Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/4/2018 03:58 PM
            WCSA 93rd Annual Championships - 7/23/2018 to 8/2/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.24    8/1/2015 Ossining Swim Team, Ossin                  
                         T Messado, S Meyerhoeffer, S Alexander, A Iannetta
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:51.74    1:51.21        
  2 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:54.85    1:53.79        
  3 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        1:57.65    1:55.74        
  4 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:56.28    1:55.75        
  5 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:57.05    1:57.00        
  6 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:01.38    1:59.16        
  7 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                2:01.00    2:01.05        
  8 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       2:01.99    2:01.10        
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.24    8/1/2015 Ossining Swim Team, Ossin                  
                         T Messado, S Meyerhoeffer, S Alexander, A Iannetta
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:47.49    1:51.74 q      
     1) Sweeney, Kait 12                2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Condon, Daniella 13             4) Taylor, Jaelynn 13             
  2 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                1:55.55    1:54.85 q      
     1) Cekic, Kiara 12                 2) D'Alessandro, Lena 12          
     3) D'Alessandro, Tessa 13          4) Vitti, Alexa 12                
  3 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            1:51.26    1:56.28 q      
     1) Kelly, Grace 13                 2) Merone, Tricia A 13            
     3) Sheridan, Rory 13               4) Merone, Ali M 13               
  4 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:55.18    1:57.05 q      
     1) Jadot, Manon 11                 2) Wong, Alyssum 11               
     3) Ray, Nalini 6                   4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
  5 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        1:53.99    1:57.65 q      
     1) Goldstein, Charley 12           2) Lynch, Katie 13                
     3) Solomon, Mirabel 12             4) Gordon, Jessica 13             
  6 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                2:12.72    2:01.00 q      
     1) Lord, Sophia 10                 2) Tiedeman, Megan 11             
     3) Lombardo, Kayla 10              4) Geelen, Lieve 10               
  7 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:14.08    2:01.38 q      
     1) Becerra, Taryn 13               2) Manger, Olivia 13              
     3) Reyna, Alexa 12                 4) Hricay, Grace 12               
  8 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       2:03.70    2:01.99 q      
     1) Dougherty, Kate 13              2) Gambone, Anna 12               
     3) Motta, Gabriela 13              4) Gunster, Julia 13              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:01.34    2:02.64        
     1) McGranahan, Abby 12             2) Brawer, Charlotte 11           
     3) Hart, Hadley 13                 4) Winters, Kenna 13              
 10 Siwanoy  'A'                                      2:07.00    2:02.84        
     1) Allan, Lauren 13                2) Hardart, Annabel 12            
     3) Spring, Maggie 11               4) Callaway, Corbin 13            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mount Pleasant Town Pool  'A'                     2:02.76    2:03.79        
     1) Fourie, Trinity 13              2) Naughton, Kiera 12             
     3) Dawson, Francesca 12            4) Stemkowski, Sophie 12          
 12 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:05.62        
     1) Gomez, Ivonne 12                2) Quinde, Jacqueline M 12        
     3) Shandroff, Shae R 11            4) Tello, Lizette 13              
 13 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          2:22.69    2:06.54        
     1) Suzuki, Mako 12                 2) Mordaunt, Victoria 11          
     3) Mejia, Jazmine 12               4) Karttunen, Eerika 11           
 14 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          1:54.48    2:06.64        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally 12               2) Brown, Delaney 12              
     3) Rutigliano, Ava 12              4) Orlando, Mia 12                
 15 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:58.00    2:08.18        
     1) Harshman, Ella 13               2) Duggan, Caroline 13            
     3) Zingaro, Gianna 13              4) Petriello, Sophia 13           
 16 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              1:55.20    2:09.60        
     1) McTigue, Cate 11                2) Victory, Abby 12               
     3) Walsh, Gianna 11                4) McDonald, Meghan 11            
 17 Willowbrook Swim & Tennis Club  'A'               2:10.35    2:10.47        
     1) Chung, Zoe 11                   2) Bryne, Nina 11                 
     3) King, Abigail 10                4) Byrne, Kelly 12                
 18 Westchester Hills Golf Club  'A'                  2:20.75    2:11.24        
     1) Baumstark, Francie 12           2) Medico, Maddie 11              
     3) Wels, Kayla 11                  4) Bruton, Maeve 11               
 19 Shenorock Shore Club  'A'                         2:15.00    2:12.68        
     1) Posner, Abigail 12              2) Bainbridge, Taylor 11          
     3) Regan, Grace 12                 4) Marshall, Alexandra 13         
 20 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:13.99    2:14.66        
     1) Largen, Caroline 11             2) Kang, Sunny 8                  
     3) Reis, Sophie 8                  4) Callahan, Mary Jane 13         
 21 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:08.97    2:18.62        
     1) Ford, Maddie 10                 2) Kearney, Anna 11               
     3) Scala, Molly 11                 4) Ford, Lizzie 13                
 22 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         2:06.22    2:21.33        
     1) Swift, Grace 12                 2) Rieman, Grace 12               
     3) McCormack, Emma 12              4) Norris, Katie 13               
 23 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     2:16.00    2:24.21        
     1) Kacha, Myra 12                  2) O'Byrne, Rory 9                
     3) Pujadas, Julia 12               4) Wilson, Madeline 9             
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:43.94    8/1/2015 Lake Isle Swim Team, Lake                  
                         R Maierle, C Torres, L Quinones, N Torres         
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:51.08    1:49.14        
  2 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:51.25    1:50.06        
  3 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                1:53.15    1:52.57        
  4 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     1:55.81    1:54.96        
  5 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         1:55.35    1:55.21        
  6 Ossining  'A'                                     2:00.37    2:00.24        
  7 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:00.23    2:01.05        
  8 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              1:59.24    2:01.76        
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:43.94    8/1/2015 Lake Isle Swim Team, Lake                  
                         R Maierle, C Torres, L Quinones, N Torres         
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          1:50.90    1:51.08 q      
     1) Sabelja, Alex 13                2) Dragomanov, Max 12             
     3) Barrett, Noah 11                4) Weinstein, Michael 13          
  2 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:50.71    1:51.25 q      
     1) Moy, Jason 13                   2) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan 12         
     3) Moy, Aiden 11                   4) Lee, Christian 13              
  3 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                2:07.91    1:53.15 q      
     1) Pearman, Charlie 13             2) Lloyd-Roath, Benedict 13       
     3) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           4) Findlay, Nathaniel 13          
  4 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                              NT    1:55.35 q      
     1) Tornatore, Andrew 13            2) Lee, Kieran 10                 
     3) Carroll, Patrick 12             4) Lee, Aidan 12                  
  5 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:21.53    1:55.81 q      
     1) Berger, Brendan 13              2) Bartlett, Aidan 13             
     3) Terri, Julian 12                4) Terri, Kyle 11                 
  6 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              1:59.63    1:59.24 q      
     1) Rotherham, Jack 13              2) Cleary, Timmy 12               
     3) Camperlengo, Andrew 12          4) Ramsay, Jack 13                
  7 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          1:56.01    2:00.23 q      
     1) Sinyavin, Alexei 12             2) Hill, Matthew 11               
     3) McIver, Matteo 13               4) Jiang, Kevin 12                
  8 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:00.37 q      
     1) Lemus, Leonardo 13              2) Quinde, Nick 13                
     3) Nugra, Dennis M 13              4) Wang, Jeffrey W 12             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:05.82    2:06.69        
     1) Mathews, Christopher 13         2) Smith, TJ 11                   
     3) McMillan, Charlie 11            4) McMillan, Alex 12              
 10 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         1:58.22    2:08.78        
     1) Garofolo, Gerard 12             2) Freeman, Michael 13            
     3) Leone, Michael 13               4) Bach, Charlie 13               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orienta Beach Club  'A'                           2:19.15    2:09.16        
     1) Hurley, Michael 11              2) Kidder, Jack 12                
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 12            4) Olsson, Walker 11              
 12 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                         2:05.00    2:11.44        
     1) Fernandez, Ryan 12              2) Plunkett, Colin 13             
     3) Zhou, Ethan 11                  4) Jadhav, Herchelle 11           
 13 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     2:11.46    2:13.80        
     1) Melnyk, Ryan 11                 2) Cooper, Jackson 10             
     3) O'Sullivan, Charlie 11          4) Melnyk, Owen 9                 
 14 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:11.22    2:20.45        
     1) Thantu, Larson 13               2) Franks, Kelly 9                
     3) Sheehy, Jake 10                 4) Franks, Finn 12                
 15 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:16.54    2:23.62        
     1) Ramachandran, Ty 10             2) Paradise, Sammy 11             
     3) Capaldi, Jonathan 12            4) Cadigan, William 11            
 16 Westchester Hills Golf Club  'A'                  2:22.76    2:37.00        
     1) Wels, Tyler 9                   2) Kara, William 13               
     3) Palmer, Brendan 12              4) Baumstark, Nate 10             
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.09   7/28/2012 Kate Douglass, NYAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Abigail             10 Willowbrook            32.09      31.09        
  2 Geelen, Lieve             10 RGC                    32.24      31.43        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    33.51      32.97        
  4 Gordon, Allison           10 Briarcliff             33.44      33.23        
  5 O'Donnell, Katherine       9 Katonah                32.86      33.26        
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 LI                     33.95      33.98        
  7 Lord, Sophia              10 RGC                    34.48      34.28        
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 STP                    34.19      34.70        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.09   7/28/2012 Kate Douglass, NYAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Abigail             10 Willowbrook            32.95      32.09 q      
  2 Geelen, Lieve             10 RGC                    33.14      32.24 q      
  3 O'Donnell, Katherine       9 Katonah                34.00      32.86 q      
  4 Gordon, Allison           10 Briarcliff             35.23      33.44 q      
  5 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    34.26      33.51 q      
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 LI                     35.07      33.95 q      
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 STP                    33.59      34.19 q      
  8 Lord, Sophia              10 RGC                    36.70      34.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lathan, Lyra              10 LI                     36.65      34.90        
 10 Ray, Nidhi                10 GST                    38.82      35.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forbes, Cameron            9 Apawamis               36.92      35.22        
 12 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 LI                     36.85      36.06        
 13 Cekic, Jaida              10 Chappaqua              36.81      36.10        
 14 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RGC                    32.94      36.21        
 15 Hardart, Caroline         10 Siwanoy                41.50      36.39        
 16 Findlay, Grayson          10 RGC                    35.53      36.49        
 17 Carousso, Natalie         10 Birchwood              37.13      36.71        
 18 Nuvenberg, Madison         9 Pound Ridge            39.99      36.82        
 19 Kang, Sunny                8 STP                    39.50      37.38        
 20 Bartolacci, Abigail       10 Tarry Crest            37.06      37.40        
 21 Horner, Maddie            10 New York AC            40.00      37.81        
 22 Gutierrez, Sophia          9 LI                     38.91      38.02        
 23 Valenzuela, Isabel        10 Mt. Kisco Mem          43.50      38.13        
 24 Erickson, Ella            10 Apawamis               40.00      39.34        
 25 Bach, Caroline            10 DBC                    42.06      39.45        
 26 Ford, Maddie              10 Coveleigh              37.41      39.85        
 27 Dunn, Chloe               10 Wykagyl                39.66      39.86        
 28 Jennings, Marley          10 LSC                    43.79      39.95        
 29 Contreras, Brianna M      10 OSS                    45.14      40.44        
 30 Constantino, Kelly         9 UN18                   41.85      40.89        
 31 Vitti, Georgia             8 Chappaqua              43.78      41.37        
 32 Rotenberg, Sarah          10 Siwanoy                47.50      41.50        
 33 Pastore, Caroline         10 Briarcliff             47.62      41.60        
 34 O'Meara, Hannah           10 UN18                   39.35      41.81        
 35 Fusco, Charlotte          10 DBC                    47.71      42.48        
 36 Callaway, Addie           10 Siwanoy                49.80      42.67        
 37 Grayson, Kelsey            8 Mt. Kisco Mem          45.00      43.33        
 38 Rende, Sophia             10 DBC                    47.66      43.87        
 39 Langerfeld, Julia          8 New York AC            47.70      44.67        
 40 Cachay, Shayla N          10 OSS                    46.99      45.19        
 41 Shah, Ellora               9 Coveleigh              53.15      46.02        
 42 Parento, Ava              10 Westch. Hills          40.12      46.03        
 43 Hickey, Jane               9 LYC                    53.49      46.45        
 44 Morselli, Jolie           10 PCC                    58.14      47.45        
 45 Duggan, Annika            10 Wykagyl                46.83      48.40        
 46 Fernandez, Isabela         9 DBC                    53.56      48.83        
 47 Baumstark, Susana          7 Westch. Hills          50.17      48.85        
 48 Reed, Claire               8 New York AC            33.26      49.63        
 49 Moy, Sara                  8 GST                    56.90      49.67        
 50 Mannix, Jacqueline         9 LSC                    58.79      50.99        
 51 Nicholas, Samantha        10 PCC                    58.00      51.13        
 52 McFarland, Libby          10 LYC                    55.33      51.24        
 53 O'Byrne, Rory              9 WCC                    52.44      51.81        
 54 Melnick, Jordan           10 Briarcliff             54.83      54.58        
 55 Yellon, Harper            10 Coveleigh              55.07      55.15        
 56 Walsh, Maria               9 LSC                  1:01.50      56.11        
 57 McBreen, Carolyn           9 WCC                    53.28      56.26        
 58 Ebert, Gianna              8 Westch. Hills          51.00      56.90        
 59 Proffitt, Aine             9 New York AC            55.00      58.57        
 60 Contopoulos, Elise         9 OBC                    57.81    1:05.63        
 -- Yunga, Ashley S            9 OSS                    44.67         DQ        
 -- Williams, Emily           10 LYC                    39.77         DQ        
 -- May, Scarlett             10 LSC                  1:02.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Friel, Charlotte        10 BFC                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Greto, Phoebe             10 WCC                    46.34         DQ        
 -- Reilly, Claire             9 OBC                    56.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fontanella, Mary           9 LYC                    44.46         DQ        
 -- Rizzo, Sara                9 BFC                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.56   7/28/2012 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                32.50      31.43        
  2 Baumstark, Nate           10 Westch. Hills          31.93      31.71        
  3 Lezi, Daniel              10 DBC                    32.31      32.16        
  4 Bellach, Daniel            9 Leewood                34.10      33.54        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     34.76      33.89        
  6 Kuo, Derrick              10 STP                    34.51      34.21        
  7 Stonsby, PJ               10 Mt. Kisco Mem          34.94      34.54        
  8 Lemus, Enrique            10 OSS                    35.03      34.90        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.56   7/28/2012 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumstark, Nate           10 Westch. Hills          32.16      31.93 q      
  2 Lezi, Daniel              10 DBC                    36.38      32.31 q      
  3 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                40.58      32.50 q      
  4 Bellach, Daniel            9 Leewood                35.88      34.10 q      
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 STP                    41.57      34.51 q      
  6 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     37.42      34.76 q      
  7 Stonsby, PJ               10 Mt. Kisco Mem          37.50      34.94 q      
  8 Lemus, Enrique            10 OSS                    36.92      35.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 New York AC            37.63      35.73        
 10 Perkins, Xavier           10 OBC                    43.00      36.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lemerond, Charles          8 Wykagyl                41.52      37.19        
 12 Burke, Christian          10 Leewood                35.88      37.35        
 13 Fusco, Benjamin           10 UN18                   40.05      37.36        
 14 Ripp, Evan                 9 SSC                    42.23      37.43        
 15 Showers, Robbie           10 LSC                    42.69      38.74        
 16 McDonald, Ryan            10 LSC                    37.71      38.84        
 17 Barrett, Noland            8 LI                     40.13      39.22        
 18 Kaplan, Evan               9 PCC                    44.10      39.88        
 19 Sullivan, Griffin          9 LSC                    48.32      40.34        
 20 Boyer, Jackson             9 LI                     40.64      40.43        
 21 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 STP                    41.07      40.78        
 22 Bach, MAC                  9 DBC                    42.09      41.51        
 23 Cooper, Jackson           10 WCC                    41.26      41.99        
 24 O'Donnell, Kevin           8 Katonah                43.00      42.00        
 25 Grayson, Spencer          10 Mt. Kisco Mem          43.50      42.06        
 26 Wagman, Ellis G            9 ASC                    41.55      42.43        
 27 Colacioppo, Mark          10 HARR                   55.69      42.71        
 28 Eckerson, Jake            10 Apawamis               40.00      42.97        
 29 Melnyk, Owen               9 WCC                    50.21      43.55        
 30 Miraglia, GianMarco       10 Mount Pleasant         41.00      43.65        
 31 Rogliano, Matthew         10 HARR                   48.21      43.90        
 32 Hamberling, Travis        10 Siwanoy                49.00      44.08        
 33 Chen, Thomas               8 RGC                    44.47      44.95        
 34 Cosgrove Behrend, James    9 Wykagyl                52.94      45.64        
 35 Variano, Matthew          10 Briarcliff             47.07      45.67        
 36 Franks, Kelly              9 Chappaqua              42.93      46.18        
 37 Tchernikas, Phillip        7 Mount Pleasant         40.70      46.53        
 38 Delprete, Mateo            9 BFC                       NT      46.89        
 39 Klein, Benjamin            8 Briarcliff             56.75      47.06        
 40 Dunn, Michael              8 Wykagyl                43.99      47.12        
 41 Soffer, William            9 Briarcliff             49.99      47.71        
 42 Jadot, Olivier             9 GST                    44.11      47.95        
 43 McCarthy, William          9 Siwanoy                51.50      47.97        
 44 Burke, Tyler              10 Apawamis               42.00      48.59        
 45 Lemus, Fernando            8 OSS                    48.78      50.40        
 46 Helgesen, Christian       10 LSC                    47.78      50.61        
 47 Rende, Luke                9 DBC                    55.13      52.32        
 48 McQuade, Daniel           10 LI                     41.00      52.58        
 49 Weinstein, Benjamin       10 Chappaqua              52.11      52.59        
 50 McMillian, Peter          10 LYC                    58.20      53.33        
 51 Largen, Tyler              9 STP                    48.91      54.12        
 52 Vitale, Marcos             7 Ardsley C.C.           57.00      54.93        
 53 Aguilar, Osvaldo           9 Mount Pleasant         51.40      56.41        
 -- Tardio, Hayden             9 LSC                    53.34         X         
 -- Lebowitz, Mark             9 LSC                  1:20.09         X         
 -- Hwang, Gabriel             9 GST                    46.81         DQ        
 -- Smith, Brady              10 LYC                    59.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Palmer, Jude               8 Westch. Hills          51.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bucalo, Nicholas          10 RGC                       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mitsuhashi, Yuuki          7 RGC                       NT         DQ        
 -- O'Connell, Patrick         9 LYC                  1:00.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.12   7/26/2014 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westwood               26.58      25.98        
  2 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     26.86      26.26        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 GST                    27.00      26.49        
  4 Vitti, Alexa              12 Chappaqua              27.07      26.83        
  5 Maierle, Lauren           11 LI                     27.07      26.91        
  6 Weinstein, Claire         11 LI                     27.42      27.02        
  7 Cekic, Kiara              12 Chappaqua              27.27      27.05        
 -- Lathan, Malaya            12 LI                     27.47         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.12   7/26/2014 Kate Douglass, New York AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westwood               27.00      26.58 q      
  2 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     26.75      26.86 q      
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 GST                    30.04      27.00 q      
  4 Vitti, Alexa              12 Chappaqua              27.69      27.07 q      
  4 Maierle, Lauren           11 LI                     27.26      27.07 q      
  6 Cekic, Kiara              12 Chappaqua              28.28      27.27 q      
  7 Weinstein, Claire         11 LI                     27.06      27.42 q      
  8 Lathan, Malaya            12 LI                     27.82      27.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally            12 PCC                    27.94      27.59        
 10 Gomez, Ivonne             12 OSS                    28.42      27.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orlando, Mia              12 PCC                    28.10      27.89        
 12 Crane, Jessica            12 Katonah                28.42      28.15        
 13 Tiedeman, Megan           11 RGC                    31.00      28.19        
 14 D'Alessandro, Lena        12 Chappaqua              29.95      28.20        
 15 Ogaki, Chisa              12 STP                    28.66      28.29        
 16 Posner, Abigail           12 SSC                    28.68      28.32        
 17 Goldstein, Charley        12 Briarcliff             27.44      28.34        
 18 McGranahan, Abby          12 LYC                    28.78      28.60        
 19 Bruton, Maeve             11 Westch. Hills          28.66      28.71        
 20 Hardart, Annabel          12 Siwanoy                29.90      28.83        
 21 Barr, Fiona               11 BFC                    30.07      29.01        
 22 Suzuki, Mako              12 HARR                   31.01      29.07        
 23 Robinson, Nicole          11 Briarcliff             28.74      29.21        
 24 McDonald, Meghan          11 LSC                    29.45      29.34        
 25 Naughton, Kiera           12 Mount Pleasant         30.03      29.35        
 26 LePage, Charlotte         11 Chappaqua              31.01      29.72        
 27 Ketron, Emily             11 Briarcliff             29.60      29.78        
 28 Jadot, Manon              11 GST                    32.59      30.05        
 29 Solomon, Mirabel          12 Briarcliff             29.54      30.25        
 30 Stemkowski, Sophie        12 Mount Pleasant         30.00      30.29        
 31 Lee, Skylar               12 Pound Ridge            34.99      30.32        
 32 Brawer, Charlotte         11 LYC                    31.28      30.36        
 33 Victory, Abby             12 LSC                    30.44      30.56        
 34 Hendrickson, Riley        11 Westwood               32.00      30.57        
 35 Mujica, Laura             12 Pocantico              31.00      30.61        
 36 Chung, Zoe                11 Willowbrook            32.02      30.69        
 37 Karttunen, Eerika         11 HARR                   34.53      30.84        
 37 Pujadas, Julia            12 WCC                    29.73      30.84        
 39 Gambone, Anna             12 New York AC            33.91      31.04        
 40 Hricay, Grace             12 Westwood               32.01      31.13        
 41 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 HARR                   30.12      31.51        
 42 Dawson, Francesca         12 Mount Pleasant         30.17      31.73        
 43 Largen, Caroline          11 STP                    32.87      31.76        
 44 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca    11 Tarry Crest            34.36      32.00        
 45 Shandroff, Shae R         11 OSS                    35.77      32.15        
 46 Hutaj, Leonora            11 GST                    35.10      32.24        
 46 Tavitian, Charlize        10 RGC                    36.06      32.24        
 48 Hickey, Claire            11 LYC                    33.60      32.54        
 49 Mejia, Jazmine            12 HARR                   34.00      32.62        
 50 Petriccione, Melania      11 Mount Pleasant         30.26      32.67        
 51 Rieman, Grace             12 DBC                    33.13      32.69        
 51 Medico, Maddie            11 Westch. Hills          31.90      32.69        
 53 Brown, Delaney            12 PCC                    31.36      32.71        
 54 Duffield, Jordan          11 Pound Ridge            38.99      32.75        
 55 Hooper, Madeline          12 Pound Ridge            36.99      32.84        
 56 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 ASC                    33.04      32.95        
 57 Finn, Gracyn              11 BFC                    37.05      33.38        
 58 McTigue, Cate             11 LSC                    33.42      33.40        
 59 D'Auria, Taylor           11 New York AC            33.91      33.63        
 60 Baumstark, Francie        12 Westch. Hills          33.87      33.64        
 61 Spring, Maggie            11 Siwanoy                33.30      33.67        
 62 Rutigliano, Ava           12 PCC                    36.66      33.68        
 63 Regan, Grace              12 SSC                    33.59      33.77        
 64 Zingaro, Bianca           11 Wykagyl                34.60      33.80        
 65 Campbell, Sela            12 GST                    34.61      34.07        
 66 Dougherty, Amy            12 New York AC            34.90      34.16        
 67 O'Connell, Molly          11 LYC                    33.28      34.21        
 68 Williams, Makayla         11 OSS                    38.95      34.26        
 69 Swift, Grace              12 DBC                    33.06      34.27        
 70 Preiesser, Shelby         10 RGC                    34.69      34.39        
 71 Kacha, Myra               12 WCC                    33.68      34.51        
 72 Walsh, Gianna             11 LSC                    32.79      34.81        
 73 Brandes, Charlotte        12 BFC                       NT      35.27        
 74 Carello, Juliana          11 DBC                    35.93      35.55        
 75 Tucker, Sadie             10 RGC                    37.83      35.61        
 76 Bainbridge, Taylor        11 SSC                    34.17      35.65        
 77 Scala, Molly              11 Coveleigh              33.84      36.15        
 78 LaForge, Paige            11 Apawamis               38.00      36.27        
 79 McCormack, Emma           12 DBC                    35.00      36.64        
 80 Bryne, Nina               11 Willowbrook            39.16      36.65        
 81 Zehe, Helene              11 MSC                    36.53      37.08        
 82 Kearney, Anna             11 Coveleigh              35.73      37.43        
 83 Jadhav, Kiran             11 MSC                    35.78      37.69        
 84 Ritossa, Olivia `         12 New York AC            39.00      37.77        
 85 Froah, Ella               11 Coveleigh              36.05      38.06        
 86 Cartagena, Kathy          11 OSS                    38.23      38.20        
 87 Kern, Christine           12 Tarry Crest            32.00      38.95        
 88 Dunn, Ellie               10 Wykagyl                44.40      39.69        
 
Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.03   7/26/2010 Liam Egan, Orienta                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 RGC                    25.33      25.19        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                    26.32      26.18        
  3 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                26.60      26.20        
  4 McMillan, Alex            12 LYC                    27.19      26.96        
  5 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    27.44      27.23        
  6 Barrett, Noah             11 LI                     27.00      27.31        
  7 Malionek, Brayden         12 Willowbrook            27.26      27.34        
  8 Kidder, Jack              12 OBC                    26.94      27.39        
 
Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.03   7/26/2010 Liam Egan, Orienta                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 RGC                    28.40      25.33 q      
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                    27.54      26.32 q      
  3 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                26.05      26.60 q      
  4 Kidder, Jack              12 OBC                    28.00      26.94 q      
  5 Barrett, Noah             11 LI                     27.32      27.00 q      
  6 McMillan, Alex            12 LYC                    27.85      27.19 q      
  7 Malionek, Brayden         12 Willowbrook            27.47      27.26 q      
  8 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    27.29      27.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dragomanov, Max           12 LI                     28.19      27.48        
 10 Franks, Finn              12 Chappaqua              27.80      27.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHugh, Connor            11 Willowbrook            28.60      28.02        
 12 Corvino, Dean             12 HARR                   30.25      28.25        
 13 O'Donnell, Michael        12 Katonah                28.80      28.29        
 14 Sinyavin, Alexei          12 STP                    27.44      28.60        
 15 Moy, Aiden                11 GST                    30.17      28.72        
 16 Terri, Julian             12 Westwood               29.45      28.87        
 17 Camperlengo, Andrew       12 LSC                    30.89      28.98        
 18 Curylo, Thaddeus          11 LI                     31.25      29.12        
 19 Bellach, Matthew          12 Leewood                30.23      29.48        
 20 Carroll, Patrick          12 Wykagyl                29.54      29.56        
 21 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan       12 GST                    31.52      29.67        
 22 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 WCC                    29.33      29.78        
 23 Terri, Kyle               11 Westwood               29.10      30.10        
 24 Nadecki, Erik             12 Birchwood              28.90      30.26        
 25 Dower, Nate               12 ASC                    30.25      30.42        
 26 Hill, Matthew             11 STP                    30.72      30.57        
 27 Melnyk, Ryan              11 WCC                    30.17      30.67        
 28 Alarcon, Michael L        12 OSS                    32.00      30.82        
 29 Koufalis, Kosta           11 LI                     30.54      30.90        
 30 Garofolo, Gerard          12 DBC                    30.03      31.03        
 31 Cleary, Timmy             12 LSC                    29.97      31.30        
 32 Hurley, Michael           11 OBC                    31.26      31.56        
 33 Vumbacco, Stephen         12 OBC                    30.30      31.71        
 34 Michailoff, Matthew       11 New York AC            32.65      31.73        
 35 Inello, Shane             11 DBC                    34.75      31.88        
 36 Carsen, Ryan              11 DBC                    32.79      32.49        
 37 Cartafalsa, Joseph        12 Westwood               38.45      32.58        
 38 McCauley, Declan          11 LSC                    32.02      32.62        
 39 O'Hara, Timmy             12 LYC                    34.06      33.02        
 40 Palmer, Brendan           12 Westch. Hills          29.74      33.07        
 41 Cadigan, William          11 Coveleigh              33.19      33.53        
 42 Smith, TJ                 11 LYC                    33.68      33.82        
 43 Ryan, Ellis               12 Wykagyl                31.84      33.87        
 44 McMillan, Charlie         11 LYC                    33.72      33.95        
 45 Fink, Justin              11 Pocantico              31.50      34.00        
 46 Moscaritolo, Matthew      11 DBC                    34.60      34.23        
 47 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 PCC                    35.66      34.36        
 48 Soviero, William          12 RGC                    33.94      34.38        
 49 Jadhav, Herchelle         11 MSC                    34.15      34.41        
 50 Laverty, Bryan            11 RGC                    34.35      34.62        
 51 Capaldi, Jonathan         12 Coveleigh              33.93      34.64        
 52 Palmer, Thomas            11 RGC                    38.13      35.15        
 53 O'Rorke, Henry T          11 SSC                    34.13      35.64        
 54 Gallin, Thomas            12 LSC                    35.56      36.33        
 55 Kearney, Fin              11 Coveleigh              37.18      37.83        
 56 Racz, Gregory             10 Briarcliff             36.85      38.51        
 57 Paradise, Sammy           11 Coveleigh              35.77      38.70        
 58 Fahey, Matthew            11 Westwood                  NT      39.95        
 
Event 45  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.67    8/1/2015 Kate Douglass, New York AC                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Pocantico            1:13.54    1:11.62        
  2 Nadecki, Grace            14 Birchwood            1:15.56    1:13.87        
  3 Steere, Campbell          13 Apawamis             1:15.36    1:14.34        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 OSS                  1:15.42    1:15.21        
  5 Byrne, Kelly              12 Willowbrook          1:15.99    1:16.15        
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia          14 MSC                  1:16.22    1:16.94        
  7 Lynch, Katie              13 Briarcliff           1:16.76    1:17.17        
  8 Mackle, Ellie             14 Coveleigh            1:17.13    1:18.75        
 
Event 45  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.67    8/1/2015 Kate Douglass, New York AC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Pocantico            1:13.46    1:13.54 q      
  2 Steere, Campbell          13 Apawamis             1:13.48    1:15.36 q      
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 OSS                  1:14.98    1:15.42 q      
  4 Nadecki, Grace            14 Birchwood            1:09.20    1:15.56 q      
  5 Byrne, Kelly              12 Willowbrook          1:12.24    1:15.99 q      
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia          14 MSC                  1:15.38    1:16.22 q      
  7 Lynch, Katie              13 Briarcliff           1:11.87    1:16.76 q      
  8 Mackle, Ellie             14 Coveleigh            1:18.69    1:17.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stamm, Rosemary           14 Ardsley C.C.         1:21.00    1:17.23        
 10 Kelly, Grace              13 ASC                  1:13.11    1:17.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marshall, Alexandra       13 SSC                  1:16.10    1:17.64        
 12 DeChiara, Sofia           14 LSC                  1:17.45    1:17.80        
 13 Kuduk, Norah              14 Chappaqua            1:19.98    1:19.20        
 14 Edwards, Madison          14 Lewisboro            1:15.59    1:19.36        
 15 Rabasco, Sarah            14 Yorktown             1:18.50    1:19.68        
 16 Allan, Lauren             13 Siwanoy              1:26.50    1:20.18        
 17 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 OSS                  1:17.63    1:20.74        
 18 Kujawski, Dylan           14 Coveleigh            1:19.81    1:21.26        
 19 Fourie, Trinity           13 Mount Pleasant       1:18.03    1:21.77        
 20 Nikolic, Enza             14 Yorktown             1:27.99    1:22.18        
 21 Reich, Julia              14 BFC                  1:31.52    1:22.24        
 22 Mallon, Faith E           14 ASC                  1:19.41    1:22.64        
 23 Callaway, Corbin          13 Siwanoy              1:26.00    1:22.72        
 24 Fitzgerald, Alexandra     14 Birchwood            1:30.26    1:22.74        
 25 Hickey, Brennan           14 LYC                  1:31.83    1:23.80        
 26 Victory, Katie            14 LSC                  1:23.26    1:24.37        
 27 Sheridan, Rory            13 ASC                  1:24.33    1:24.44        
 28 Szczepanski, Genna        13 Leewood              1:32.88    1:24.59        
 29 Hammond, Amelia           13 Briarcliff           1:22.94    1:25.45        
 30 D'Alessandro, Tessa       13 Chappaqua            1:28.20    1:25.74        
 30 Dougherty, Kate           13 New York AC          1:26.23    1:25.74        
 32 Swift, Kali               14 DBC                  1:25.25    1:26.41        
 33 McCauley, Molly           14 DBC                  1:23.46    1:26.44        
 34 Tello, Lizette            13 OSS                  1:32.54    1:28.20        
 35 Kiesel, Avery             13 Birchwood            1:24.13    1:28.51        
 36 Melnick, Hannah           13 Briarcliff           1:28.83    1:28.74        
 37 Merone, Ali M             13 ASC                  1:25.62    1:29.32        
 38 Scala, Lizzie             14 Coveleigh            1:24.94    1:29.47        
 39 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 HARR                 1:26.78    1:30.78        
 40 Gunster, Julia            13 New York AC          1:34.24    1:31.10        
 41 O'Connell, Annie          13 LYC                  1:32.94    1:31.22        
 42 Parauda, Natalie          14 Wykagyl              1:29.19    1:31.43        
 43 Becerra, Taryn            13 Westwood             1:37.41    1:31.45        
 44 Motta, Gabriela           13 New York AC          1:32.69    1:32.30        
 45 Grono, Daniella           14 Mount Pleasant       1:33.68    1:32.60        
 46 LaBarca, Jenna            14 LI                   1:28.83    1:32.74        
 47 Broderick, Celia          14 LSC                  1:40.16    1:33.98        
 48 Duggan, Caroline          13 Wykagyl              1:28.07    1:34.03        
 49 Bouhlev, Magnolia         14 DBC                  1:34.36    1:34.74        
 50 James, Jessica            14 GST                  1:28.43    1:35.04        
 51 Soto, Allison             14 UN18                 1:28.81    1:35.97        
 52 Riccio, Elizabeth         14 OBC                  1:45.55    1:36.13        
 53 Demasi, Alexandra         14 OBC                  1:43.77    1:37.56        
 54 Wetty, Ashley             14 Siwanoy              1:40.00    1:37.65        
 55 Benjamin, Katherine       13 Westwood             1:43.52    1:37.77        
 56 Rotherham, Katie          14 LSC                  1:37.82    1:38.64        
 57 Callahan, Mary Jane       13 STP                  1:38.53    1:39.82        
 58 Lyons, Emily              14 Coveleigh            1:39.43    1:39.99        
 59 Carey, Hannah             14 Siwanoy              1:44.00    1:40.18        
 60 Wong, Reinesse            13 GST                  1:33.78    1:40.47        
 61 Shannon, Hailey           13 DBC                  1:35.76    1:44.12        
 62 Casey, Christina          13 RGC                  1:41.63    1:48.83        
 63 Finck, Lexi               14 OBC                  1:46.00    1:54.93        
 64 Finck, Caroline           14 OBC                  1:47.11    2:03.11        
 65 Wrotniak, Mary            14 BFC                  1:29.08    2:10.19        
 
Event 46  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.74   7/28/2018 Max Hardart, Siwanoy                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardart, Max              14 Siwanoy              1:05.46    1:03.74#       
  2 Amato, Jason              14 Wykagyl              1:04.46    1:04.10        
  3 Speres, Nick              14 WCC                  1:07.01    1:04.81        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 HARR                 1:09.46    1:08.11        
  5 Carsen, Jonathen          14 DBC                  1:15.71    1:13.00        
  6 Weinstein, Michael        13 LI                   1:13.16    1:13.09        
  7 Chung, Hudson             13 Willowbrook          1:16.45    1:14.27        
  8 Baumstark, Billy          14 Westch. Hills        1:16.35    1:16.26        
 
Event 46  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.74   7/28/2018 Max Hardart, Siwanoy                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amato, Jason              14 Wykagyl              1:04.37    1:04.46 q      
  2 Hardart, Max              14 Siwanoy              1:08.50    1:05.46 q      
  3 Speres, Nick              14 WCC                  1:07.25    1:07.01 q      
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 HARR                 1:08.23    1:09.46 q      
  5 Weinstein, Michael        13 LI                   1:09.80    1:13.16 q      
  6 Carsen, Jonathen          14 DBC                  1:08.55    1:15.71 q      
  7 Baumstark, Billy          14 Westch. Hills        1:13.96    1:16.35 q      
  8 Chung, Hudson             13 Willowbrook          1:12.54    1:16.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lloyd-Roath, Benedict     13 RGC                  1:15.84    1:16.95        
 10 Ramsay, Jack              13 LSC                  1:27.68    1:19.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barry, Michael            14 LYC                  1:31.28    1:21.03        
 12 Wagman, Noah G            13 ASC                  1:18.54    1:21.45        
 13 Moy, Jason                13 GST                  1:05.62    1:22.45        
 14 Biondi, Jay               14 SSC                  1:24.89    1:23.10        
 15 Petit, Marco              14 LI                   1:18.99    1:23.61        
 16 Lum, Brandon              14 HARR                 1:20.12    1:25.12        
 17 Baba, Haruka              13 LI                   1:19.70    1:25.31        
 18 Berger, Brendan           13 Westwood             1:28.54    1:25.43        
 19 O'Sullivan, Tommy         14 WCC                  1:23.23    1:26.83        
 20 Lemisch, Ari              13 STP                  1:25.02    1:26.84        
 21 Byrd, Nicky               13 HARR                 1:28.76    1:27.15        
 22 Burke, Ryan               13 Leewood              1:18.99    1:27.44        
 23 Lemus, Leonardo           13 OSS                  1:26.20    1:27.51        
 24 Amar, Henry               13 BFC                       NT    1:27.55        
 25 Forrester, Connor         14 New York AC          1:20.47    1:27.64        
 26 Tucker, Luke              14 RGC                  1:28.70    1:28.44        
 27 Thantu, Larson            13 Chappaqua            1:31.31    1:30.63        
 28 Bartlett, Aidan           13 Westwood             1:41.20    1:31.46        
 29 Osterman, Albert          14 Hastings             1:28.40    1:32.05        
 30 Fieldale, Connor          14 DBC                  1:29.22    1:33.60        
 31 Tornatore, Andrew         13 Wykagyl              1:29.88    1:34.93        
 32 D'Auria, Ryan             13 New York AC          1:35.00    1:36.10        
 33 Higham, Colin             14 Mount Pleasant       1:19.00    1:37.68        
 34 Lynch, Jamie              13 Birchwood            1:49.84    1:37.69        
 35 Daly, Kieran              15 OBC                  1:45.00    1:39.67        
 36 Racz, Theodore            13 Briarcliff           1:31.53    1:40.12        
 37 Steeves, Matthew          13 RGC                  1:35.50    1:41.37        
 38 Messado, Christian A      13 OSS                  1:45.25    1:42.88        
 39 Rotherham, Jack           13 LSC                  1:55.84    1:47.05        
 40 Kara, William             13 Westch. Hills        1:30.64    1:55.45        
 -- Leone, Michael            13 DBC                  1:45.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pearman, Charlie          13 RGC                  1:51.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Hara, Patrick           14 LYC                  1:23.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Quinde, Nick              13 OSS                  1:27.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 47  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.94   7/26/2014 Emma Hadley, Birchwood                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lomas, Melissa            16 LI                   1:04.42    1:02.45        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            16 DBC                  1:04.58    1:03.49        
  3 Pence, Emliy              16 ASC                  1:05.91    1:03.91        
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian      15 LSC                  1:06.19    1:04.79        
  5 Sammons, Avery            15 WCC                  1:07.55    1:06.56        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           17 ASC                  1:07.95    1:07.04        
  7 Iannetta, Ava             15 UN18                 1:08.35    1:07.58        
  8 Bischof, Lucy             16 New York AC          1:08.94    1:07.86        
 
Event 47  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.94   7/26/2014 Emma Hadley, Birchwood                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomas, Melissa            16 LI                   1:00.36    1:04.42 q      
  2 Shannon, Kayla            16 DBC                    58.55    1:04.58 q      
  3 Pence, Emliy              16 ASC                    59.97    1:05.91 q      
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian      15 LSC                  1:01.40    1:06.19 q      
  5 Sammons, Avery            15 WCC                  1:06.41    1:07.55 q      
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           17 ASC                  1:03.91    1:07.95 q      
  7 Iannetta, Ava             15 UN18                      NT    1:08.35 q      
  8 Bischof, Lucy             16 New York AC          1:00.43    1:08.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raath, Sophie             16 Chappaqua            1:07.23    1:09.16        
 10 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Wykagyl              1:06.62    1:09.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shopovick, Sophia         15 GST                  1:07.40    1:10.46        
 12 Posner, Kate              15 Chappaqua            1:10.08    1:10.89        
 13 Bedell, Caitlin           15 LYC                  1:12.57    1:10.92        
 14 Laverty, Katie            16 RGC                  1:10.26    1:11.32        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 OSS                  1:03.70    1:11.90        
 16 Scala, Maggie             17 Coveleigh            1:10.19    1:12.23        
 17 Victory, Maggie           16 LSC                  1:10.90    1:12.48        
 18 Eforo, Danielle           15 STP                  1:09.89    1:12.70        
 19 Regan, Elizabeth          16 LSC                  1:04.94    1:12.78        
 20 Sweeney, Klara            15 LI                   1:10.50    1:13.54        
 21 Geelen, Lara              15 RGC                  1:08.30    1:14.07        
 22 Lennon, Caroline          15 GST                  1:25.52    1:14.30        
 23 Talamas, Emily            17 PCC                  1:13.93    1:14.52        
 24 DeVerna, Bridget          17 PCC                  1:11.66    1:14.69        
 25 Coughlin, Caroline        15 LI                   1:11.05    1:15.45        
 26 Laurenceau, Alyssa        15 UN18                 1:11.93    1:16.19        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison         15 LI                   1:11.00    1:17.89        
 28 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 Mount Pleasant       1:14.03    1:18.21        
 29 Byrd, Christine           16 HARR                 1:10.75    1:18.40        
 30 McGetrick, Erin           15 Birchwood            1:32.98    1:18.46        
 31 Kalaj, Ora                17 UN18                 1:14.92    1:19.01        
 32 Carroll, Mia              17 Wykagyl              1:17.56    1:20.30        
 33 Robinson, Lindsey         11 Briarcliff           1:14.26    1:20.38        
 34 Shopovick, Olivia         17 GST                  1:27.10    1:20.69        
 35 Wong, Chrysmine           17 GST                  1:24.60    1:20.91        
 36 Sheridan, Ally            15 ASC                  1:18.48    1:21.72        
 37 Bergamini, Sara           15 DBC                  1:16.73    1:22.36        
 38 Capaldi, Emma             17 Coveleigh            1:19.47    1:23.33        
 39 Carroll, Sophie           15 Wykagyl              1:23.33    1:28.43        
 40 Steffensen, Zoe           17 Wykagyl              1:20.45    1:29.28        
 41 Needham, Caitlyn          14 STP                  1:29.88    1:30.65        
 42 Messado, Taiis            16 OSS                  1:16.68    1:33.97        
 43 Lemisch, Danielle         16 STP                  1:25.55    1:34.25        
 44 Branley, Mary E           15 ASC                  1:25.00    1:40.10        
 
Event 48  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.90   7/28/2012 Patrick Conaton, Bronxville                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nikolic, Ryan             17 Yorktown               59.51      57.79        
  2 Drew, Keegan              17 PCC                  1:01.20      58.27        
  3 Barr, Evan                16 BFC                  1:00.86    1:00.03        
  4 Haffner, Jackson          17 STP                  1:00.64    1:00.19        
  5 Disanto, Justin           15 Wykagyl              1:01.31    1:00.21        
  6 Pastore, James            15 Briarcliff           1:01.16    1:00.30        
  7 Naughton, Liam            15 Mount Pleasant       1:01.74    1:01.08        
  8 Santry, Emmet             15 MSC                  1:02.06    1:02.18        
 
Event 48  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.90   7/28/2012 Patrick Conaton, Bronxville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikolic, Ryan             17 Yorktown               58.10      59.51 q      
  2 Haffner, Jackson          17 STP                    54.54    1:00.64 q      
  3 Barr, Evan                16 BFC                    59.93    1:00.86 q      
  4 Pastore, James            15 Briarcliff             58.78    1:01.16 q      
  5 Drew, Keegan              17 PCC                    59.35    1:01.20 q      
  6 Disanto, Justin           15 Wykagyl                59.56    1:01.31 q      
  7 Naughton, Liam            15 Mount Pleasant         58.10    1:01.74 q      
  8 Santry, Emmet             15 MSC                    58.00    1:02.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Brendan              16 Wykagyl              1:01.65    1:02.24        
 10 Keane, Matt               17 UN18                   59.66    1:02.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosado, Alex              16 LI                   1:00.57    1:02.57        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis            17 Chappaqua              59.59    1:02.69        
 13 Pertak, Ryan              17 HARR                   58.45    1:03.33        
 14 Pearce, Stephen           16 Chappaqua            1:05.69    1:03.46        
 15 Norris, Timmy             15 DBC                    58.25    1:03.58        
 16 McClung, Max              14 Tarry Crest          1:05.00    1:04.33        
 17 Bergamini, Tim            17 DBC                  1:02.26    1:05.01        
 18 Yates, Wyatt              16 Chappaqua            1:03.91    1:06.00        
 19 Crane, Brian              17 Katonah              1:01.08    1:07.19        
 20 Pagel, Jack               15 UN18                 1:04.95    1:07.73        
 21 Hartigan, Christopher     15 PCC                  1:05.34    1:08.14        
 22 Caserta, Luke             17 Westwood             1:10.10    1:09.35        
 23 Hammond, Andrew           15 Briarcliff           1:04.19    1:09.45        
 24 D'Alessandro, Brian       15 Chappaqua            1:13.11    1:10.10        
 25 Dragomanov, Nick          15 LI                   1:11.63    1:10.29        
 26 Merone, Matt F            15 ASC                  1:04.61    1:11.16        
 27 Disanto, Michael          17 Wykagyl              1:12.60    1:12.77        
 28 Lang, Cooper              15 Westwood             1:09.60    1:13.44        
 29 Caserta, Ryan             15 Westwood             1:28.54    1:14.24        
 30 Juzeniw, Michael          15 New York AC          1:10.00    1:14.85        
 31 Steffensen, Ian           15 Wykagyl              1:15.59    1:15.23        
 32 Brennan, Jack             15 ASC                  1:12.00    1:16.66        
 33 Villanueva, Kevin         15 UN18                      NT    1:16.84        
 34 Johanson, Ryan            15 LYC                  1:19.27    1:22.59        
 35 Bluvol, Matthew           16 Coveleigh            1:29.00    1:30.91