Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/4/2018
            WCSA 93rd Annual Championships - 7/23/2018 to 8/2/2018             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 52                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lake Isle Swim Team                LI              203  
                2 Rye Golf Club                      RGC             120  
                3 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc      CSTA             88  
                4 Scarsdale Town Pool                STP              76  
                5 Ardsley Swim Club                  ASC              73  
                6 Briarcliff Manor Club              BMC              70  
                7 Greenburgh Swim Team               GST              61  
                7 Westwood Swim and Tennis           WSTA             61  
                9 Larchmont Shore                    LSC              41  
               10 Coveleigh Club                     COVE             31  
               11 Pocantico Hills Swim Team          PHST             29  
               11 Willowbrook Swim & Tennis Club     WSTC             29  
               13 New York Athletic Club             NYAC             25  
               14 Davenport Beach Club               DBC              23  
               14 Pelham Country Club                PCC              23  
               16 Wykagyl Country Club               WYK              22  
               16 Lewisboro Town Swim Team           LTST             22  
               18 Westchester Country Club           WCC              16  
               18 Apawamis Club                      APC              16  
               18 Ossining                           OSS              16  
               18 Orienta Beach Club                 OBC              16  
               18 Shenorock Shore Club               SSC              16  
               23 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team       BWOOD            15  
               24 Mt. Kisco Memorial Team            MKMT             12  
               25 Larchmont Yacht Club               LYC              11  
               26 Katonah Swim Team                  KST               9  
               27 Mamaroneck Swim Club               MSC               5  
               27 Mount Pleasant Town Pool           MPTP              5  
               29 Siwanoy                            SIW               2  
               30 Ardsley Country Club               ACC               1  
               30 Pound Ridge Swim Team              PRST              1  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Wykagyl Country Club               WYK             193  
                2 Scarsdale Town Pool                STP             116  
                3 Lake Isle Swim Team                LI              106  
                4 Greenburgh Swim Team               GST              70  
                5 Davenport Beach Club               DBC              67  
                6 Larchmont Shore                    LSC              60  
                7 Rye Golf Club                      RGC              57  
                8 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc      CSTA             46  
                8 Willowbrook Swim & Tennis Club     WSTC             46  
               10 Pelham Country Club                PCC              42  
               11 Yorktown Swim & Dive Team          YST              38  
               12 Harrison Recreation                HARR             32  
               12 Mamaroneck Swim Club               MSC              32  
               14 Ardsley Swim Club                  ASC              29  
               15 Westchester Country Club           WCC              28  
               16 Siwanoy                            SIW              25  
               17 Bronxville Field Club              BFC              22  
               18 Pound Ridge Swim Team              PRST             18  
               19 Larchmont Yacht Club               LYC              16  
               20 Ossining                           OSS              15  
               21 Westwood Swim and Tennis           WSTA             14  
               21 Westchester Hills Golf Club        WHGC             14  
               23 Leewood Golf Club                  LGC              12  
               24 Coveleigh Club                     COVE             11  
               25 Mt. Kisco Memorial Team            MKMT              9  
               26 New York Athletic Club             NYAC              8  
               26 Briarcliff Manor Club              BMC               8  
               26 Orienta Beach Club                 OBC               8  
               29 Katonah Swim Team                  KST               7  
               29 Tarry Crest Swim & Tennis          TCST              7  
               29 Shenorock Shore Club               SSC               7  
               32 Mount Pleasant Town Pool           MPTP              6  
               33 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team       BWOOD             4  
               34 Apawamis Club                      APC               2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lake Isle Swim Team                LI              309  
                2 Wykagyl Country Club               WYK             215  
                3 Scarsdale Town Pool                STP             192  
                4 Rye Golf Club                      RGC             177  
                5 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc      CSTA            134  
                6 Greenburgh Swim Team               GST             131  
                7 Ardsley Swim Club                  ASC             102  
                8 Larchmont Shore                    LSC             101  
                9 Davenport Beach Club               DBC              90  
               10 Briarcliff Manor Club              BMC              78  
               11 Willowbrook Swim & Tennis Club     WSTC             75  
               11 Westwood Swim and Tennis           WSTA             75  
               13 Pelham Country Club                PCC              65  
               14 Westchester Country Club           WCC              44  
               15 Coveleigh Club                     COVE             42  
               16 Yorktown Swim & Dive Team          YST              38  
               17 Mamaroneck Swim Club               MSC              37  
               18 New York Athletic Club             NYAC             33  
               19 Harrison Recreation                HARR             32  
               20 Ossining                           OSS              31  
               21 Pocantico Hills Swim Team          PHST             29  
               22 Siwanoy                            SIW              27  
               22 Larchmont Yacht Club               LYC              27  
               24 Orienta Beach Club                 OBC              24  
               25 Shenorock Shore Club               SSC              23  
               26 Bronxville Field Club              BFC              22  
               26 Lewisboro Town Swim Team           LTST             22  
               28 Mt. Kisco Memorial Team            MKMT             21  
               29 Pound Ridge Swim Team              PRST             19  
               29 Birchwood Swim and Dive Team       BWOOD            19  
               31 Apawamis Club                      APC              18  
               32 Katonah Swim Team                  KST              16  
               33 Westchester Hills Golf Club        WHGC             14  
               34 Leewood Golf Club                  LGC              12  
               35 Mount Pleasant Town Pool           MPTP             11  
               36 Tarry Crest Swim & Tennis          TCST              7  
               37 Ardsley Country Club               ACC               1