 43 Bach, MAC                  9 DBC                    45.50      44.91        
 44 McCarthy, William          9 Siwanoy                47.40      45.21        
 45 McQuade, Daniel           10 LI                     42.47      45.31        
 46 Yunga, Jeff                9 OSS                    53.36      45.86        
 47 Jadot, Olivier             9 GST                    44.62      45.88        
 48 Reali, Massimo            10 HARR                   53.90      46.23        
 49 Sullivan, Griffin          9 LSC                    44.82      46.41        
 50 Colacioppo, Mark          10 HARR                   50.23      46.63        
 51 Lemus, Fernando            8 OSS                    43.72      46.64        
 52 Delprete, Mateo            9 BFC                       NT      46.69        
 53 Tchernikas, Phillip        7 Mount Pleasant         42.75      47.00        
 54 Brenner, Noah             10 Ardsley C.C.           49.50      47.10        
 55 Mitsuhashi, Yuuki          7 RGC                    48.63      47.14        
 56 Helgesen, Christian       10 LSC                    47.89      47.16        
 57 Melnyk, Owen               9 WCC                    46.32      47.33        
 58 Cooper, Jackson           10 WCC                    44.34      47.36        
 59 Napoli, Charles            8 Birchwood              49.49      47.37        
 60 Yung, Colin               10 GST                    44.68      47.52        
 61 Winters, Carsen           10 LYC                    48.53      47.58        
 62 Bucalo, Nicholas          10 RGC                    58.09      47.65        
 63 Weinstein, Benjamin       10 Chappaqua              49.33      49.04        
 64 Haymson, John              9 Birchwood              49.55      49.45        
 65 Sheehy, Jake              10 Chappaqua              50.50      49.49        
 66 Kory, Nicolas              8 Chappaqua              52.00      49.53        
 67 Vitale, Marcos             7 Ardsley C.C.           49.00      50.04        
 68 Dixon, Grayson             9 Birchwood              45.40      50.27        
 68 Bartlett, Nate            10 Westwood               51.24      50.27        
 70 Jaeger, Luke               9 PCC                    49.75      50.31        
 71 McEvily, Ryan              8 LYC                    49.87      50.66        
 72 Malmgren, Robert           8 Birchwood              57.17      51.82        
 73 Cooper, Myles              9 WCC                    56.63      52.04        
 74 Rende, Luke                9 DBC                    52.33      52.07        
 75 Storz, Liam                9 Coveleigh              49.35      52.89        
 76 Schonberg, Jake            9 Coveleigh              48.87      53.29        
 77 Miceli, Mark              10 DBC                    55.55      54.26        
 78 O'Connell, Patrick         9 LYC                    53.87      55.39        
 79 Pierog, Benjamin           8 Apawamis               44.00      55.82        
 80 Azana, Arick J             9 OSS                    52.98      56.28        
 81 Hutaj, Leonard             9 GST                    46.71      56.66        
 82 Strzalkowski, Zachary     10 Coveleigh            1:01.22    1:00.65        
 83 Palmer, Jude               8 Westch. Hills          49.21    1:02.47        
 -- Rose, Wyle                 9 Tarry Crest               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.79   7/25/2014 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldstein, Charley        12 Briarcliff             34.63      33.97        
  2 Weinstein, Claire         11 LI                     34.69      34.55        
  3 Byrne, Kelly              12 Willowbrook            34.56      34.58        
  4 Vitti, Alexa              12 Chappaqua              35.03      35.19        
  5 Ogaki, Chisa              12 STP                    35.52      35.22        
  6 Posner, Abigail           12 SSC                    35.11      35.96        
  7 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     36.14      36.84        
  8 Naughton, Kiera           12 Mount Pleasant         36.11      37.38        
 
Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.79   7/25/2014 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Kelly              12 Willowbrook            34.27      34.56 q      
  2 Goldstein, Charley        12 Briarcliff             34.10      34.63 q      
  3 Weinstein, Claire         11 LI                     34.47      34.69 q      
  4 Vitti, Alexa              12 Chappaqua              36.56      35.03 q      
  5 Posner, Abigail           12 SSC                    34.71      35.11 q      
  6 Ogaki, Chisa              12 STP                    37.12      35.52 q      
  7 Naughton, Kiera           12 Mount Pleasant         38.23      36.11 q      
  8 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     38.09      36.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Alessandro, Lena        12 Chappaqua              37.49      36.23        
 10 Lathan, Malaya            12 LI                     35.47      36.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ketron, Emily             11 Briarcliff             37.57      37.08        
 12 Hardart, Annabel          12 Siwanoy                40.70      37.15        
 13 McDonald, Meghan          11 LSC                    37.66      37.33        
 14 McGranahan, Abby          12 LYC                    37.44      37.52        
 15 Gambone, Anna             12 New York AC            40.18      37.75        
 16 Gomez, Ivonne             12 OSS                    38.06      38.01        
 17 Maierle, Lauren           11 LI                     37.98      38.33        
 18 Robinson, Lindsey         11 Briarcliff             37.51      38.46        
 19 Campbell, Sela            12 GST                    41.21      38.93        
 20 Vitti, Kate               11 Chappaqua              39.28      38.99        
 21 Crane, Jessica            12 Katonah                40.26      39.39        
 22 Chung, Zoe                11 Willowbrook            41.63      39.55        
 23 Lee, Meredith             11 Chappaqua              40.81      39.62        
 24 Suzuki, Mako              12 HARR                   40.78      39.64        
 25 Hooper, Madeline          12 Pound Ridge            42.99      39.68        
 26 Shandroff, Shae R         11 OSS                    42.23      39.94        
 27 Zehe, Helene              11 MSC                    41.33      40.12        
 28 Bruton, Maeve             11 Westch. Hills          37.00      40.32        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 ASC                    40.19      40.38        
 30 Jadot, Manon              11 GST                    39.41      40.60        
 31 Largen, Caroline          11 STP                    40.87      40.64        
 31 Cartagena, Kathy          11 OSS                    46.87      40.64        
 33 Dougherty, Amy            12 New York AC            45.02      41.30        
 34 Tiedeman, Megan           11 RGC                    42.58      41.37        
 35 Murphy, Isabelle          12 Tarry Crest            40.00      41.66        
 36 Brawer, Charlotte         11 LYC                    43.27      41.70        
 37 Barr, Fiona               11 BFC                    43.00      41.91        
 38 Walsh, Gianna             11 LSC                    42.92      42.25        
 39 Hickey, Claire            11 LYC                    42.38      43.07        
 40 Baumstark, Francie        12 Westch. Hills          42.51      43.21        
 41 Tucker, Sadie             10 RGC                    46.14      43.39        
 42 Hricay, Grace             12 Westwood               42.10      43.64        
 43 Victory, Abby             12 LSC                    43.05      43.87        
 44 Spring, Maggie            11 Siwanoy                42.50      44.07        
 45 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca    11 Tarry Crest            55.73      44.10        
 46 Pujadas, Julia            12 WCC                    42.88      44.18        
 47 Finn, Gracyn              11 BFC                    53.67      44.49        
 48 Rieman, Grace             12 DBC                    48.69      44.53        
 49 Zingaro, Bianca           11 Wykagyl                51.24      45.03        
 50 Tavitian, Charlize        10 RGC                    48.09      45.07        
 51 McTigue, Cate             11 LSC                    50.54      45.18        
 52 Mejia, Jazmine            12 HARR                   46.50      45.56        
 53 Hall, Penelope            12 LYC                    45.66      45.69        
 54 Kacha, Myra               12 WCC                    47.35      45.71        
 55 Jadhav, Kiran             11 MSC                    46.32      45.77        
 56 Ritossa, Olivia `         12 New York AC            50.00      45.79        
 57 Wels, Kayla               11 Westch. Hills          44.97      45.98        
 58 Rutigliano, Ava           12 PCC                    44.66      46.21        
 59 D'Auria, Taylor           11 New York AC            51.01      46.90        
 60 Wong, Alyssum             11 GST                    47.92      47.14        
 61 Hendrickson, Riley        11 Westwood               47.51      47.16        
 62 Scala, Molly              11 Coveleigh              46.44      47.31        
 63 Belanger, Corine          12 Tarry Crest            43.16      47.46        
 64 Dallessandro, Lilly       11 Katonah                53.40      48.80        
 65 Bryne, Nina               11 Willowbrook            49.50      50.08        
 66 Brandes, Charlotte        12 BFC                       NT      50.30        
 67 LaForge, Paige            11 Apawamis               49.00      50.78        
 68 McCormack, Emma           12 DBC                    56.43      52.08        
 69 Williams, Makayla         11 OSS                    57.50      54.34        
 70 Preiesser, Shelby         10 RGC                    48.35      55.16        
 71 Froah, Ella               11 Coveleigh            1:11.22      56.52        
 72 Caneer, Pippa             11 OBC                    54.87    1:00.26        
 73 Rossi, Mia                11 DBC                  1:11.47    1:08.49        
 -- Karttunen, Eerika         11 HARR                   47.40         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.21   7/25/2014 Liam Loveless, Bedford Village               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                33.20      32.91        
  2 Sinyavin, Alexei          12 STP                    33.48      33.10        
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Yorktown               34.04      33.59        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                    33.77      33.88        
  5 Barrett, Noah             11 LI                     36.83      36.76        
  6 Nadecki, Erik             12 Birchwood              35.96      37.60        
  7 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    37.67      38.24        
  8 Moy, Aiden                11 GST                    37.21      39.16        
 
Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.21   7/25/2014 Liam Loveless, Bedford Village               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                33.72      33.20 q      
  2 Sinyavin, Alexei          12 STP                    33.41      33.48 q      
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                       NT      33.77 q      
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Yorktown               35.50      34.04 q      
  5 Nadecki, Erik             12 Birchwood              36.70      35.96 q      
  6 Barrett, Noah             11 LI                     38.65      36.83 q      
  7 Moy, Aiden                11 GST                    39.36      37.21 q      
  8 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    37.54      37.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellach, Matthew          12 Leewood                38.84      37.72        
 10 Garofolo, Gerard          12 DBC                    37.69      38.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cleary, Timmy             12 LSC                    38.86      38.67        
 12 Koufalis, Kosta           11 LI                     38.57      38.92        
 13 Camperlengo, Andrew       12 LSC                    41.40      39.43        
 14 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan       12 GST                    44.52      39.82        
 15 Carroll, Patrick          12 Wykagyl                40.37      39.87        
 16 Hill, Matthew             11 STP                    42.01      40.85        
 17 Dower, Nate               12 ASC                    33.50      41.26        
 18 Terri, Julian             12 Westwood               41.12      41.57        
 19 Paez, Darian              12 UN18                   39.77      41.61        
 20 Corvino, Dean             12 HARR                   47.59      42.13        
 21 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 WCC                    42.99      42.47        
 22 Curylo, Thaddeus          11 LI                     41.31      42.80        
 23 Cartafalsa, Joseph        12 Westwood               48.52      42.81        
 24 Dragomanov, Max           12 LI                     40.59      44.37        
 25 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 PCC                    51.26      45.04        
 26 Kearney, Fin              11 Coveleigh              44.69      45.58        
 27 Terri, Kyle               11 Westwood               42.00      45.84        
 28 Melnyk, Ryan              11 WCC                    46.77      45.90        
 29 Hurley, Michael           11 OBC                    48.91      46.37        
 30 Vumbacco, Stephen         12 OBC                    44.09      46.65        
 31 Bucalo, Sebastian         11 RGC                    53.26      46.78        
 32 Carsen, Ryan              11 DBC                    47.40      46.81        
 33 Alarcon, Michael L        12 OSS                    46.79      46.82        
 34 Gallin, Thomas            12 LSC                    49.94      46.85        
 35 Hwang, Nathaniel          11 GST                    46.90      47.50        
 36 Racz, Gregory             10 Briarcliff             46.99      47.57        
 37 O'Hara, Timmy             12 LYC                    48.26      47.97        
 38 Inello, Shane             11 DBC                    48.98      48.08        
 39 Ryan, Ellis               12 Wykagyl                48.38      48.16        
 40 Cadigan, William          11 Coveleigh              52.77      48.50        
 41 Capaldi, Jonathan         12 Coveleigh              45.66      48.88        
 42 Robins, Benjamin          11 RGC                    49.77      49.95        
 43 Michailoff, Matthew       11 New York AC            53.24      50.17        
 44 Farrel, Liam              12 LYC                    50.56      50.37        
 45 Laverty, Bryan            11 RGC                    46.97      51.09        
 46 Rose, Wyle                 9 Tarry Crest               NT      52.43        
 47 Paradise, Sammy           11 Coveleigh                 NT      52.49        
 48 Smith, TJ                 11 LYC                    51.83      54.23        
 49 Soviero, William          12 RGC                    52.16      55.84        
 -- Fernandez, Louis          11 DBC                    46.30         DQ        
 -- McFarland, George         12 LYC                    49.27         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.36        2000 Paige Harrazin, SIW                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raath, Sophie             16 Chappaqua              55.83      55.82        
  2 Iannetta, Ava             15 UN18                   58.35      56.00        
  3 Lomas, Melissa            16 LI                     57.65      56.78        
  4 Bischof, Lucy             16 New York AC            56.80      56.82        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            16 DBC                    57.27      57.08        
  6 Hamilton, Catherine       17 SSC                    57.48      57.20        
  7 Geelen, Lara              15 RGC                    57.29      57.27        
  8 Eforo, Danielle           15 STP                    58.31      58.10        
 
Event 35  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.36        2000 Paige Harrazin, SIW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raath, Sophie             16 Chappaqua              56.31      55.83 q      
  2 Bischof, Lucy             16 New York AC            53.59      56.80 q      
  3 Shannon, Kayla            16 DBC                    55.77      57.27 q      
  4 Geelen, Lara              15 RGC                    58.57      57.29 q      
  5 Hamilton, Catherine       17 SSC                    54.50      57.48 q      
  6 Lomas, Melissa            16 LI                     54.88      57.65 q      
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 STP                    57.10      58.31 q      
  8 Iannetta, Ava             15 UN18                   53.91      58.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wohl, Katharine           15 Birchwood              56.61      58.66        
 10 Posner, Kate              15 Chappaqua              59.22      58.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheridan, Kerry           17 ASC                    56.01      59.07        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 OSS                    58.65      59.35        
 13 Kujawski, Grace           16 Coveleigh              57.55      59.43        
 14 Victory, Maggie           16 LSC                    58.63      59.58        
 15 Sammons, Avery            15 WCC                    57.75      59.78        
 16 Pence, Emliy              16 ASC                    57.02      59.79        
 17 Shopovick, Sophia         15 GST                  1:00.81    1:00.16        
 18 Talamas, Emily            17 PCC                  1:00.25    1:00.20        
 19 Brady, Ella               15 SSC                    57.40    1:00.65        
 20 Scala, Maggie             17 Coveleigh              59.11    1:00.88        
 21 Sweeney, Klara            15 LI                     58.63    1:01.10        
 22 Bedell, Caitlin           15 LYC                  1:00.87    1:01.14        
 23 Henry, Molly              17 Pound Ridge          1:09.99    1:01.21        
 24 Gualtiere, Isabella       15 Briarcliff             58.78    1:01.22        
 25 Coughlin, Caroline        15 LI                   1:01.29    1:01.89        
 26 Lennon, Caroline          15 GST                  1:14.81    1:01.99        
 27 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westwood             1:00.18    1:02.30        
 28 Laverty, Katie            16 RGC                  1:04.72    1:02.67        
 29 Giacomo, Stella           17 LSC                  1:00.78    1:02.70        
 30 Kelly, Alanna             15 ASC                    58.13    1:02.98        
 31 DeVerna, Bridget          17 PCC                    55.47    1:02.99        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa        15 UN18                 1:01.23    1:03.96        
 33 Gjertsen, Allison         15 LI                   1:01.97    1:03.98        
 34 Kalaj, Ora                17 UN18                 1:03.31    1:04.00        
 35 Buglione, Giulianna       17 Westch. Hills        1:00.00    1:05.21        
 36 Regan, Elizabeth          16 LSC                    59.97    1:06.07        
 37 Bigaouette, Sarah         15 MSC                  1:06.98    1:06.77        
 38 Capaldi, Emma             17 Coveleigh            1:04.81    1:06.95        
 39 Sheridan, Ally            15 ASC                  1:06.07    1:07.04        
 40 Jaeger, Alessia           15 PCC                  1:08.75    1:07.83        
 41 Messado, Taiis            16 OSS                    59.78    1:08.19        
 42 Byrd, Christine           16 HARR                 1:01.65    1:08.20        
 43 Carroll, Sophie           15 Wykagyl              1:07.95    1:08.37        
 44 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 Mount Pleasant       1:07.99    1:08.42        
 45 Shopovick, Olivia         17 GST                  1:15.22    1:08.80        
 46 Wong, Chrysmine           17 GST                  1:08.50    1:09.31        
 47 Raath, Ella               15 Chappaqua            1:13.85    1:09.56        
 48 Lee, Dylan                14 Pound Ridge          1:12.99    1:09.73        
 49 Steffensen, Zoe           17 Wykagyl              1:08.84    1:10.08        
 50 Bergamini, Sara           15 DBC                  1:09.05    1:11.34        
 51 Needham, Caitlyn          14 STP                  1:16.81    1:16.27        
 52 Lemisch, Danielle         16 STP                  1:12.77    1:16.96        
 53 Casey, Christina          13 RGC                  1:25.94    1:28.73        
 54 Pope, Emma                15 Apawamis             1:30.00    1:36.86        
 -- Mackle, Ellie             14 Coveleigh              59.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 36  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.81        1982 Doug Boyd 82/Norman Scott 04, LYC            
        Meet: # 48.81   7/27/2012 Reo Mukudai, Westwood                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drew, Keegan              17 PCC                    52.09      49.00        
  2 Haffner, Riley            17 STP                    52.45      51.58        
  3 Disanto, Justin           15 Wykagyl                52.90      51.87        
  4 Nikolic, Ryan             17 Yorktown               52.75      53.11        
  5 Barr, Evan                16 BFC                    53.42      53.44        
  6 Norris, Timmy             15 DBC                    53.06      53.49        
  7 Merone, Matt F            15 ASC                    53.50      53.54        
  8 Rosado, Alex              16 LI                     53.76      53.58        
 
Event 36  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.81        1982 Doug Boyd 82/Norman Scott 04, LYC            
        Meet: # 48.81   7/27/2012 Reo Mukudai, Westwood                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew, Keegan              17 PCC                    46.76      52.09 q      
  2 Haffner, Riley            17 STP                    48.20      52.45 q      
  3 Nikolic, Ryan             17 Yorktown               51.12      52.75 q      
  4 Disanto, Justin           15 Wykagyl                52.19      52.90 q      
  5 Norris, Timmy             15 DBC                    49.12      53.06 q      
  6 Barr, Evan                16 BFC                    52.50      53.42 q      
  7 Merone, Matt F            15 ASC                    50.93      53.50 q      
  8 Rosado, Alex              16 LI                     52.09      53.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santry, Emmet             15 MSC                    53.00      54.04        
 10 Crane, Brian              17 Katonah                52.72      54.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergamini, Tim            17 DBC                    51.11      54.30        
 12 Pastore, James            15 Briarcliff             52.52      54.34        
 13 Kwon, Steven              17 HARR                   53.21      54.46        
 14 Keane, Matt               17 UN18                   51.49      54.47        
 15 Pertak, Ryan              17 HARR                   52.57      54.75        
 16 Brady, Lance              15 PCC                    55.32      54.78        
 17 Haffner, Jackson          17 STP                    51.75      54.84        
 18 Pagel, Jack               15 UN18                   53.81      55.48        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis            17 Chappaqua              54.96      55.72        
 20 Conlon, Tanner            17 DBC                    54.75      56.11        
 21 Vecsey, Jack              17 SSC                    54.57      56.51        
 22 Caserta, Luke             17 Westwood               58.99      56.60        
 23 Yates, Wyatt              16 Chappaqua              55.17      56.88        
 24 Lang, Cooper              15 Westwood               54.76      57.40        
 25 Quinones, Luca            16 LI                     56.33      57.59        
 26 Dower, Myles              16 ASC                    53.35      58.12        
 27 Polaner, Tucker           15 Lewisboro              59.26      58.57        
 28 O'Leary, Dean             17 DBC                    58.10      58.63        
 29 Weiner, Joe               15 Chappaqua              59.99      58.97        
 30 Eforo, Alex               17 STP                    56.97      58.99        
 31 Tucker, Jacob             16 RGC                    58.16      59.03        
 32 Steffensen, Ian           15 Wykagyl                57.78      59.11        
 33 Dragomanov, Nick          15 LI                     58.12      59.63        
 34 D'Alessandro, Brian       15 Chappaqua            1:01.01      59.73        
 35 Brawer, Nicholas          15 LYC                  1:01.98    1:00.53        
 36 Hammond, Andrew           15 Briarcliff             55.19    1:00.62        
 37 Agurto, Matthew           15 MSC                  1:05.00    1:01.61        
 38 Juzeniw, Michael          15 New York AC            59.00    1:02.86        
 39 Quinde, Jean Y            15 OSS                    58.02    1:03.24        
 40 Ahearn, Jesse             15 Westwood             1:05.98    1:04.13        
 41 Dalton, Troy              17 Coveleigh            1:04.63    1:04.24        
 42 Villanueva, Kevin         15 UN18                      NT    1:05.00        
 43 Brennan, Jack             15 ASC                    58.00    1:06.00        
 44 Disanto, Michael          17 Wykagyl                57.95    1:06.40        
 45 Ryan, Tommy               15 LSC                  1:01.24    1:06.42        
 46 Johanson, Ryan            15 LYC                  1:03.47    1:07.40        
 47 Finkel, Joshua            16 Mount Pleasant         59.89    1:09.27        
 48 Pedorella, Charlie        16 PCC                  1:10.49    1:09.52        
 49 Bluvol, Matthew           16 Coveleigh            1:09.80    1:11.30        
 50 Steeves, Matthew          13 RGC                  1:16.19    1:19.17        
 
Event 37  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.82   7/31/2015 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Pocantico            1:00.77      59.36        
  2 Paez, Isabella            14 UN18                 1:00.66    1:00.02        
  3 Hu, Amy                   14 STP                  1:03.41    1:02.77        
  4 Carr, Emily M             14 ASC                  1:04.33    1:02.90        
  5 Reyna, Salma              14 Westwood             1:04.04    1:04.01        
  6 Marshall, Emma            14 WCC                  1:04.29    1:04.54        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra        13 New York AC          1:06.55    1:05.62        
  8 Stamm, Rosemary           14 Ardsley C.C.         1:07.53    1:09.86        
 
Event 37  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.82   7/31/2015 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paez, Isabella            14 UN18                   58.24    1:00.66 q      
  2 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Pocantico            1:00.00    1:00.77 q      
  3 Hu, Amy                   14 STP                  1:03.89    1:03.41 q      
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 Westwood             1:01.62    1:04.04 q      
  5 Marshall, Emma            14 WCC                  1:05.53    1:04.29 q      
  6 Carr, Emily M             14 ASC                  1:06.30    1:04.33 q      
  7 Bastone, Alexandra        13 New York AC          1:04.58    1:06.55 q      
  8 Stamm, Rosemary           14 Ardsley C.C.         1:12.00    1:07.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikolic, Enza             14 Yorktown             1:07.10    1:07.85        
 10 Condon, Daniella          13 LI                   1:05.05    1:08.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mejia, Stephani           14 HARR                 1:04.89    1:08.93        
 12 Sheridan, Rory            13 ASC                  1:08.96    1:09.08        
 13 Ford, Lizzie              13 Coveleigh            1:09.49    1:09.14        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 LI                   1:05.80    1:09.43        
 15 Nadecki, Grace            14 Birchwood                 NT    1:10.14        
 16 Kujawski, Dylan           14 Coveleigh            1:13.15    1:10.81        
 17 Maffucci, Ava             14 Tarry Crest          1:10.13    1:10.82        
 18 Colasacco, Sophia         12 LI                   1:10.30    1:11.05        
 19 Szczepanski, Genna        13 Leewood              1:23.88    1:11.98        
 20 Allan, Lauren             13 Siwanoy              1:16.00    1:12.43        
 21 Ray, Naina                13 GST                  1:19.11    1:13.09        
 22 Dower, Olivia             14 ASC                  1:06.84    1:13.49        
 23 McCauley, Emma            14 LSC                  1:17.20    1:13.80        
 24 LaBarca, Jenna            14 LI                   1:14.26    1:14.51        
 25 Mallon, Faith E           14 ASC                  1:19.12    1:15.75        
 26 Gunster, Julia            13 New York AC          1:20.02    1:15.87        
 27 Harshman, Ella            13 Wykagyl              1:17.82    1:16.99        
 28 Callaway, Corbin          13 Siwanoy              1:17.00    1:17.75        
 29 Reich, Julia              14 BFC                       NT    1:18.64        
 30 Victory, Katie            14 LSC                       NT    1:20.67        
 31 Manger, Olivia            13 Westwood             1:18.42    1:21.47        
 32 McCauley, Molly           14 DBC                  1:16.62    1:22.06        
 33 Gordon, Jessica           13 Briarcliff           1:18.43    1:22.42        
 34 Finck, Caroline           14 OBC                  1:45.87    1:24.54        
 35 Demasi, Alexandra         14 OBC                  1:40.48    1:24.58        
 36 Broderick, Celia          14 LSC                  1:26.05    1:24.83        
 37 O'Connell, Annie          13 LYC                  1:22.54    1:30.26        
 38 Riccio, Elizabeth         14 OBC                  1:39.78    1:31.05        
 39 Finck, Lexi               14 OBC                  1:44.68    1:32.40        
 40 Motta, Gabriela           13 New York AC          1:25.52    1:33.91        
 41 Lyons, Emily              14 Coveleigh            1:33.73    1:34.13        
 42 Belanger, Corine          12 Tarry Crest          1:20.00    1:34.70        
 43 Swift, Kali               14 DBC                  1:30.16    1:36.15        
 44 Norris, Katie             13 DBC                  1:34.33    1:40.01        
 -- Tiedeman, Julie           14 RGC                  1:11.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wrotniak, Mary            14 BFC                  1:31.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 38  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.79   7/31/2015 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amato, Jason              14 Wykagyl                57.44      56.75        
  2 Lee, Christian            13 GST                    57.60      56.84        
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Siwanoy                58.21      58.05        
  4 Chung, Hudson             13 Willowbrook            59.90      59.05        
  5 McClung, Max              14 Tarry Crest            59.59      59.40        
  6 Brown, Kieran             14 Katonah              1:01.49      59.89        
  7 Bischof, Robert           14 New York AC          1:01.11    1:00.02        
  8 Veru, Theo                14 WCC                  1:02.28    1:02.32        
 
Event 38  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.79   7/31/2015 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amato, Jason              14 Wykagyl                57.44      57.44 q      
  2 Lee, Christian            13 GST                    54.91      57.60 q      
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Siwanoy              1:04.00      58.21 q      
  4 McClung, Max              14 Tarry Crest            59.00      59.59 q      
  5 Chung, Hudson             13 Willowbrook            59.59      59.90 q      
  6 Bischof, Robert           14 New York AC            59.15    1:01.11 q      
  7 Brown, Kieran             14 Katonah                59.00    1:01.49 q      
  8 Veru, Theo                14 WCC                  1:04.34    1:02.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita          13 Willowbrook            56.04    1:02.78        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 HARR                 1:01.34    1:03.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carsen, Jonathen          14 DBC                  1:02.86    1:06.21        
 12 Madden, Jack              13 Briarcliff           1:04.00    1:07.57        
 13 Moy, Jason                13 GST                    56.44    1:08.39        
 14 Lemus, Leonardo           13 OSS                  1:08.45    1:09.27        
 15 Hogan, Bryce              14 Coveleigh            1:10.91    1:11.56        
 16 Osterman, Albert          14 Hastings             1:10.02    1:11.63        
 17 Amar, Henry               13 BFC                    53.27    1:11.81        
 18 Koyama, Sota              13 LI                   1:10.34    1:12.33        
 19 Wagman, Noah G            13 ASC                  1:19.47    1:12.92        
 20 Burke, Ryan               13 Leewood              1:10.90    1:12.94        
 21 Barry, Michael            14 LYC                  1:21.49    1:12.97        
 22 Tirsch, Jack              14 New York AC          1:16.51    1:13.13        
 23 Sinyavin, Ivan            14 STP                  1:10.34    1:14.42        
 24 Baumstark, Billy          14 Westch. Hills        1:07.48    1:14.75        
 25 Sabelja, Alex             13 LI                   1:16.72    1:16.09        
 26 Karim, Harris             13 MSC                  1:17.91    1:17.13        
 27 Wohl, Evan                13 Birchwood            1:16.53    1:17.35        
 28 Findlay, Nathaniel        13 RGC                  1:18.30    1:17.95        
 29 McIver, Matteo            13 STP                  1:32.59    1:22.40        
 30 Miraglia, Christian       14 Mount Pleasant       1:17.00    1:24.56        
 31 Bounds, Boden             14 Chappaqua            1:19.72    1:24.71        
 32 Racz, Theodore            13 Briarcliff           1:21.77    1:25.53        
 33 Freeman, Michael          13 DBC                  1:28.88    1:28.68        
 34 Lynch, Jamie              13 Birchwood            1:39.84    1:29.54        
 35 Rotherham, Jack           13 LSC                  1:22.77    1:29.90        
 36 Fieldale, Connor          14 DBC                  1:38.62    1:51.47        
 -- Byrd, Nicky               13 HARR                 1:19.87         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pearman, Charlie          13 RGC                  1:41.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- D'Auria, Ryan             13 New York AC          1:35.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Romley, Hayes             13 BFC                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Long, Zachary             14 Wykagyl              1:15.00        DNF        
      Did not finish