Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/4/2018 03:57 PM
            WCSA 93rd Annual Championships - 7/23/2018 to 8/2/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.79   7/27/2017 Lake Isle Swim Team, LI                    
                         G Martorello, C Weinstein, L Maierle, L Gutierrez 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                     NT    2:24.49        
     1) Findlay, Grayson 10             2) Lombardo, Kayla 10             
     3) Lord, Sophia 10                 4) Geelen, Lieve 10               
  2 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:25.03    2:27.09        
     1) Hill, Anna 9                    2) Li, Audrey 10                  
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Kang, Joy 10                   
  3 Mt. Kisco Memorial Team  'A'                      2:55.50    2:44.68        
     1) Grayson, Kelsey 8               2) Suiu, Sophia 10                
     3) Moore, Cora 10                  4) Valenzuela, Isabel 10          
  4 Apawamis Club  'A'                                2:44.00    2:49.90        
     1) Ebeling, Mary Clare 9           2) Erickson, Ella 10              
     3) Forbes, Cameron 9               4) Forte, Chloe 9                 
  5 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         3:10.34    2:50.72        
     1) Fusco, Charlotte 10             2) Bach, Caroline 10              
     3) Rende, Sophia 10                4) Fernandez, Isabela 9           
  6 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         2:25.00    2:51.37        
     1)                                 2) Chandra, Kate 10               
     3) Dunn, Chloe 10                  4) Petriello, Gabriella 10        
  7 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:59.28    2:52.78        
     1) Fontanella, Mary 9              2) McFarland, Libby 10            
     3) Williams, Emily 10              4) Duffy, Fiona 10                
  8 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:55.14        
     1) Yunga, Haylli 10                2) Yunga, Staysy K 10             
     3) Contreras, Brianna M 10         4) Cachay, Shayla N 10            
  9 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        2:43.99    2:55.56        
     1) Pastore, Caroline 10            2) Melnick, Jordan 10             
     3) Gordon, Allison 10              4) La Fleur, Madeleine 8          
 10 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:50.09    2:57.15        
     1) Cekic, Jaida 10                 2) Regan, Olivia 9                
     3) Vitti, Georgia 8                4) Cohen, Ella 10                 
 11 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team  'A'                 3:11.26    2:57.63        
     1) Banta, Parker 10                2) Carousso, Natalie 10           
     3) Conway, Nicole 10               4) Tucker, Lyla 8                 
 12 Siwanoy  'A'                                      2:43.50    2:59.93        
     1) Rotenberg, Sarah 10             2) Hardart, Caroline 10           
     3) Moore, Caroline 9               4) Callaway, Addie 10             
 13 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         2:43.20    3:01.39        
     1) Anastacio, Emily 10             2) Moy, Sara 8                    
     3) Ray, Nalini 6                   4) Bolger, Jane 10                
 14 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:56.58    3:01.85        
     1) Yellon, Harper 10               2) Perota, Zoe 10                 
     3) Ford, Maddie 10                 4) Paul, Alexa 10                 
 15 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       3:00.00    3:02.14        
     1) Horner, Maddie 10               2) Langerfeld, Julia 8            
     3) Dougherty, Emily 7              4) Proffitt, Aine 9               
 16 Westchester Hills Golf Club  'A'                  3:17.45    3:07.02        
     1) Gordon, Meredith 10             2) Baumann, Ryleigh 10            
     3) Parento, Ava 10                 4) Palmer, Keira 9                
 17 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:48.12    3:08.01        
     1) May, Scarlett 10                2) McDonald, Keira 8              
     3) Jennings, Marley 10             4) Walsh, Maria 9                 
 18 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     3:02.41    3:11.50        
     1) O'Byrne, Rory 9                 2) McBreen, Carolyn 9             
     3) Greto, Phoebe 10                4) Wilson, Madeline 9             
 19 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     3:37.98    3:12.56        
     1) Donovan, Ella 9                 2) Ryan, Natalie 10               
     3) Dold, Abigail 10                4) Keane, Riley 9                 
 20 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:51.06    3:19.25        
     1) Morselli, Jolie 10              2) Orlando, Ava 9                 
     3) Rutigliano, Caitlin 9           4) Nicholas, Samantha 10          
 21 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           3:52.40    3:51.68        
     1) Doria, Olivia 8                 2) Ganis, Hayley 10               
     3) Reilly, Claire 9                4) Contopoulos, Elise 9           
 -- Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Brinson, Chloe 10               2) Frazier, Sophie 10             
     3) Hutton, Juliet 10               4) Smith, Emma 10                 
 -- Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:23.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Gutierrez, Lucianna 10          2) Rapisarda, Claudia 9           
     3) Lathan, Lyra 10                 4) Weiss, Madeline 10             
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:17.08   7/26/2012 Lake Isle Swim Team, Lake                  
                         N Torres, R Maierle, L Quinones, C Torres         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:48.89    2:33.53        
     1) Showers, Robbie 10              2) McDonald, Ryan 10              
     3) Sullivan, Griffin 9             4) Helgesen, Christian 10         
  2 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:48.45    2:39.05        
     1) Barrett, Noland 8               2) Gjertsen, Owen 9               
     3) Boyer, Jackson 9                4) McQuade, Daniel 10             
  3 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         2:22.00    2:40.57        
     1) Dunn, Michael 8                 2) Lee, Kieran 10                 
     3) Lemerond, Charles 8             4) Cosgrove Behrend, James 9      
  4 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:40.15    2:41.81        
     1) Ogaki, Keisuke 10               2) Kuo, Derrick 10                
     3) Wang, Adrian 10                 4) Ng, Noah 10                    
  5 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:53.37        
     1) Azana, Arick J 9                2) Lemus, Enrique 10              
     3) Yunga, Jeff 9                   4) Lemus, Fernando 8              
  6 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         2:51.87    2:55.80        
     1) Rende, Luke 9                   2) Lezi, Daniel 10                
     3) Bach, MAC 9                     4) Miceli, Mark 10                
  7 Mount Pleasant Town Pool  'A'                     3:27.78    3:04.09        
     1) Infantino, Joseph 10            2) Miraglia, GianMarco 10         
     3) Aguilar, Osvaldo 9              4) Tchernikas, Phillip 7          
  8 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          2:40.23    3:05.19        
     1) Colacioppo, Mark 10             2) Rogliano, Matthew 10           
     3) Grant, Aidan 10                 4) Colacioppo, John 10            
  9 Apawamis Club  'A'                                2:50.00    3:05.94        
     1) Burke, Reed 7                   2) Burke, Tyler 10                
     3) Eckerson, Jake 10               4) Erickson, Graham 8             
 10 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:59.05    3:06.37        
     1) Sheehy, Jake 10                 2) Weinstein, Benjamin 10         
     3) Franks, Kelly 9                 4) Kory, Nicolas 8                
 11 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     3:08.33    3:10.65        
     1) Gally, Andrew 9                 2) Cooper, Myles 9                
     3) Cooper, Jackson 10              4) Melnyk, Owen 9                 
 12 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team  'A'                 3:16.23    3:16.99        
     1) Haymson, John 9                 2) Hwang, Grant 10                
     3) Napoli, Charles 8               4) Dixon, Grayson 9               
 13 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         3:13.19    3:19.11        
     1) Smith, Brady 10                 2) Duggal, Roshan 8               
     3) McMillian, Peter 10             4) Winters, Carsen 10             
 14 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        2:45.99    3:19.18        
     1) Klein, Benjamin 8               2) Chug, Nathaniel 10             
     3) Variano, Matthew 10             4) Soffer, William 9              
 15 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               3:04.91    3:23.03        
     1) Schonberg, Jake 9               2) Storz, Liam 9                  
     3) Ramachandran, Ty 10             4) Strzalkowski, Zachary 10       
 16 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                     NT    3:25.93        
     1) Mitsuhashi, Yuuki 7             2) Bucalo, Nicholas 10            
     3) Chen, Thomas 8                  4) Fitzpatrick, Gavin 10          
 17 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           3:25.61    3:26.99        
     1) Conners, Beckett 8              2) Reilly, Gavin 8                
     3) Perkins, Xavier 10              4) Chapski, Reid 10               
 18 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:56.58    3:28.64        
     1) Feldman, Ryan 8                 2) Kaplan, Evan 9                 
     3) Jaeger, Luke 9                  4) Brown, Andrew 10               
 19 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         2:45.11    3:28.90        
     1) Hutaj, Leonard 9                2) Hwang, Gabriel 9               
     3) Jadot, Olivier 9                4) Yung, Colin 10                 
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.17   7/26/2010 Larchmont Yacht Club, Larch                
                         M Tracy, M Scudder, B Johanson, K Johanson        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:48.60    1:47.85        
  2 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:48.89    1:48.17        
  3 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:50.69    1:50.80        
  4 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              1:51.01    1:50.98        
  5 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     1:51.21    1:51.45        
  6 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team  'A'                 1:52.23    1:51.54        
  7 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                1:51.38    1:51.81        
  8 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:52.39    1:52.68        
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.17   7/26/2010 Larchmont Yacht Club, Larch                
                         M Tracy, M Scudder, B Johanson, K Johanson        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:49.80    1:48.60 q      
     1) Posner, Kate 15                 2) Vitti, Alexa 12                
     3) Kuduk, Norah 14                 4) Raath, Sophie 16               
  2 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:46.88    1:48.89 q      
     1) Gjertsen, Emily 16              2) Sweeney, Kait 12               
     3) Taylor, Jaelynn 13              4) Lomas, Melissa 16              
  3 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:48.44    1:50.69 q      
     1) Sheridan, Kerry 17              2) Pence, Emliy 16                
     3) Carr, Emily M 14                4) Kelly, Alanna 15               
  4 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              1:42.19    1:51.01 q      
     1) Regan, Elizabeth 16             2) Camperlengo, Gillian 15        
     3) Broderick, Kyra 16              4) Garces, Frankie 16             
  5 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:06.26    1:51.21 q      
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Tirado, Lizzie 14              
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Reyna, Margaux 17              
  6 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                1:46.52    1:51.38 q      
     1) Laverty, Katie 16               2) Geelen, Lieve 10               
     3) Tiedeman, Julie 14              4) Geelen, Lara 15                
  7 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team  'A'                 1:54.41    1:52.23 q      
     1) Fitzgerald, Alexandra 14        2) Nadecki, Grace 14              
     3) Carousso, Melissa 16            4) Wohl, Katharine 15             
  8 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:51.81    1:52.39 q      
     1) Lennon, Caroline 15             2) Ray, Naina 13                  
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Shopovick, Sophia 15           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    1:52.55        
     1) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15       2) Messado, Taiis 16              
     3) DiMarco, AnnaLynn 14            4) McIntyre, Savannah Y 14        
 10 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               1:48.15    1:53.40        
     1) Kujawski, Grace 16              2) Kujawski, Dylan 14             
     3) Ford, Lizzie 13                 4) Scala, Maggie 17               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shenorock Shore Club  'A'                         1:51.20    1:55.67        
     1) Brady, Ella 15                  2) Marshall, Alexandra 13         
     3) Lillis, Grace 14                4) Hamilton, Catherine 17         
 12 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        1:52.99    1:55.82        
     1) Melnick, Hannah 13              2) Lynch, Katie 13                
     3) Hammond, Amelia 13              4) Gualtiere, Isabella 15         
 13 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:47.00    1:58.03        
     1) Harshman, Ella 13               2) Balachandran, Isabelle 13      
     3) Carroll, Mia 17                 4) Lee, Megan 14                  
 14 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          1:50.88    1:58.39        
     1) Talamas, Emily 17               2) Brown, Abby 14                 
     3) Jaeger, Alessia 15              4) DeVerna, Bridget 17            
 15 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         1:58.30    2:00.04        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) McCauley, Molly 14             
     3) Bouhlev, Magnolia 14            4) Swift, Kali 14                 
 16 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         1:46.32    2:01.13        
     1) Johanson, Sophie 16             2) Lukas, Abigail 16              
     3) Bedell, Caitlin 15              4) Hickey, Brennan 14             
 17 Tarry Crest Swim & Tennis  'A'                    2:25.00    2:01.53        
     1) Balestrieri, Lucia 13           2) Morgan, Madison 14             
     3) Maffucci, Ava 14                4) Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca 11      
 18 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                         2:00.00    2:01.92        
     1) Bigaouette, Sarah 15            2) Liquard, Lana 15               
     3) Gargiulo, Olivia 14             4) Hanrahan, Erin 13              
 19 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          1:59.09    2:02.10        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 15              2) Lemisch, Danielle 16           
     3) Needham, Caitlyn 14             4) Hu, Amy 14                     
 20 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           1:56.01    2:02.81        
     1) Finck, Lexi 14                  2) Hurley, Charlotte 16           
     3) Seward, Mackenzie 17            4) Vumbacco, Sabrina 17           
 21 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     1:48.54    2:02.85        
     1) Ulmer, Katelin 16               2) Pujadas, Julia 12              
     3) Marshall, Emma 14               4) Sammons, Avery 15              
 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:34.38   7/25/2013 Lake Isle Swim Team, Lake                  
                         C Fischer, B Martinez, D Kennon, D Tucci          
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         1:38.21    1:35.56        
  2 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:41.33    1:38.95        
  3 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          1:42.18    1:40.56        
  4 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:41.69    1:41.00        
  5 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:43.08    1:42.56        
  6 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          1:43.77    1:42.73        
  7 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:43.28    1:43.04        
  8 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          1:43.34    1:45.26        
 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:34.38   7/25/2013 Lake Isle Swim Team, Lake                  
                         C Fischer, B Martinez, D Kennon, D Tucci          
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                              NT    1:38.21 q      
     1) Norris, Timmy 15                2) Bergamini, Tim 17              
     3) Conlon, Tanner 17               4) Carsen, Jonathen 14            
  2 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:35.00    1:41.33 q      
     1) Amato, Jason 14                 2) Disanto, Michael 17            
     3) Disanto, Justin 15              4) Lee, Brendan 16                
  3 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:40.41    1:41.69 q      
     1) Yates, Wyatt 16                 2) Pearce, Stephen 16             
     3) D'Alessandro, Brian 15          4) Ritchie, Ellis 17              
  4 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          1:46.71    1:42.18 q      
     1) Haffner, Jackson 17             2) Sinyavin, Ivan 14              
     3) Eforo, Alex 17                  4) Haffner, Riley 17              
  5 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:38.61    1:43.08 q      
     1) Dower, Myles 16                 2) Brennan, Jack 15               
     3) Merone, Matt F 15               4) Kelly, Jack 15                 
  6 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:42.66    1:43.28 q      
     1) Quinones, Luca 16               2) Weinstein, Michael 13          
     3) Dragomanov, Nick 15             4) Rosado, Alex 16                
  7 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          1:43.78    1:43.34 q      
     1) Kwon, Steven 17                 2) Pertak, Ryan 17                
     3) Roychoudhury, Devayan 14        4) Lum, Brandon 14                
  8 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          1:42.88    1:43.77 q      
     1) Brady, Lance 15                 2) Pedorella, Charlie 16          
     3) Hartigan, Christopher 15        4) Drew, Keegan 17                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     1:38.70    1:47.07        
     1) Caserta, Luke 17                2) Fay, Connor 15                 
     3) Lang, Cooper 15                 4) Ahearn, Jesse 15               
 10 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:45.24    1:48.63        
     1) Lee, Christian 13               2) Moy, Jason 13                  
     3) Li, Vincent 14                  4) Moy, Aiden 11                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               1:52.93    1:49.47        
     1) Bluvol, Matthew 16              2) Hogan, Bryce 14                
     3) Capaldi, Matthew 15             4) Dalton, Troy 17                
 12 Mount Pleasant Town Pool  'A'                     2:05.50    1:51.68        
     1) Miraglia, Christian 14          2) Higham, Colin 14               
     3) Cusmano, Arlo 15                4) Naughton, Liam 15              
 13 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                         1:50.00    1:51.69        
     1) Sirkin, Alec 16                 2) Agurto, Matthew 15             
     3) Santry, Emmet 15                4) Karim, Harris 13               
 14 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     1:50.06    1:51.88        
     1) Veru, Theo 14                   2) O'Sullivan, Charlie 11         
     3) Speres, Nick 14                 4) O'Sullivan, Tommy 14           
 15 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                1:52.90    1:52.11        
     1) Lloyd-Roath, Benedict 13        2) Tucker, Luke 14                
     3) Tucker, Jacob 16                4) Findlay, Nathaniel 13          
 16 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       1:50.00    1:52.48        
     1) Juzeniw, Michael 15             2) Bischof, Robert 14             
     3) Forrester, Connor 14            4) Tirsch, Jack 14                
 17 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         1:46.71    1:53.35        
     1) Farrell, Maclane 16             2) Johanson, Ryan 15              
     3) Brawer, Nicholas 15             4) Best, Clayborne 14             
 18 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        1:50.00    1:53.41        
     1) Madden, Jack 13                 2) Racz, Theodore 13              
     3) Hammond, Andrew 15              4) Pastore, James 15              
 19 Katonah Swim Team  'A'                            2:02.00    1:57.85        
     1) O'Donnell, Michael 12           2) Boies, Zachary 17              
     3) O'Donnell, Kevin 8              4) Brown, Kieran 14               
 20 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           2:00.05    2:06.19        
     1) Aventuro, William 15            2) Kidder, Jack 12                
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 12            4) Scapoli, AJ 17                 
 21 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:06.88        
     1) Lemus, Leonardo 13              2) Quinde, Jean Y 15              
     3) Quinde, Nick 13                 4) Vergara, Alexander 13          
 
Event 17  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:02.70   7/30/2015 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 GST                  2:00.43    2:06.84        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita          13 Willowbrook          2:09.91    2:21.65        
  3 Moy, Jason                13 GST                  2:07.96    2:26.10        
  4 Weinstein, Michael        13 LI                   2:20.63    2:27.10        
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 RGC                       NT    2:27.25        
  6 Franks, Finn              12 Chappaqua            2:26.22    2:29.65        
  7 Madden, Jack              13 Briarcliff           2:18.00    2:29.93        
  8 Wohl, Evan                13 Birchwood            2:27.28    2:31.27        
  9 Lemus, Leonardo           13 OSS                  2:35.98    2:34.27        
 10 Findlay, Nathaniel        13 RGC                       NT    2:35.90        
 11 McHugh, Connor            11 Willowbrook          2:33.83    2:37.65        
 12 Moy, Aiden                11 GST                  2:34.78    2:38.64        
 13 Koyama, Sota              13 LI                   2:40.86    2:45.27        
 14 Sabelja, Alex             13 LI                   2:38.68    2:54.31        
 15 Dower, Nate               12 ASC                  2:45.27    2:56.36        
 16 Garofolo, Gerard          12 DBC                  2:49.73    3:00.09        
 17 Robins, Benjamin          11 RGC                       NT    3:30.46        
 -- Steeves, Matthew          13 RGC                       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Baba, Haruka              13 LI                   2:42.37         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Event 18  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.73   7/24/2014 Joy Jiang, Scarsdale Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Geelen, Lieve             10 RGC                    28.20      28.13        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RGC                    28.32      29.24        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    28.84      29.31        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 LI                     28.82      29.48        
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 LI                     28.87      29.54        
  6 Gordon, Allison           10 Briarcliff             29.86      30.39        
  7 Weiss, Madeline           10 LI                     30.95      31.36        
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 STP                    30.72      32.12        
 
Event 18  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.73   7/24/2014 Joy Jiang, Scarsdale Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geelen, Lieve             10 RGC                    27.69      28.20 q      
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RGC                    31.00      28.32 q      
  3 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 LI                     29.27      28.82 q      
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    29.89      28.84 q      
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 LI                     29.89      28.87 q      
  6 Gordon, Allison           10 Briarcliff             29.53      29.86 q      
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 STP                    31.27      30.72 q      
  8 Weiss, Madeline           10 LI                     31.86      30.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Donnell, Katherine       9 Katonah                30.50      30.96        
 10 Ford, Maddie              10 Coveleigh              31.40      31.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Meara, Hannah           10 UN18                   31.40      31.31        
 12 Lord, Sophia              10 RGC                    33.54      31.52        
 13 Erickson, Ella            10 Apawamis               33.29      31.97        
 14 Forbes, Cameron            9 Apawamis               32.49      32.10        
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel        10 Mt. Kisco Mem          35.50      32.29        
 16 Findlay, Grayson          10 RGC                    34.21      32.42        
 17 Hardart, Caroline         10 Siwanoy                35.70      32.52        
 18 Hill, Anna                 9 STP                    33.05      32.82        
 19 Moore, Cora               10 Mt. Kisco Mem          36.00      32.83        
 20 Bartolacci, Abigail       10 Tarry Crest            33.84      32.96        
 21 Constantino, Kelly         9 UN18                   36.28      33.05        
 22 Ray, Nidhi                10 GST                    36.89      33.18        
 23 Jennings, Marley          10 LSC                    32.48      33.45        
 24 Lathan, Lyra              10 LI                     32.09      33.53        
 25 Conway, Nicole            10 Birchwood              38.39      33.59        
 26 Cachay, Shayla N          10 OSS                    36.49      33.73        
 27 Petriello, Gabriella      10 Wykagyl                34.72      34.19        
 28 Williams, Emily           10 LYC                    35.95      34.35        
 29 Li, Audrey                10 STP                    33.71      34.62        
 29 Yunga, Haylli             10 OSS                    37.31      34.62        
 31 Rende, Sophia             10 DBC                    34.71      34.68        
 32 Forte, Chloe               9 Apawamis               37.50      34.70        
 33 Carousso, Natalie         10 Birchwood              35.13      35.08        
 34 Dunn, Chloe               10 Wykagyl                33.82      35.25        
 35 Horner, Maddie            10 New York AC            35.00      35.31        
 36 Orlando, Ava               9 PCC                    39.44      35.34        
 37 Wilson, Madeline           9 WCC                    36.59      35.53        
 38 Bach, Caroline            10 DBC                    35.49      35.62        
 39 Vitti, Georgia             8 Chappaqua              35.48      35.80        
 40 White, Symantha           10 Yorktown               35.10      35.81        
 41 Palmer, Keira              9 Westch. Hills          38.41      36.03        
 42 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 UN18                   47.67      36.26        
 43 Chandra, Kate             10 Wykagyl                34.87      36.33        
 44 Gordon, Meredith          10 Westch. Hills          36.76      36.41        
 44 Parento, Ava              10 Westch. Hills          34.20      36.41        
 46 Ryan, Natalie             10 Westwood               39.87      36.61        
 47 Rotenberg, Sarah          10 Siwanoy                38.00      36.62        
 48 Yunga, Staysy K           10 OSS                    41.95      36.71        
 49 Pastore, Caroline         10 Briarcliff             38.49      36.75        
 50 Brenner, Alexandra         9 Ardsley C.C.           43.00      36.80        
 51 Banta, Parker             10 Birchwood              39.42      36.94        
 52 Callaway, Addie           10 Siwanoy                38.50      37.48        
 53 Suiu, Sophia              10 Mt. Kisco Mem          42.00      37.51        
 54 Grayson, Kelsey            8 Mt. Kisco Mem          38.00      37.69        
 55 Walsh, Maria               9 LSC                    39.27      37.71        
 56 Rutigliano, Caitlin        9 PCC                    37.29      37.78        
 57 Fusco, Charlotte          10 DBC                    38.98      37.83        
 58 Cohen, Ella               10 Chappaqua              39.98      37.93        
 59 Finerty, Ella              9 Lewisboro              38.52      37.94        
 60 Reilly, Claire             9 OBC                    48.61      37.98        
 61 Moy, Sara                  8 GST                    44.97      38.00        
 62 Greto, Phoebe             10 WCC                    37.81      38.04        
 63 Yellon, Harper            10 Coveleigh              40.28      38.19        
 64 Jourdy, Serene             9 Willowbrook            36.97      38.21        
 65 Fontanella, Mary           9 LYC                    37.22      38.23        
 66 Yunga, Ashley S            9 OSS                    40.79      38.24        
 67 Langerfeld, Julia          8 New York AC            37.70      38.31        
 68 Perota, Zoe               10 Coveleigh              38.09      38.46        
 69 O'Byrne, Rory              9 WCC                    36.00      38.55        
 70 Melnick, Jordan           10 Briarcliff             37.75      38.88        
 71 Ebeling, Mary Clare        9 Apawamis               37.00      39.36        
 72 Morselli, Jolie           10 PCC                    40.22      39.51        
 73 Quinde, Shauni             9 UN18                   42.32      39.52        
 74 Higgins, Alice             8 Birchwood              46.65      39.58        
 75 Fernandez, Isabela         9 DBC                    39.72      39.60        
 76 Paul, Alexa               10 Coveleigh              38.47      39.96        
 77 Hickey, Jane               9 LYC                    36.70      40.01        
 78 Mannix, Jacqueline         9 LSC                    42.04      40.07        
 79 Dold, Abigail L           10 Westwood               41.28      40.27        
 80 Keane, Riley               9 Westwood               43.10      40.78        
 81 Ebert, Gianna              8 Westch. Hills          39.90      40.85        
 82 Nicholas, Samantha        10 PCC                    42.53      40.97        
 83 Morin, Eva                 8 Willowbrook            39.98      41.16        
 84 O'Friel, Charlotte        10 BFC                       NT      41.23        
 85 Grono, Victoria            9 Mount Pleasant         40.89      41.34        
 86 Proffitt, Aine             9 New York AC            49.40      41.44        
 87 McBreen, Carolyn           9 WCC                    41.13      41.83        
 88 Contreras, Hanna G        10 UN18                   47.61      41.96        
 89 Yunga, Alison G            8 UN18                 1:07.68      42.71        
 90 May, Scarlett             10 LSC                    45.00      43.07        
 91 Ritossa, Mia               9 New York AC            49.00      43.21        
 92 Baumann, Ryleigh          10 Westch. Hills          39.88      43.47        
 93 Tucker, Lyla               8 Birchwood              50.22      45.18        
 94 Moore, Caroline            9 Siwanoy                40.40      47.01        
 95 Murugarajapandian, Veda    8 UN18                   43.00      48.20        
 96 Contopoulos, Elise         9 OBC                    53.00      48.90        
 97 Soffer, Estela             7 Briarcliff             42.99      49.06        
 98 Azana, Alison              7 UN18                   57.82      49.53        
 99 Rizzo, Sara                9 BFC                       NT      51.97        
100 Vinan, Kyla P              7 UN18                   52.67      52.96        
101 Montoya, Gisselle V       10 UN18                   45.15      53.14        
 -- Cekic, Jaida              10 Chappaqua              31.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Regan, Olivia              9 Chappaqua              42.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 19  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.45   7/26/2012 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                28.53      28.66        
  2 McDonald, Ryan            10 LSC                    28.88      29.66        
  3 Baumstark, Nate           10 Westch. Hills          29.25      30.44        
  4 Bellach, Daniel            9 Leewood                30.67      30.82        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     30.78      31.11        
  6 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 New York AC            30.08      31.14        
  7 Stonsby, PJ               10 Mt. Kisco Mem          30.69      31.16        
  8 Loveless, Ryan            10 UN18                   30.65      31.62        
 
Event 19  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.45   7/26/2012 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                28.77      28.53 q      
  2 McDonald, Ryan            10 LSC                    30.50      28.88 q      
  3 Baumstark, Nate           10 Westch. Hills          31.01      29.25 q      
  4 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 New York AC            31.29      30.08 q      
  5 Loveless, Ryan            10 UN18                   31.00      30.65 q      
  6 Bellach, Daniel            9 Leewood                31.00      30.67 q      
  7 Stonsby, PJ               10 Mt. Kisco Mem          33.50      30.69 q      
  8 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     30.80      30.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lezi, Daniel              10 DBC                    32.16      30.92        
 10 Burke, Christian          10 Leewood                31.00      30.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Showers, Robbie           10 LSC                    32.16      30.95        
 12 Barrett, Noland            8 LI                     32.86      32.01        
 13 Grayson, Spencer          10 Mt. Kisco Mem          34.50      32.28        
 14 Ripp, Evan                 9 SSC                    32.50      32.96        
 15 Wels, Tyler                9 Westch. Hills          32.67      33.15        
 16 Grant, Aidan              10 HARR                   36.81      33.22        
 17 DuTremble, James          10 Ardsley C.C.           37.50      33.29        
 18 Bach, MAC                  9 DBC                    34.70      33.66        
 19 Ramachandran, Ty          10 Coveleigh              32.87      33.82        
 20 Lemerond, Charles          8 Wykagyl                35.50      33.88        
 21 Sullivan, Griffin          9 LSC                    34.69      33.97        
 22 Lemus, Enrique            10 OSS                    33.69      34.15        
 23 Boyer, Jackson             9 LI                     34.55      34.19        
 24 Fusco, Benjamin           10 UN18                   34.85      34.20        
 25 Cooper, Jackson           10 WCC                    35.68      34.27        
 26 Rogliano, Matthew         10 HARR                   37.56      34.31        
 27 Kaplan, Evan               9 PCC                    33.81      34.34        
 28 Melnyk, Owen               9 WCC                    36.28      34.37        
 29 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 STP                    33.91      34.52        
 30 Dunn, Michael              8 Wykagyl                36.06      34.58        
 31 O'Donnell, Kevin           8 Katonah                34.40      34.91        
 32 Rosen, Rafael             10 MSC                    35.84      35.00        
 33 Lemus, Fernando            8 OSS                    35.29      35.06        
 34 Jadot, Olivier             9 GST                    36.71      35.19        
 35 Winters, Carsen           10 LYC                    37.06      35.38        
 36 Wang, Adrian              10 STP                    36.22      35.46        
 37 Chen, Thomas               8 RGC                    35.16      35.59        
 38 Smith, Brady              10 LYC                    37.28      35.62        
 39 Aguilar, Osvaldo           9 Mount Pleasant         36.46      35.71        
 40 Miraglia, GianMarco       10 Mount Pleasant         36.00      35.77        
 41 Ng, Noah                  10 STP                    40.71      35.85        
 42 Burke, Tyler              10 Apawamis               36.00      35.91        
 43 Sanchez-Ampudio, Alexand  10 UN18                   35.76      36.01        
 44 Pinnock, Alex              9 UN18                   35.78      36.02        
 45 Brenner, Noah             10 Ardsley C.C.           41.50      36.03        
 46 Wagman, Ellis G            9 ASC                    35.04      36.05        
 47 Adams, Gavin              10 MSC                    37.39      36.08        
 48 Eckerson, Jake            10 Apawamis               34.00      36.09        
 49 Franks, Kelly              9 Chappaqua              34.02      36.28        
 50 Mitsuhashi, Yuuki          7 RGC                    40.33      36.53        
 51 Chug, Nathaniel           10 Briarcliff             36.12      36.62        
 52 Perkins, Xavier           10 OBC                    35.69      36.67        
 53 Delprete, Mateo            9 BFC                       NT      36.95        
 54 Burke, Reed                7 Apawamis               37.00      37.08        
 55 McQuade, Daniel           10 LI                     35.16      37.22        
 56 Variano, Matthew          10 Briarcliff             34.83      37.36        
 57 Dixon, Grayson             9 Birchwood              38.76      37.59        
 58 Cosgrove Behrend, James    9 Wykagyl                38.16      37.72        
 59 Haymson, John              9 Birchwood              40.55      37.84        
 60 Adams, David              10 MSC                    39.08      37.92        
 61 Bartlett, Nate            10 Westwood               43.51      38.14        
 62 Klein, Benjamin            8 Briarcliff             40.52      38.26        
 63 Vitale, Marcos             7 Ardsley C.C.           41.50      38.28        
 63 Erickson, Graham           8 Apawamis               37.00      38.28        
 65 Yung, Colin               10 GST                    42.90      38.30        
 66 Sheehy, Jake              10 Chappaqua              36.47      38.73        
 67 Miceli, Mark              10 DBC                    37.72      38.82        
 67 Tchernikas, Phillip        7 Mount Pleasant         34.22      38.82        
 69 Napoli, Charles            8 Birchwood              43.43      39.08        
 70 Azana, Arick J             9 OSS                    41.18      39.37        
 71 Zaccagnino, Luke           9 DBC                    41.40      39.64        
 72 Weinstein, Benjamin       10 Chappaqua              37.37      39.93        
 73 Gally, Andrew              9 WCC                    40.62      39.94        
 74 Colacioppo, Mark          10 HARR                   44.47      40.00        
 75 Jaeger, Luke               9 PCC                    39.72      40.10        
 76 Infantino, Joseph         10 Mount Pleasant         37.80      40.44        
 77 Colacioppo, John          10 HARR                   45.74      40.50        
 78 Hamberling, Travis        10 Siwanoy                37.60      41.00        
 79 Soffer, William            9 Briarcliff             39.99      41.37        
 80 Storz, Liam                9 Coveleigh              40.03      41.47        
 81 Hutaj, Leonard             9 GST                    44.20      42.09        
 82 McCarthy, William          9 Siwanoy                43.20      42.25        
 83 McMillian, Peter          10 LYC                    43.81      43.12        
 84 Schonberg, Jake            9 Coveleigh              44.32      43.93        
 85 Bucalo, Nicholas          10 RGC                    46.50      45.27        
 86 Strzalkowski, Zachary     10 Coveleigh              46.79      45.55        
 87 Hwang, Gabriel             9 GST                    46.54      46.08        
 88 O'Connell, Patrick         9 LYC                    45.17      46.09        
 89 Palmer, Jude               8 Westch. Hills          45.71      47.31        
 90 Malmgren, Robert           8 Birchwood              47.17      48.26        
 91 Hwang, Grant              10 Birchwood              48.69      50.22        
 92 Fitzpatrick, Gavin        10 RGC                    44.56      50.91        
 -- Kory, Nicolas              8 Chappaqua              40.04         DQ        
 -- Kuo, Derrick              10 STP                    31.28         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 20  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.57   7/24/2014 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westwood               28.48      27.76        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 GST                    28.18      28.62        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally            12 PCC                    29.28      28.80        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             12 OSS                    28.99      29.01        
  5 Cekic, Kiara              12 Chappaqua              28.75      29.02        
  6 Colasacco, Sophia         12 LI                     29.34      29.52        
  7 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     29.61      29.54        
  8 Vitti, Alexa              12 Chappaqua              29.09      29.64        
 
Event 20  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.57   7/24/2014 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 GST                    31.23      28.18 q      
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westwood               29.37      28.48 q      
  3 Cekic, Kiara              12 Chappaqua              29.45      28.75 q      
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             12 OSS                    30.16      28.99 q      
  5 Vitti, Alexa              12 Chappaqua              29.05      29.09 q      
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally            12 PCC                    30.74      29.28 q      
  7 Colasacco, Sophia         12 LI                     29.82      29.34 q      
  8 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     30.80      29.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weinstein, Claire         11 LI                     29.94      29.88        
 10 Tiedeman, Megan           11 RGC                    33.62      29.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maierle, Lauren           11 LI                     31.54      30.03        
 12 Orlando, Mia              12 PCC                    31.50      30.16        
 13 Jadot, Manon              11 GST                    35.82      30.52        
 14 Chung, Zoe                11 Willowbrook            37.13      31.02        
 15 Petriccione, Melania      11 Mount Pleasant         35.20      31.38        
 16 Lee, Meredith             11 Chappaqua              32.11      31.50        
 17 Bruton, Maeve             11 Westch. Hills          32.00      31.67        
 18 Barr, Fiona               11 BFC                    33.47      32.02        
 19 Posner, Abigail           12 SSC                    31.60      32.04        
 20 McGranahan, Abby          12 LYC                    32.56      32.07        
 21 Robinson, Nicole          11 Briarcliff             32.29      32.18        
 22 Suzuki, Mako              12 HARR                   34.64      32.25        
 23 Ogaki, Chisa              12 STP                    33.05      32.26        
 24 Naughton, Kiera           12 Mount Pleasant         33.53      33.03        
 25 Stemkowski, Sophie        12 Mount Pleasant         31.58      33.05        
 26 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 HARR                   37.72      33.15        
 27 Fagan, Paige              12 Yorktown               34.00      33.17        
 28 Pujadas, Julia            12 WCC                    33.72      33.57        
 29 Ketron, Emily             11 Briarcliff             35.99      33.61        
 30 Hardart, Annabel          12 Siwanoy                37.50      33.87        
 31 Moore, Lily               12 Mt. Kisco Mem          37.00      33.90        
 32 Victory, Abby             12 LSC                    36.91      34.88        
 33 Hricay, Grace             12 Westwood               39.00      35.15        
 34 Rieman, Grace             12 DBC                    38.92      36.41        
 35 Brawer, Charlotte         11 LYC                    38.13      36.47        
 36 Mejia, Jazmine            12 HARR                   39.75      36.60        
 37 Vergara, Sofia            11 OSS                    38.41      36.61        
 38 Finn, Gracyn              11 BFC                       NT      37.45        
 39 Bronz-McParland, Caitlyn  11 Briarcliff             38.97      37.79        
 40 Spring, Maggie            11 Siwanoy                39.20      37.80        
 41 Mujica, Laura             12 Pocantico              36.00      37.86        
 42 McTigue, Cate             11 LSC                    38.37      38.03        
 43 McDonald, Meghan          11 LSC                    40.31      38.07        
 44 Largen, Caroline          11 STP                    44.01      38.64        
 45 O'Connell, Molly          11 LYC                    38.44      38.65        
 46 Wels, Kayla               11 Westch. Hills          38.28      38.67        
 47 McCormack, Emma           12 DBC                    39.35      38.75        
 48 Gambone, Anna             12 New York AC            43.98      38.78        
 49 Tavitian, Charlize        10 RGC                       NT      38.85        
 50 Hickey, Claire            11 LYC                    41.44      39.69        
 51 Campbell, Sela            12 GST                    46.15      40.27        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 ASC                    47.10      40.28        
 53 Steeves, Sarah             9 RGC                    42.50      40.65        
 54 Wong, Alyssum             11 GST                    47.57      41.33        
 55 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca    11 Tarry Crest            43.91      42.08        
 56 Perkins, Isabella         11 Pocantico              36.00      44.35        
 57 Dougherty, Amy            12 New York AC            44.15      46.71        
 58 Scala, Molly              11 Coveleigh              48.37      47.16        
 59 Kacha, Myra               12 WCC                    52.06      48.14        
 60 Swift, Grace              12 DBC                    47.35      48.23        
 61 Williams, Makayla         11 OSS                    45.23      48.26        
 62 Brandes, Charlotte        12 BFC                       NT      50.78        
 63 Tucker, Sadie             10 RGC                       NT      51.87        
 -- Ritossa, Olivia `         12 New York AC            45.00         DQ        
 -- Kearney, Anna             11 Coveleigh              43.69         DQ        
 -- D'Auria, Taylor           11 New York AC            48.63         DQ        
 -- Hendrickson, Riley        11 Westwood               48.01         DQ        
 -- Carello, Juliana          11 DBC                    48.47         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Gianna             11 LSC                    42.85         DQ        
 
Event 21  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.14   7/26/2010 Liam Egan, Orienta                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 RGC                    28.50      28.30        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                    27.84      28.62        
  3 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                28.99      28.81        
  4 McMillan, Alex            12 LYC                    30.04      29.52        
  5 Barrett, Noah             11 LI                     29.56      29.75        
  6 Fagen, William            12 Yorktown               30.06      30.34        
  7 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    30.55      30.36        
  8 Franks, Finn              12 Chappaqua              29.96      30.45        
 
Event 21  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.14   7/26/2010 Liam Egan, Orienta                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                    31.03      27.84 q      
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 RGC                    28.69      28.50 q      
  3 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                28.66      28.99 q      
  4 Barrett, Noah             11 LI                     30.09      29.56 q      
  5 Franks, Finn              12 Chappaqua              30.41      29.96 q      
  6 McMillan, Alex            12 LYC                    30.46      30.04 q      
  7 Fagen, William            12 Yorktown               29.10      30.06 q      
  8 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    29.84      30.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moy, Aiden                11 GST                    32.36      30.56        
 10 Terri, Kyle               11 Westwood               40.12      31.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sinyavin, Alexei          12 STP                    32.94      31.85        
 12 Nadecki, Erik             12 Birchwood              32.40      31.90        
 13 O'Donnell, Michael        12 Katonah                33.00      32.19        
 14 Hill, Matthew             11 STP                    33.28      32.28        
 15 Dragomanov, Max           12 LI                     33.75      32.38        
 16 Bellach, Matthew          12 Leewood                32.05      32.47        
 17 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan       12 GST                    34.98      32.87        
 18 Dower, Nate               12 ASC                    31.56      33.36        
 19 Terri, Julian             12 Westwood               36.12      33.64        
 20 Kidder, Jack              12 OBC                    38.12      34.73        
 21 Carroll, Patrick          12 Wykagyl                47.50      35.53        
 21 Koufalis, Kosta           11 LI                     34.12      35.53        
 23 Cleary, Timmy             12 LSC                    35.82      36.18        
 24 Paez, Darian              12 UN18                   34.29      36.24        
 25 Melnyk, Ryan              11 WCC                    37.84      36.63        
 26 Michailoff, Matthew       11 New York AC            44.27      36.80        
 27 Alarcon, Michael L        12 OSS                    40.32      36.95        
 28 Cartafalsa, Joseph        12 Westwood               42.12      37.07        
 29 Camperlengo, Andrew       12 LSC                    38.20      37.23        
 30 Carsen, Ryan              11 DBC                    37.84      37.63        
 31 Enrique, Jacob            12 OSS                    38.23      37.67        
 32 Curylo, Thaddeus          11 LI                     34.64      38.10        
 33 McMillan, Charlie         11 LYC                    42.17      39.86        
 34 Fink, Justin              11 Pocantico              35.50      40.20        
 35 Barry, Peter              11 LYC                    42.96      40.95        
 36 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 PCC                    43.56      40.99        
 37 Jadhav, Herchelle         11 MSC                    43.80      41.18        
 38 Laverty, Bryan            11 RGC                    44.38      41.67        
 39 Hurley, Michael           11 OBC                    45.21      41.96        
 40 Gallin, Thomas            12 LSC                    51.54      42.10        
 41 McCauley, Declan          11 LSC                    38.87      42.66        
 41 Capaldi, Jonathan         12 Coveleigh              44.93      42.66        
 43 Paradise, Sammy           11 Coveleigh              45.13      47.77        
 44 Smith, TJ                 11 LYC                    53.21      50.05        
 45 Robins, Benjamin          11 RGC                    52.58      50.21        
 46 Hwang, Nathaniel          11 GST                    49.94      50.75        
 47 Fahey, Matthew            11 Westwood               53.12      54.23        
 -- Kearney, Fin              11 Coveleigh              42.13         DQ        
 -- Racz, Gregory             10 Briarcliff             51.98         DQ        
 -- Vumbacco, Stephen         12 OBC                    35.11         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 WCC                    36.18         DQ        
 
Event 22  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.34   7/26/2004 Marilee Kiernan, Bronxville -              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kujawski, Grace           16 Coveleigh            1:10.35    1:10.36        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily           16 LI                   1:11.66    1:11.02        
  3 Sammons, Avery            15 WCC                  1:13.40    1:12.97        
  4 Coughlin, Caroline        15 LI                   1:13.76    1:13.71        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian      15 LSC                  1:14.13    1:13.87        
  6 Pence, Emliy              16 ASC                  1:13.94    1:14.07        
  7 Kelly, Alanna             15 ASC                  1:14.99    1:14.67        
  8 DeVerna, Bridget          17 PCC                  1:14.98    1:15.53        
 
Event 22  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.34   7/26/2004 Marilee Kiernan, Bronxville -              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kujawski, Grace           16 Coveleigh            1:12.01    1:10.35 q      
  2 Gjertsen, Emily           16 LI                   1:11.06    1:11.66 q      
  3 Sammons, Avery            15 WCC                  1:13.83    1:13.40 q      
  4 Coughlin, Caroline        15 LI                   1:11.76    1:13.76 q      
  5 Pence, Emliy              16 ASC                  1:09.54    1:13.94 q      
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian      15 LSC                  1:08.27    1:14.13 q      
  7 DeVerna, Bridget          17 PCC                  1:13.76    1:14.98 q      
  8 Kelly, Alanna             15 ASC                  1:09.82    1:14.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 OSS                  1:14.98    1:15.67        
 10 Iannetta, Ava             15 UN18                 1:14.41    1:16.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Geelen, Lara              15 RGC                  1:16.32    1:18.12        
 12 Laverty, Katie            16 RGC                  1:16.32    1:18.16        
 13 Mackle, Ellie             14 Coveleigh            1:18.69    1:18.24        
 14 Brady, Ella               15 SSC                  1:14.70    1:18.90        
 15 Laurenceau, Alyssa        15 UN18                 1:13.89    1:19.04        
 16 DeChiara, Sofia           14 LSC                  1:17.45    1:20.19        
 17 Victory, Maggie           16 LSC                  1:14.23    1:20.32        
 18 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 OSS                  1:20.15    1:20.81        
 19 Wohl, Katharine           15 Birchwood            1:16.17    1:21.77        
 20 Messado, Taiis            16 OSS                  1:12.76    1:22.61        
 21 Seward, Mackenzie         17 OBC                  1:13.11    1:23.99        
 21 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westwood             1:22.69    1:23.99        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison         15 LI                   1:18.81    1:24.20        
 24 Bedell, Caitlin           15 LYC                  1:20.70    1:24.38        
 25 Lennon, Caroline          15 GST                  1:29.18    1:24.58        
 26 Carroll, Mia              17 Wykagyl              1:17.81    1:24.62        
 27 Carroll, Sophie           15 Wykagyl              1:22.65    1:24.99        
 28 Gualtiere, Isabella       15 Briarcliff           1:19.72    1:26.36        
 29 Carousso, Melissa         16 Birchwood            1:30.13    1:27.58        
 30 Robinson, Lindsey         11 Briarcliff           1:24.39    1:27.79        
 31 Sheridan, Ally            15 ASC                  1:26.28    1:28.81        
 32 Lukas, Abigail            16 LYC                  1:25.09    1:29.15        
 33 McGetrick, Erin           15 Birchwood            1:42.98    1:29.20        
 34 Wong, Chrysmine           17 GST                  1:24.60    1:31.78        
 35 Capaldi, Emma             17 Coveleigh            1:28.90    1:33.40        
 36 Bergamini, Sara           15 DBC                  1:31.36    1:34.47        
 37 Byrd, Christine           16 HARR                 1:27.34    1:34.70        
 38 Kalaj, Rita               15 LI                   1:25.00    1:35.12        
 39 Lemisch, Danielle         16 STP                  1:31.01    1:36.00        
 40 Carr, Sarah A             15 ASC                  1:34.00    1:36.86        
 41 Pope, Emma                15 Apawamis             1:40.00    1:40.73        
 42 Steffensen, Zoe           17 Wykagyl              1:40.44    1:41.91        
 43 Sullivan, Isabel          16 BFC                  1:27.22    1:42.58        
 44 Petriello, Sophia         13 Wykagyl              1:40.91    1:44.67        
 45 D'Alois, Katie            16 DBC                  1:44.11    1:47.89        
 46 Needham, Caitlyn          14 STP                  1:42.01    1:55.64        
 -- Jaeger, Alessia           15 PCC                  1:39.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 23  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.77   7/24/2014 Charlie McFarland, Pelham CC               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Jack               15 ASC                  1:03.22    1:02.34        
  2 Disanto, Justin           15 Wykagyl              1:04.70    1:04.72        
  3 Lee, Brendan              16 Wykagyl              1:05.69    1:05.85        
  4 Keane, Matt               17 UN18                 1:08.20    1:06.13        
  5 Pertak, Ryan              17 HARR                 1:07.96    1:07.35        
  6 Yates, Wyatt              16 Chappaqua            1:07.81    1:07.80        
  7 Pearce, Stephen           16 Chappaqua            1:08.75    1:07.99        
  8 Haffner, Riley            17 STP                  1:08.77    1:08.15        
 
Event 23  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.77   7/24/2014 Charlie McFarland, Pelham CC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jack               15 ASC                    57.27    1:03.22 q      
  2 Disanto, Justin           15 Wykagyl              1:04.91    1:04.70 q      
  3 Lee, Brendan              16 Wykagyl              1:06.19    1:05.69 q      
  4 Yates, Wyatt              16 Chappaqua            1:08.70    1:07.81 q      
  5 Pertak, Ryan              17 HARR                 1:01.65    1:07.96 q      
  6 Keane, Matt               17 UN18                 1:00.79    1:08.20 q      
  7 Pearce, Stephen           16 Chappaqua            1:09.82    1:08.75 q      
  8 Haffner, Riley            17 STP                  1:02.93    1:08.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinones, Luca            16 LI                   1:06.15    1:11.45        
 10 Norris, Timmy             15 DBC                  1:08.45    1:11.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kwon, Steven              17 HARR                 1:08.76    1:11.69        
 12 Pastore, James            15 Briarcliff           1:12.16    1:13.27        
 13 Naughton, Liam            15 Mount Pleasant       1:12.37    1:13.84        
 14 Merone, Matt F            15 ASC                  1:09.16    1:13.96        
 15 Juzeniw, Michael          15 New York AC          1:15.00    1:14.69        
 16 Brady, Lance              15 PCC                  1:13.84    1:14.72        
 17 Hartigan, Christopher     15 PCC                  1:15.97    1:14.79        
 18 Dower, Myles              16 ASC                  1:07.69    1:14.92        
 19 Tucker, Jacob             16 RGC                  1:16.47    1:15.63        
 20 Polaner, Tucker           15 Lewisboro            1:14.04    1:16.89        
 21 Pagel, Jack               15 UN18                 1:13.64    1:17.44        
 22 Capaldi, Matthew          15 Coveleigh            1:18.78    1:17.62        
 23 Weiner, Joe               15 Chappaqua            1:16.90    1:17.66        
 24 Ramsay, Jack              13 LSC                  1:27.68    1:19.12        
 25 Dragomanov, Nick          15 LI                   1:18.12    1:20.22        
 26 Cusmano, Arlo             15 Mount Pleasant       1:18.23    1:21.75        
 26 O'Leary, Dean             17 DBC                  1:18.20    1:21.75        
 28 Petit, Marco              14 LI                   1:18.99    1:22.52        
 28 Dmytryshyn, Mark          17 SSC                  1:23.18    1:22.52        
 30 Agurto, Matthew           15 MSC                  1:23.00    1:23.66        
 31 Brennan, Jack             15 ASC                  1:25.00    1:26.78        
 32 Pedorella, Charlie        16 PCC                  1:27.29    1:27.52        
 33 Quinde, Jean Y            15 OSS                  1:16.44    1:27.64        
 34 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Hastings             1:36.37    1:38.32        
 -- Wall, Craig               17 HARR                 1:05.19         DQ        
 
Event 24  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.86   7/30/2001 Kaitlyn Ferguson, RGC-                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Madison          14 Lewisboro            1:04.91    1:03.33        
  2 Reyna, Salma              14 Westwood             1:04.87    1:05.46        
  3 Harshman, Ella            13 Wykagyl              1:08.78    1:06.31        
  4 Condon, Daniella          13 LI                   1:07.35    1:07.27        
  5 Hu, Amy                   14 STP                  1:06.99    1:07.32        
  6 Marshall, Emma            14 WCC                  1:08.46    1:07.53        
  7 Ford, Lizzie              13 Coveleigh            1:08.17    1:08.02        
  8 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Wykagyl              1:08.31    1:08.27        
 
Event 24  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.86   7/30/2001 Kaitlyn Ferguson, RGC-                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 Westwood             1:04.41    1:04.87 q      
  2 Edwards, Madison          14 Lewisboro              59.54    1:04.91 q      
  3 Hu, Amy                   14 STP                  1:07.05    1:06.99 q      
  4 Condon, Daniella          13 LI                   1:03.65    1:07.35 q      
  5 Ford, Lizzie              13 Coveleigh            1:08.78    1:08.17 q      
  6 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Wykagyl              1:06.62    1:08.31 q      
  7 Marshall, Emma            14 WCC                  1:08.86    1:08.46 q      
  8 Harshman, Ella            13 Wykagyl              1:08.09    1:08.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nadecki, Grace            14 Birchwood            1:04.50    1:08.79        
 10 Fourie, Trinity           13 Mount Pleasant       1:06.05    1:09.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bastone, Alexandra        13 New York AC          1:05.92    1:09.68        
 12 Tiedeman, Julie           14 RGC                  1:06.47    1:09.71        
 13 Carr, Emily M             14 ASC                  1:09.43    1:09.93        
 14 Merone, Ali M             13 ASC                  1:06.60    1:10.08        
 15 Lynch, Katie              13 Briarcliff           1:09.71    1:10.52        
 16 Paez, Isabella            14 UN18                 1:06.97    1:11.33        
 16 Marshall, Alexandra       13 SSC                  1:07.37    1:11.33        
 18 Mejia, Stephani           14 HARR                 1:07.69    1:11.52        
 19 Crane, Jessica            12 Katonah              1:09.06    1:11.58        
 20 Maffucci, Ava             14 Tarry Crest          1:10.08    1:11.94        
 21 Loveless, MaryKate        14 UN18                 1:08.50    1:12.20        
 22 Nikolic, Enza             14 Yorktown             1:12.00    1:12.76        
 23 Kelly, Grace              13 ASC                  1:10.91    1:12.77        
 24 Austin, Jessica           14 UN18                 1:07.76    1:12.81        
 25 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 OSS                  1:10.16    1:12.91        
 26 Kuduk, Norah              14 Chappaqua            1:07.07    1:12.95        
 27 Lillis, Grace             14 SSC                  1:14.35    1:13.08        
 28 Steere, Campbell          13 Apawamis             1:10.08    1:13.37        
 29 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 LI                   1:06.71    1:13.62        
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexandra     14 Birchwood            1:20.26    1:14.22        
 31 Melnick, Hannah           13 Briarcliff           1:09.79    1:14.30        
 32 Victory, Katie            14 LSC                  1:12.02    1:14.62        
 33 Hammond, Amelia           13 Briarcliff           1:11.88    1:14.75        
 34 Rabasco, Sarah            14 Yorktown             1:15.20    1:14.87        
 35 Stamm, Rosemary           14 Ardsley C.C.         1:12.00    1:15.12        
 36 Fallon, Charlotte         14 Apawamis             1:08.01    1:15.18        
 37 Kujawski, Dylan           14 Coveleigh            1:08.69    1:15.59        
 37 Gunster, Julia            13 New York AC          1:14.90    1:15.59        
 39 McCauley, Emma            14 LSC                  1:16.39    1:16.19        
 40 James, Jessica            14 GST                  1:13.71    1:16.51        
 41 Dougherty, Kate           13 New York AC          1:15.86    1:16.66        
 42 DeChiara, Sofia           14 LSC                  1:13.19    1:17.20        
 43 Demasi, Alexandra         14 OBC                  1:17.32    1:17.36        
 44 Ray, Naina                13 GST                  1:13.69    1:17.61        
 45 Tello, Lizette            13 OSS                  1:15.99    1:18.74        
 46 Becerra, Taryn            13 Westwood             1:21.15    1:18.82        
 47 Manger, Olivia            13 Westwood             1:15.00    1:19.10        
 48 Kiesel, Avery             13 Birchwood            1:12.13    1:19.16        
 49 Lyons, Emily              14 Coveleigh            1:20.78    1:19.61        
 50 D'Alessandro, Tessa       13 Chappaqua            1:16.90    1:20.13        
 51 Merone, Tricia A          13 ASC                  1:12.16    1:20.15        
 52 Scala, Lizzie             14 Coveleigh            1:13.72    1:20.25        
 53 Parauda, Natalie          14 Wykagyl              1:18.44    1:20.53        
 54 Reich, Julia              14 BFC                  1:19.76    1:21.09        
 55 Swift, Kali               14 DBC                  1:18.56    1:21.11        
 56 Gordon, Jessica           13 Briarcliff           1:16.70    1:21.14        
 57 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 HARR                 1:21.12    1:21.36        
 58 Motta, Gabriela           13 New York AC          1:21.90    1:21.77        
 59 Norris, Katie             13 DBC                  1:18.78    1:23.89        
 60 Riccio, Elizabeth         14 OBC                  1:23.07    1:24.59        
 61 Finck, Lexi               14 OBC                  1:27.31    1:24.73        
 62 Ferrarone, Taylor         13 LYC                  1:35.45    1:27.22        
 63 Rotherham, Katie          14 LSC                  1:24.10    1:27.49        
 64 Hart, Hadley              13 LYC                  1:34.00    1:27.79        
 65 Finck, Caroline           14 OBC                  1:25.80    1:28.59        
 66 Morgan, Madison           14 Tarry Crest          1:20.00    1:29.30        
 67 Bouhlev, Magnolia         14 DBC                  1:25.45    1:29.40        
 68 Callahan, Mary Jane       13 STP                  1:26.25    1:29.84        
 69 Carey, Hannah             14 Siwanoy              1:30.00    1:30.52        
 70 Yan, Janessa C            14 OSS                  1:19.28    1:32.60        
 71 Petriello, Sophia         13 Wykagyl              1:30.00    1:35.42        
 72 Casey, Christina          13 RGC                  1:52.02    1:38.76        
 73 Wrotniak, Mary            14 BFC                       NT    1:40.83        
 74 Benjamin, Katherine       13 Westwood             1:30.00    1:42.87        
 75 Conniff, Rachel           13 Siwanoy              1:34.00    1:48.25        
 
Event 25  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.78   7/30/2015 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian            13 GST                  1:00.07      58.68        
  2 Speres, Nick              14 WCC                  1:01.96      59.68        
  3 Chung, Hudson             13 Willowbrook          1:01.60    1:01.68        
  4 Veru, Theo                14 WCC                  1:02.19    1:02.44        
  5 Brown, Kieran             14 Katonah              1:04.39    1:03.56        
  6 Bischof, Robert           14 New York AC          1:07.28    1:04.38        
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita          13 Willowbrook          1:06.00    1:05.65        
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 HARR                 1:07.44    1:06.90        
 
Event 25  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.78   7/30/2015 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 GST                    56.76    1:00.07 q      
  2 Chung, Hudson             13 Willowbrook            59.46    1:01.60 q      
  3 Speres, Nick              14 WCC                  1:01.60    1:01.96 q      
  4 Veru, Theo                14 WCC                  1:03.02    1:02.19 q      
  5 Brown, Kieran             14 Katonah              1:01.00    1:04.39 q      
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita          13 Willowbrook            58.50    1:06.00 q      
  7 Bischof, Robert           14 New York AC          1:04.41    1:07.28 q      
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 HARR                 1:06.12    1:07.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madden, Jack              13 Briarcliff           1:01.00    1:07.51        
 10 Li, Vincent               14 GST                    58.08    1:08.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carsen, Jonathen          14 DBC                  1:07.45    1:09.26        
 12 Findlay, Nathaniel        13 RGC                  1:12.13    1:10.10        
 13 Weinstein, Michael        13 LI                   1:07.61    1:10.99        
 14 Burke, Ryan               13 Leewood              1:08.64    1:11.05        
 15 Wohl, Evan                13 Birchwood            1:05.59    1:11.34        
 16 Wagman, Noah G            13 ASC                  1:08.47    1:11.81        
 17 Tirsch, Jack              14 New York AC          1:13.67    1:11.91        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tommy         14 WCC                  1:14.00    1:12.51        
 19 Biondi, Jay               14 SSC                  1:12.91    1:13.38        
 20 Baumstark, Billy          14 Westch. Hills        1:08.47    1:13.63        
 21 Sinyavin, Ivan            14 STP                  1:07.50    1:13.80        
 22 Barry, Michael            14 LYC                  1:08.54    1:15.07        
 23 Lloyd-Roath, Benedict     13 RGC                  1:16.70    1:15.55        
 24 Miraglia, Christian       14 Mount Pleasant       1:15.00    1:15.76        
 25 Osterman, Albert          14 Hastings             1:11.28    1:15.93        
 26 Short, Mark               14 DBC                  1:15.97    1:16.78        
 27 Forrester, Connor         14 New York AC          1:06.70    1:16.99        
 28 Tucker, Luke              14 RGC                  1:19.75    1:17.44        
 29 Koyama, Sota              13 LI                   1:12.88    1:18.07        
 30 Berger, Brendan           13 Westwood             1:15.64    1:18.11        
 31 Bounds, Boden             14 Chappaqua            1:13.87    1:19.70        
 32 Fieldale, Connor          14 DBC                  1:18.72    1:20.21        
 33 Tornatore, Andrew         13 Wykagyl              1:16.75    1:20.88        
 34 Long, Zachary             14 Wykagyl              1:20.65    1:20.98        
 35 Haffner, Rowan            14 STP                  1:18.99    1:21.07        
 36 Quinde, Nick              13 OSS                  1:14.90    1:21.19        
 37 Racz, Theodore            13 Briarcliff           1:18.72    1:21.55        
 38 Freeman, Michael          13 DBC                  1:17.76    1:21.56        
 39 Amar, Henry               13 BFC                       NT    1:21.59        
 40 Sabelja, Alex             13 LI                   1:14.02    1:22.74        
 41 Byrd, Nicky               13 HARR                 1:14.78    1:22.75        
 42 DuTremble, Jospeh         13 Ardsley C.C.         1:35.00    1:23.25        
 43 Lynch, Jamie              13 Birchwood            1:26.84    1:23.36        
 44 McIver, Matteo            13 STP                  1:24.78    1:23.51        
 45 Lum, Brandon              14 HARR                 1:11.23    1:23.52        
 46 Rotherham, Jack           13 LSC                  1:22.58    1:25.03        
 47 D'Auria, Ryan             13 New York AC          1:25.00    1:28.95        
 48 Vergara, Alexander        13 OSS                  1:26.55    1:29.30        
 49 Baba, Haruka              13 LI                   1:14.91    1:33.87        
 50 Steeves, Matthew          13 RGC                  1:28.59    1:33.96        
 51 Bartlett, Aidan           13 Westwood             1:34.21    1:36.03        
 52 Nugra, Dennis M           13 OSS                  1:26.11    1:36.58        
 53 Douglas, Yohance J        14 OSS                  1:26.62    1:41.13        
 54 Romley, Hayes             13 BFC                  1:48.50    1:47.46