Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/4/2018 03:57 PM
            WCSA 93rd Annual Championships - 7/23/2018 to 8/2/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.96   7/25/2018 Lake Isle Swim Team, LI                    
                         D Condon, C Weinstein, S Colasacco, J Taylor      
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:01.96    2:06.70        
  2 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            2:08.41    2:08.03        
  3 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        2:09.17    2:08.83        
  4 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         2:13.10    2:13.38        
  5 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:15.73    2:13.50        
  6 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       2:14.94    2:13.51        
  7 Mount Pleasant Town Pool  'A'                     2:11.40    2:14.22        
  8 Siwanoy  'A'                                      2:16.77    2:18.30        
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.96   7/25/2018 Lake Isle Swim Team, LI                    
                         D Condon, C Weinstein, S Colasacco, J Taylor      
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:01.43    2:01.96#q      
     1) Condon, Daniella 13             2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Colasacco, Sophia 12            4) Taylor, Jaelynn 13             
  2 Ardsley Swim Club  'A'                            2:03.44    2:08.41 q      
     1) Merone, Ali M 13                2) Kelly, Grace 13                
     3) Sheridan, Rory 13               4) Merone, Tricia A 13            
  3 Briarcliff Manor Club  'A'                        1:59.99    2:09.17 q      
     1) Goldstein, Charley 12           2) Lynch, Katie 13                
     3) Ketron, Sara 13                 4) Gordon, Jessica 13             
  4 Mount Pleasant Town Pool  'A'                     2:21.16    2:11.40 q      
     1) Fourie, Trinity 13              2) Naughton, Kiera 12             
     3) Stemkowski, Sophie 12           4) Petriccione, Melania 11        
  5 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                           18.16    2:13.10 q      
     1) Campbell, Sela 12               2) Jadot, Manon 11                
     3) Ray, Naina 13                   4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
  6 New York Athletic Club  'A'                       2:25.00    2:14.94 q      
     1) Dougherty, Kate 13              2) Gambone, Anna 12               
     3) Bastone, Alexandra 13           4) Gunster, Julia 13              
  7 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:15.51    2:15.73 q      
     1) Lee, Meredith 11                2) D'Alessandro, Lena 12          
     3) Cekic, Kiara 12                 4) D'Alessandro, Tessa 13         
  8 Siwanoy  'A'                                      2:18.00    2:16.77 q      
     1) Allan, Lauren 13                2) Hardart, Annabel 12            
     3) Callaway, Corbin 13             4) Spring, Maggie 11              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison Recreation  'A'                          2:32.69    2:20.99        
     1) Mejia, Jazmine 12               2) Suzuki, Mako 12                
     3) Mordaunt, Victoria 11           4) Karttunen, Eerika 11           
 10 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                     NT    2:21.24        
     1) Tiedeman, Megan 11              2) Geelen, Lieve 10               
     3) Lord, Sophia 10                 4) Lombardo, Kayla 10             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:31.36    2:21.47        
     1) Hendrickson, Riley 11           2) Hricay, Grace 12               
     3) Reyna, Alexa 12                 4) Manger, Olivia 13              
 12 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:24.31        
     1) Gomez, Ivonne 12                2) Shandroff, Shae R 11           
     3) Quinde, Jacqueline M 12         4) Vergara, Sofia 11              
 13 Willowbrook Swim & Tennis Club  'A'               2:22.65    2:24.78        
     1) Chung, Zoe 11                   2) Byrne, Kelly 12                
     3) King, Abigail 10                4) Bryne, Nina 11                 
 14 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:22.54    2:25.38        
     1) Hart, Hadley 13                 2) O'Connell, Annie 13            
     3) McGranahan, Abby 12             4) Brawer, Charlotte 11           
 15 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         2:15.00    2:26.66        
     1) Zingaro, Bianca 11              2) Harshman, Ella 13              
     3) Duggan, Caroline 13             4) Zingaro, Gianna 13             
 16 Shenorock Shore Club  'A'                         2:30.00    2:26.78        
     1) Bainbridge, Taylor 11           2) Marshall, Alexandra 13         
     3) Posner, Abigail 12              4) Regan, Grace 12                
 17 Pelham Country Club  'A'                          2:21.59    2:28.18        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally 12               2) Rutigliano, Ava 12             
     3) Orlando, Mia 12                 4) Brown, Delaney 12              
 18 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:13.80    2:30.38        
     1) Victory, Abby 12                2) McDonald, Meghan 11            
     3) McTigue, Cate 11                4) Walsh, Gianna 11               
 19 Westchester Hills Golf Club  'A'                  3:01.45    2:30.89        
     1) Medico, Maddie 11               2) Baumstark, Francie 12          
     3) Bruton, Maeve 11                4) Wels, Kayla 11                 
 20 Tarry Crest Swim & Tennis  'A'                         NT    2:35.18        
     1) Balestrieri, Lucia 13           2) Belanger, Corine 12            
     3) Murphy, Isabelle 12             4) Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca 11      
 21 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:32.84    2:37.88        
     1) Ford, Lizzie 13                 2) Scala, Molly 11                
     3) Ford, Maddie 10                 4) Kearney, Anna 11               
 22 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     2:39.37    2:42.17        
     1) O'Byrne, Rory 9                 2) Zecca, Phoebe 12               
     3) Pujadas, Julia 12               4) Kacha, Myra 12                 
 23 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         2:28.35    2:50.53        
     1) Rieman, Grace 12                2) Norris, Katie 13               
     3) Shannon, Hailey 13              4) Swift, Grace 12                
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.52   7/29/2015 Lake Isle Swim Team, Lake                  
                         T Gebhart, R Maierle, N Torres, L Quinones        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willowbrook Swim & Tennis Club  'A'               2:05.34    2:03.78        
  2 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         2:06.48    2:06.03        
  3 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:05.96    2:10.98        
  4 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                2:13.27    2:11.95        
  5 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:14.63    2:13.54        
  6 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         2:14.54    2:14.86        
  7 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:19.16    2:16.96        
  8 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:16.16    2:20.76        
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.52   7/29/2015 Lake Isle Swim Team, Lake                  
                         T Gebhart, R Maierle, N Torres, L Quinones        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willowbrook Swim & Tennis Club  'A'               2:03.10    2:05.34 q      
     1) McHugh, Connor 11               2) Chung, Hudson 13               
     3) Sakharuk, Nikita 13             4) Malionek, Brayden 12           
  2 Lake Isle Swim Team  'A'                          2:03.51    2:05.96 q      
     1) Barrett, Noah 11                2) Weinstein, Michael 13          
     3) Koyama, Sota 13                 4) Sabelja, Alex 13               
  3 Greenburgh Swim Team  'A'                         1:45.90    2:06.48 q      
     1) Lee, Christian 13               2) Moy, Aiden 11                  
     3) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan 12          4) Moy, Jason 13                  
  4 Rye Golf Club  'A'                                     NT    2:13.27 q      
     1) Pearman, Charlie 13             2) Lloyd-Roath, Benedict 13       
     3) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           4) Findlay, Nathaniel 13          
  5 Wykagyl Country Club  'A'                         2:00.00    2:14.54 q      
     1) Lee, Aidan 12                   2) Lee, Kieran 10                 
     3) Tornatore, Andrew 13            4) Carroll, Patrick 12            
  6 Scarsdale Town Pool  'A'                          2:13.01    2:14.63 q      
     1) Jiang, Kevin 12                 2) Sinyavin, Alexei 12            
     3) Hill, Matthew 11                4) McIver, Matteo 13              
  7 Larchmont Shore  'A'                              2:27.60    2:16.16 q      
     1) Camperlengo, Andrew 12          2) Ramsay, Jack 13                
     3) Rotherham, Jack 13              4) Cleary, Timmy 12               
  8 Westwood Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:42.15    2:19.16 q      
     1) Terri, Kyle 11                  2) Berger, Brendan 13             
     3) Terri, Julian 12                4) Bartlett, Aidan 13             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ossining  'A'                                          NT    2:23.73        
     1) Alarcon, Michael L 12           2) Wang, Jeffrey W 12             
     3) Lemus, Leonardo 13              4) Quinde, Nick 13                
 10 Davenport Beach Club  'A'                         2:18.79    2:31.33        
     1) Garofolo, Gerard 12             2) Cohen, Justin 11               
     3) Lezi, Daniel 10                 4) Leone, Michael 13              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Larchmont Yacht Club  'A'                         2:24.56    2:33.68        
     1) Smith, TJ 11                    2) Mathews, Christopher 13        
     3) McMillan, Alex 12               4) McMillan, Charlie 11           
 12 Mamaroneck Swim Club  'A'                         2:12.00    2:35.97        
     1) Fernandez, Ryan 12              2) Jadhav, Herchelle 11           
     3) Plunkett, Colin 13              4) Zhou, Ethan 11                 
 13 Westchester Country Club  'A'                     2:34.77    2:45.68        
     1) O'Sullivan, Charlie 11          2) McDermott, Tyler 11            
     3) Cooper, Jackson 10              4) Melnyk, Ryan 11                
 14 Chappaqua Swim & Tennis Assoc  'A'                2:25.49    2:46.33        
     1) Franks, Kelly 9                 2) Thantu, Larson 13              
     3) Franks, Finn 12                 4) Sheehy, Jake 10                
 15 Coveleigh Club  'A'                               2:40.69    2:48.70        
     1) Cadigan, William 11             2) Ramachandran, Ty 10            
     3) Kearney, Fin 11                 4) Capaldi, Jonathan 12           
 16 Westchester Hills Golf Club  'A'                  2:55.99    2:54.51        
     1) Wels, Tyler 9                   2) Kara, William 13               
     3) Baumstark, Nate 10              4) Palmer, Brendan 12             
 
Event 3  Girls 17 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.35    8/5/2002 Kerby Lewis, DVC-                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin          14 UN18                 2:08.23    2:11.92        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina         17 OBC                  2:05.47    2:13.99        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily           16 LI                   2:12.67    2:16.75        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Pocantico            2:14.90    2:17.93        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian      15 LSC                  2:17.98    2:19.25        
  6 Hamilton, Catherine       17 SSC                  2:10.86    2:19.38        
  7 Kujawski, Grace           16 Coveleigh            2:20.40    2:20.63        
  8 Ketron, Sara              13 Briarcliff           2:19.50    2:21.50        
  9 Raath, Sophie             16 Chappaqua            2:29.29    2:22.43        
 10 Reyna, Salma              14 Westwood             2:17.61    2:22.74        
 11 Marshall, Emma            14 WCC                  2:25.50    2:24.55        
 12 Shannon, Kayla            16 DBC                  2:16.27    2:25.13        
 13 Posner, Kate              15 Chappaqua            2:31.13    2:25.18        
 14 Sammons, Avery            15 WCC                  2:27.54    2:25.40        
 15 Wohl, Katharine           15 Birchwood            2:15.92    2:25.92        
 16 Sweeney, Klara            15 LI                   2:23.91    2:27.60        
 17 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 OSS                  2:28.48    2:28.06        
 18 Bischof, Lucy             16 New York AC          2:22.17    2:28.22        
 19 Kuduk, Norah              14 Chappaqua            2:40.94    2:29.65        
 20 Victory, Maggie           16 LSC                  2:28.78    2:30.52        
 21 Gargiulo, Olivia          14 MSC                  2:16.78    2:31.01        
 22 Gualtiere, Isabella       15 Briarcliff           2:30.00    2:32.08        
 23 Coughlin, Caroline        15 LI                   2:31.95    2:33.37        
 24 Brady, Ella               15 SSC                  2:23.50    2:33.76        
 25 DeVerna, Bridget          17 PCC                  2:28.66    2:34.27        
 26 Kelly, Alanna             15 ASC                  2:28.94    2:34.37        
 27 Mejia, Stephani           14 HARR                 2:30.42    2:34.80        
 28 Eforo, Danielle           15 STP                  2:37.00    2:35.16        
 29 Sheridan, Kerry           17 ASC                  2:25.91    2:36.46        
 30 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westwood             2:32.46    2:36.56        
 31 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Wykagyl              2:34.89    2:36.68        
 32 Bedell, Caitlin           15 LYC                  2:29.52    2:37.13        
 33 Fitzgerald, Alexandra     14 Birchwood            2:45.26    2:37.78        
 34 Maffucci, Ava             14 Tarry Crest          2:35.65    2:37.82        
 35 Hammond, Amelia           13 Briarcliff           2:38.43    2:38.30        
 36 Austin, Jessica           14 UN18                 2:27.74    2:38.96        
 37 Talamas, Emily            17 PCC                  2:30.49    2:42.77        
 38 Mallon, Faith E           14 ASC                  2:37.85    2:45.48        
 39 Dower, Olivia             14 ASC                  2:37.70    2:47.67        
 40 Scala, Lizzie             14 Coveleigh            2:47.24    2:48.36        
 41 Carroll, Mia              17 Wykagyl              2:40.00    2:49.17        
 42 Carroll, Sophie           15 Wykagyl              2:45.00    2:59.38        
 -- Lomas, Melissa            16 LI                   2:23.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 4  Boys 17 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:59.02   7/24/2013 Declan Kennon, Lake Isle                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason              14 Wykagyl              2:00.18    2:03.97        
  2 Drew, Keegan              17 PCC                  2:03.99    2:07.72        
  3 Barr, Evan                16 BFC                  2:12.42    2:08.17        
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Siwanoy                   NT    2:08.24        
  5 Disanto, Justin           15 Wykagyl              2:08.60    2:08.37        
  6 Kelly, Jack               15 ASC                  2:00.58    2:08.78        
  7 Lee, Brendan              16 Wykagyl              2:06.45    2:10.68        
  8 Speres, Nick              14 WCC                  2:10.00    2:11.73        
  9 Keane, Matt               17 UN18                 2:03.25    2:12.98        
 10 Yates, Wyatt              16 Chappaqua            2:18.20    2:16.93        
 11 Rosado, Alex              16 LI                   2:10.59    2:17.38        
 12 McClung, Max              14 Tarry Crest          2:20.00    2:17.75        
 13 Veru, Theo                14 WCC                  2:20.90    2:17.99        
 14 Pearce, Stephen           16 Chappaqua            2:25.73    2:18.63        
 15 Santry, Emmet             15 MSC                  2:07.00    2:19.83        
 16 Kwon, Steven              17 HARR                 2:08.06    2:20.06        
 17 Hartigan, Christopher     15 PCC                  2:12.88    2:20.13        
 18 Bischof, Robert           14 New York AC          2:10.83    2:20.64        
 19 Brady, Lance              15 PCC                  2:20.88    2:23.20        
 20 Dower, Myles              16 ASC                  2:12.09    2:23.65        
 21 Quinones, Luca            16 LI                   2:26.87    2:24.35        
 22 Weiner, Joe               15 Chappaqua            2:32.32    2:26.84        
 23 Capaldi, Matthew          15 Coveleigh            2:40.46    2:35.56        
 24 Tucker, Jacob             16 RGC                       NT    2:41.17        
 25 Biondi, Jay               14 SSC                  2:37.00    2:47.52        
 26 Tucker, Luke              14 RGC                       NT    2:52.04        
 -- Steffensen, Ian           15 Wykagyl              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.52   7/25/2012 Carly Schwab, Sleepy Hollow                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Geelen, Lieve             10 RGC                    37.07      35.95        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RGC                    36.61      36.19        
  3 King, Abigail             10 Willowbrook            37.49      36.98        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    38.06      37.81        
  5 Lord, Sophia              10 RGC                    38.25      39.27        
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 LI                     39.41      40.66        
  7 Cekic, Jaida              10 Chappaqua              41.20      41.45        
  8 Ray, Nidhi                10 GST                    40.47      42.45        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.52   7/25/2012 Carly Schwab, Sleepy Hollow                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RGC                    38.50      36.61 q      
  2 Geelen, Lieve             10 RGC                    37.81      37.07 q      
  3 King, Abigail             10 Willowbrook            37.95      37.49 q      
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 STP                    39.67      38.06 q      
  5 Lord, Sophia              10 RGC                    39.13      38.25 q      
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 LI                     40.37      39.41 q      
  7 Ray, Nidhi                10 GST                    46.39      40.47 q      
  8 Cekic, Jaida              10 Chappaqua              43.54      41.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horner, Maddie            10 New York AC            42.00      41.70        
 10 Suiu, Sophia              10 Mt. Kisco Mem          49.00      41.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chandra, Kate             10 Wykagyl                41.56      42.21        
 12 Bach, Caroline            10 DBC                    43.30      42.25        
 13 Weiss, Madeline           10 LI                     45.26      42.78        
 13 Findlay, Grayson          10 RGC                    41.59      42.78        
 15 Hardart, Caroline         10 Siwanoy                44.20      42.86        
 16 Dunn, Chloe               10 Wykagyl                48.90      42.98        
 17 Li, Audrey                10 STP                    44.03      43.06        
 18 Jiang, Lori                9 STP                    43.56      43.93        
 19 Callaway, Addie           10 Siwanoy                52.20      44.60        
 20 Gordon, Allison           10 Briarcliff             46.23      44.71        
 21 McDonald, Keira            8 LSC                    48.93      44.77        
 22 Carousso, Natalie         10 Birchwood              46.13      45.36        
 23 Valenzuela, Isabel        10 Mt. Kisco Mem          46.00      45.42        
 24 Lathan, Lyra              10 LI                     45.92      45.67        
 25 Contreras, Brianna M      10 OSS                    47.48      46.11        
 26 McFarland, Libby          10 LYC                    49.52      46.43        
 27 O'Meara, Hannah           10 UN18                   44.28      46.48        
 28 Rotenberg, Sarah          10 Siwanoy                50.10      47.13        
 29 White, Symantha           10 Yorktown               45.10      47.27        
 30 Perota, Zoe               10 Coveleigh              52.94      47.71        
 31 Steers, Grace              9 Apawamis               54.00      48.56        
 32 Ryan, Natalie             10 Westwood               55.11      48.70        
 33 Williams, Emily           10 LYC                    52.17      48.71        
 34 Rende, Sophia             10 DBC                    47.66      49.06        
 35 Orlando, Ava               9 PCC                    56.28      49.31        
 36 Yunga, Haylli             10 OSS                    46.26      49.35        
 37 Grayson, Kelsey            8 Mt. Kisco Mem          50.50      49.55        
 38 Melnick, Jordan           10 Briarcliff             47.65      49.65        
 39 Finerty, Ella              9 Lewisboro              53.44      49.76        
 40 Jennings, Marley          10 LSC                    50.87      49.98        
 41 Forte, Chloe               9 Apawamis               55.00      50.18        
 42 Ebeling, Mary Clare        9 Apawamis               54.00      50.28        
 43 Hickey, Jane               9 LYC                    50.00      50.41        
 44 Walsh, Maria               9 LSC                    56.33      50.84        
 45 Palmer, Keira              9 Westch. Hills          48.71      51.34        
 46 La Fleur, Madeleine        8 Briarcliff             54.00      51.45        
 47 Tello, Samantha            9 OSS                    50.11      52.22        
 48 Gutierrez, Sophia          9 LI                     46.08      52.31        
 49 Reis, Sophie               8 STP                    47.82      52.43        
 50 Paul, Alexa               10 Coveleigh              54.93      52.45        
 51 Cohen, Ella               10 Chappaqua              53.75      52.67        
 52 Reilly, Claire             9 OBC                    54.59      53.97        
 53 Proffitt, Aine             9 New York AC            59.50      54.07        
 54 Dunn, Ellie               10 Wykagyl                55.69      54.37        
 55 Yunga, Ashley S            9 OSS                    48.81      54.65        
 56 Kim, Sophie                9 PCC                    56.56      54.85        
 57 Moy, Sara                  8 GST                    48.71      55.24        
 58 Baumann, Ryleigh          10 Westch. Hills          52.48      55.64        
 59 Greto, Phoebe             10 WCC                    58.20      55.96        
 60 Helmers, Zoe               8 PCC                    56.88      56.03        
 61 Ritossa, Mia               9 New York AC          1:05.00      56.15        
 62 Pastore, Caroline         10 Briarcliff             54.74      56.21        
 63 Contopoulos, Elise         9 OBC                    52.08      56.35        
 64 Reed, Claire               8 New York AC            47.62      56.68        
 65 McBreen, Carolyn           9 WCC                    56.95      56.70        
 66 Mannix, Jacqueline         9 LSC                    56.99      57.47        
 67 Quinde, Shauni             9 UN18                   55.32      59.50        
 68 Bentley, Kaitlyn           9 Coveleigh              57.32    1:00.11        
 69 Donovan, Ella              9 Westwood             1:01.21    1:01.61        
 70 O'Byrne, Rory              9 WCC                  1:05.53    1:02.82        
 71 Tucker, Lyla               8 Birchwood            1:02.22    1:03.08        
 -- Harris, Charlotte         10 BFC                       NT         DQ        
 -- O'Friel, Charlotte        10 BFC                       NT         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Madeline           9 WCC                    55.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Fusco, Charlotte          10 DBC                    51.19         DQ        
 -- Ford, Maddie              10 Coveleigh              50.01         DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Caitlin        9 PCC                    50.28         DQ        
 -- Melendez, Ava              9 Chappaqua              56.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baumstark, Susana          7 Westch. Hills          50.71         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.20        1998 Bradley Mitchell, ALE                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                35.50      34.89        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 STP                    35.83      35.39        
  3 McDonald, Ryan            10 LSC                    37.39      37.85        
  4 Stonsby, PJ               10 Mt. Kisco Mem          37.81      38.17        
  5 Iwabuchi, Sota            10 MSC                    40.43      41.12        
  6 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 STP                    40.15      41.39        
  7 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     41.03      41.82        
  8 Lezi, Daniel              10 DBC                    41.16      41.98        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.20        1998 Bradley Mitchell, ALE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kieran               10 Wykagyl                38.32      35.50 q      
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 STP                    37.06      35.83 q      
  3 McDonald, Ryan            10 LSC                    40.12      37.39 q      
  4 Stonsby, PJ               10 Mt. Kisco Mem          41.50      37.81 q      
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 STP                    40.87      40.15 q      
  6 Iwabuchi, Sota            10 MSC                    40.91      40.43 q      
  7 Gjertsen, Owen             9 LI                     41.94      41.03 q      
  8 Lezi, Daniel              10 DBC                    43.78      41.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baumstark, Nate           10 Westch. Hills          44.35      41.94        
 10 Ripp, Evan                 9 SSC                    47.50      43.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bellach, Daniel            9 Leewood                46.25      43.93        
 12 Adams, David              10 MSC                    44.40      44.04        
 13 Fusco, Benjamin           10 UN18                   45.47      44.13        
 14 Burke, Christian          10 Leewood                44.88      44.92        
 15 Kaplan, Evan               9 PCC                    45.09      44.96        
 16 Hamberling, Travis        10 Siwanoy                51.40      46.08        
 17 Wang, Adrian              10 STP                    56.20      46.48        
 18 Delprete, Mateo            9 BFC                       NT      46.79        
 19 Infantino, Joseph         10 Mount Pleasant         46.35      46.93        
 20 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 New York AC            44.90      46.99        
 21 Ramachandran, Ty          10 Coveleigh              44.63      47.74        
 22 Chen, Thomas               8 RGC                    52.33      47.82        
 23 Grayson, Spencer          10 Mt. Kisco Mem          49.50      47.90        
 24 Boyer, Jackson             9 LI                     43.86      48.16        
 25 Franks, Kelly              9 Chappaqua              44.44      48.19        
 26 Rogliano, Matthew         10 HARR                   52.09      48.54        
 27 Lemus, Enrique            10 OSS                    49.31      48.70        
 28 Ng, Noah                  10 STP                    49.66      48.97        
 29 Dunn, Michael              8 Wykagyl                45.00      49.00        
 30 Smith, Brady              10 LYC                    50.90      49.14        
 31 Variano, Matthew          10 Briarcliff             48.00      49.22        
 32 Showers, Robbie           10 LSC                    49.99      49.34        
 33 Weinstein, Benjamin       10 Chappaqua              45.91      49.77        
 34 Yunga, Jeff                9 OSS                    55.42      49.79        
 35 Wagman, Ellis G            9 ASC                    50.18      50.13        
 36 Gally, Andrew              9 WCC                    54.28      50.32        
 37 Cooper, Jackson           10 WCC                    53.22      50.64        
 38 Cosgrove Behrend, James    9 Wykagyl                49.00      50.98        
 39 Grant, Aidan              10 HARR                   57.61      51.59        
 40 Frieder, Daniel           10 Chappaqua              48.82      51.86        
 41 Bach, MAC                  9 DBC                    52.67      51.90        
 42 Erickson, Graham           8 Apawamis               45.00      52.33        
 43 Barrett, Noland            8 LI                     44.07      52.62        
 43 Mitsuhashi, Yuuki          7 RGC                    52.47      52.62        
 45 Boyd, Tristen              9 LSC                    55.73      52.82        
 46 Storz, Liam                9 Coveleigh              52.65      52.99        
 47 Colacioppo, Mark          10 HARR                   57.71      53.37        
 48 Rosen, Rafael             10 MSC                    53.28      53.59        
 49 Palmer, Jude               8 Westch. Hills          52.96      53.81        
 50 DuTremble, James          10 Ardsley C.C.           51.50      53.98        
 51 Bartlett, Nate            10 Westwood               58.17      54.12        
 52 Winters, Carsen           10 LYC                    52.41      54.32        
 53 Bucalo, Nicholas          10 RGC                    55.33      54.38        
 54 Tchernikas, Phillip        7 Mount Pleasant         49.67      54.67        
 55 Vitale, Marcos             7 Ardsley C.C.           59.00      54.86        
 56 Rende, Luke                9 DBC                    49.69      56.27        
 57 Colacioppo, John          10 HARR                   54.23      57.06        
 58 Hwang, Grant              10 Birchwood              58.69      58.19        
 59 Feldman, Ryan              8 PCC                    57.88    1:02.58        
 -- Vergara, Mark              8 OSS                    58.23         DQ        
 -- Melnyk, Owen               9 WCC                    58.01         DQ        
 -- McCarthy, William          9 Siwanoy                53.50         DQ        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Gavin        10 RGC                  1:19.06         DQ        
 -- Azana, Arick J             9 OSS                    55.49         DQ        
 -- Tardio, Hayden             9 LSC                  1:01.04         DQ        
 -- Kory, Nicolas              8 Chappaqua              59.99         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.02   7/29/2015 Joy Jiang, Scarsdale Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally            12 PCC                    30.71      29.94        
  2 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     30.83      30.05        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 GST                    31.23      30.43        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westwood               31.03      30.69        
  5 Weinstein, Claire         11 LI                     30.86      30.77        
  6 Lathan, Malaya            12 LI                     31.56      31.71        
  7 Goldstein, Charley        12 Briarcliff             31.77      32.44        
  8 Byrne, Kelly              12 Willowbrook            31.44      32.56        
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.02   7/29/2015 Joy Jiang, Scarsdale Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally            12 PCC                    31.15      30.71 q      
  2 Sweeney, Kait             12 LI                     32.94      30.83 q      
  3 Weinstein, Claire         11 LI                     30.59      30.86 q      
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westwood               30.72      31.03 q      
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 GST                    35.63      31.23 q      
  6 Byrne, Kelly              12 Willowbrook            31.84      31.44 q      
  7 Lathan, Malaya            12 LI                     32.48      31.56 q      
  8 Goldstein, Charley        12 Briarcliff             31.25      31.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crane, Jessica            12 Katonah                32.21      32.13        
 10 Naughton, Kiera           12 Mount Pleasant         35.99      32.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena        12 Chappaqua              32.61      32.61        
 12 Cekic, Kiara              12 Chappaqua              33.41      33.23        
 13 Tiedeman, Megan           11 RGC                    34.13      33.28        
 14 Orlando, Mia              12 PCC                    34.74      33.56        
 15 Robinson, Nicole          11 Briarcliff             32.63      33.79        
 16 Barr, Fiona               11 BFC                    34.94      33.90        
 17 Ketron, Emily             11 Briarcliff             34.99      34.07        
 18 Bruton, Maeve             11 Westch. Hills          33.57      34.36        
 19 Maierle, Lauren           11 LI                     33.78      34.41        
 20 Hardart, Annabel          12 Siwanoy                36.10      34.61        
 21 Victory, Abby             12 LSC                    36.84      34.86        
 22 Chung, Zoe                11 Willowbrook            36.02      35.01        
 23 Lee, Meredith             11 Chappaqua              35.53      35.92        
 24 Kuo-Reed, Margaret        12 Pound Ridge            36.99      36.00        
 25 McGranahan, Abby          12 LYC                    38.33      36.03        
 26 Suzuki, Mako              12 HARR                   34.98      36.07        
 27 Jadot, Manon              11 GST                    39.25      36.08        
 28 Mejia, Jazmine            12 HARR                   39.02      36.46        
 29 Pujadas, Julia            12 WCC                    36.03      36.64        
 30 Hendrickson, Riley        11 Westwood               40.00      36.88        
 31 Hutaj, Leonora            11 GST                    45.44      36.97        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey         11 Briarcliff             36.84      37.00        
 33 LePage, Charlotte         11 Chappaqua              36.81      37.17        
 33 Petriccione, Melania      11 Mount Pleasant         37.50      37.17        
 35 Murphy, Isabelle          12 Tarry Crest            35.00      37.48        
 36 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 HARR                   39.19      38.02        
 37 Belanger, Corine          12 Tarry Crest            37.60      38.06        
 38 Medico, Maddie            11 Westch. Hills          36.21      38.09        
 39 McDonald, Meghan          11 LSC                    38.29      38.17        
 40 Stemkowski, Sophie        12 Mount Pleasant         37.10      38.32        
 41 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca    11 Tarry Crest            39.91      38.74        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 ASC                    39.80      38.75        
 43 Dawson, Francesca         12 Mount Pleasant         37.80      38.89        
 44 Gambone, Anna             12 New York AC            39.98      39.31        
 45 McTigue, Cate             11 LSC                    40.34      39.62        
 46 Karttunen, Eerika         11 HARR                   46.78      39.80        
 47 Brawer, Charlotte         11 LYC                    41.69      39.95        
 48 D'Auria, Taylor           11 New York AC            43.69      40.19        
 49 Wong, Alyssum             11 GST                    40.56      40.43        
 50 Hricay, Grace             12 Westwood               41.02      40.45        
 51 Vergara, Sofia            11 OSS                    39.45      40.48        
 52 Brown, Delaney            12 PCC                    42.49      40.57        
 53 Mujica, Laura             12 Pocantico              37.00      40.68        
 54 Finn, Gracyn              11 BFC                       NT      40.80        
 55 Hickey, Claire            11 LYC                    41.96      40.92        
 56 Spring, Maggie            11 Siwanoy                39.80      40.93        
 57 Swift, Grace              12 DBC                    41.00      40.94        
 58 Regan, Grace              12 SSC                    42.25      41.01        
 59 Zingaro, Bianca           11 Wykagyl                44.10      41.11        
 60 Jadhav, Kiran             11 MSC                    42.14      41.41        
 61 Largen, Caroline          11 STP                    43.75      42.34        
 62 Wels, Kayla               11 Westch. Hills          36.52      42.37        
 63 Williams, Makayla         11 OSS                    39.23      42.64        
 64 McCormack, Emma           12 DBC                    43.28      42.86        
 65 Bryne, Nina               11 Willowbrook            42.50      42.92        
 66 Dougherty, Amy            12 New York AC            42.78      43.11        
 67 Baumstark, Francie        12 Westch. Hills          36.92      43.26        
 67 Kacha, Myra               12 WCC                    43.62      43.26        
 69 Bainbridge, Taylor        11 SSC                    39.88      43.72        
 69 Rutigliano, Ava           12 PCC                    45.68      43.72        
 71 Tavitian, Charlize        10 RGC                    34.97      43.79        
 72 Vincent, Abigail          12 Ardsley C.C.           42.00      43.81        
 73 Cartagena, Kathy          11 OSS                    39.92      43.84        
 74 Froah, Ella               11 Coveleigh              47.28      44.30        
 75 Zehe, Helene              11 MSC                    42.47      44.33        
 76 Kearney, Anna             11 Coveleigh              45.62      46.26        
 77 Preiesser, Shelby         10 RGC                       NT      47.25        
 78 Bulfamante, Julia         11 DBC                    48.50      47.77        
 79 Scala, Molly              11 Coveleigh              48.81      48.96        
 79 Ritossa, Olivia `         12 New York AC            45.00      48.96        
 81 Walsh, Gianna             11 LSC                    50.40      49.50        
 82 Levine, Isabella          10 RGC                    55.25      51.92        
 83 Rossi, Mia                11 DBC                  1:04.22      54.17        
 84 Caneer, Pippa             11 OBC                    57.00      56.24        
 
Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.08   7/29/2015 Matthew Fenlon, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                29.73      28.87        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                    30.33      29.39        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 RGC                    30.80      30.09        
  4 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    31.44      31.09        
  5 Franks, Finn              12 Chappaqua              32.65      32.57        
  6 Cornish, Jack             11 UN18                   32.36      33.59        
  7 Malionek, Brayden         12 Willowbrook            33.38      33.93        
  8 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan       12 GST                    33.38      34.48        
 
Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.08   7/29/2015 Matthew Fenlon, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Aidan                12 Wykagyl                29.60      29.73 q      
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 STP                    32.56      30.33 q      
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 RGC                    33.33      30.80 q      
  4 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSC                    31.79      31.44 q      
  5 Cornish, Jack             11 UN18                   31.94      32.36 q      
  6 Franks, Finn              12 Chappaqua              32.02      32.65 q      
  7 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan       12 GST                    33.93      33.38 q      
  7 Malionek, Brayden         12 Willowbrook            32.11      33.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muroski, Jason            12 Yorktown               33.10      33.72        
 10 Sinyavin, Alexei          12 STP                    33.72      34.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barrett, Noah             11 LI                     34.19      34.02        
 12 McHugh, Connor            11 Willowbrook            34.25      34.22        
 13 Kidder, Jack              12 OBC                    36.71      34.24        
 14 Nadecki, Erik             12 Birchwood              34.50      34.62        
 15 Terri, Julian             12 Westwood               35.40      34.89        
 16 Cleary, Timmy             12 LSC                    34.22      34.98        
 17 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 WCC                    34.43      35.56        
 18 Camperlengo, Andrew       12 LSC                    39.22      35.85        
 19 McMillan, Alex            12 LYC                    36.28      35.96        
 20 Dragomanov, Max           12 LI                     36.66      36.14        
 21 Terri, Kyle               11 Westwood               39.78      36.17        
 22 O'Donnell, Michael        12 Katonah                33.00      36.57        
 23 Koufalis, Kosta           11 LI                     37.08      36.58        
 24 Bellach, Matthew          12 Leewood                35.15      36.73        
 25 Carroll, Patrick          12 Wykagyl                37.70      36.81        
 26 Corvino, Dean             12 HARR                   40.41      37.10        
 27 Hill, Matthew             11 STP                    36.26      37.21        
 28 Enrique, Jacob            12 OSS                    40.00      37.45        
 29 Paez, Darian              12 UN18                   36.51      37.80        
 30 Garofolo, Gerard          12 DBC                    36.17      38.09        
 31 Curylo, Thaddeus          11 LI                     37.49      38.19        
 32 Vumbacco, Stephen         12 OBC                    36.02      38.27        
 33 Melnyk, Ryan              11 WCC                    39.18      38.58        
 34 Hurley, Michael           11 OBC                    38.98      38.73        
 35 Alarcon, Michael L        12 OSS                    36.03      39.21        
 36 Harshman, James           11 Wykagyl                42.63      40.17        
 37 O'Hara, Timmy             12 LYC                    44.88      41.01        
 38 Capaldi, Jonathan         12 Coveleigh              42.09      42.40        
 39 McMillan, Charlie         11 LYC                    43.08      42.46        
 40 Gallin, Thomas            12 LSC                    47.86      42.79        
 41 Robins, Benjamin          11 RGC                    42.10      43.08        
 42 McCauley, Declan          11 LSC                    44.29      43.16        
 43 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 PCC                    44.88      43.36        
 43 Michailoff, Matthew       11 New York AC            49.13      43.36        
 45 Racz, Gregory             10 Briarcliff             44.02      43.54        
 46 Cadigan, William          11 Coveleigh              40.00      43.89        
 47 Laverty, Bryan            11 RGC                    42.31      43.96        
 47 Moscaritolo, Matthew      11 DBC                    41.30      43.96        
 49 Jadhav, Herchelle         11 MSC                    41.16      43.97        
 50 Carsen, Ryan              11 DBC                    42.01      44.85        
 51 Soviero, William          12 RGC                    40.01      49.58        
 52 Paradise, Sammy           11 Coveleigh              51.19      49.92        
 53 Kearney, Fin              11 Coveleigh              49.06      50.11        
 54 Fernandez, Louis          11 DBC                    44.10      51.25        
 
Event 9  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.06   7/26/2017 Kristin Cornish, UN17                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornish, Kristin          14 UN18                   54.72      54.21        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           14 GST                    56.43      56.09        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Pocantico              57.06      56.51        
  4 Paez, Isabella            14 UN18                   55.81      56.52        
  5 Ketron, Sara              13 Briarcliff             56.70      56.69        
  6 Hu, Amy                   14 STP                    57.85      57.90        
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia          14 MSC                    58.19      58.27        
  8 Tiedeman, Julie           14 RGC                    58.38      58.35        
 
Event 9  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.06   7/26/2017 Kristin Cornish, UN17                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin          14 UN18                   52.02      54.72 q      
  2 Paez, Isabella            14 UN18                   53.54      55.81 q      
  3 Hoesterey, Kate           14 GST                    59.92      56.43 q      
  4 Ketron, Sara              13 Briarcliff             53.50      56.70 q      
  5 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Pocantico              55.80      57.06 q      
  6 Hu, Amy                   14 STP                    58.77      57.85 q      
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia          14 MSC                    58.12      58.19 q      
  8 Tiedeman, Julie           14 RGC                    57.96      58.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nadecki, Grace            14 Birchwood              57.00      58.73        
 10 Marshall, Emma            14 WCC                    57.50      59.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stamm, Rosemary           14 Ardsley C.C.           59.00      59.33        
 12 Condon, Daniella          13 LI                     57.61      59.38        
 13 Kuduk, Norah              14 Chappaqua              58.42      59.56        
 14 Bastone, Alexandra        13 New York AC            56.97      59.60        
 15 Lynch, Katie              13 Briarcliff             59.61      59.61        
 16 Marshall, Alexandra       13 SSC                    57.96      59.79        
 17 Ford, Lizzie              13 Coveleigh            1:00.24    1:00.00        
 18 Reyna, Salma              14 Westwood               58.11    1:00.09        
 19 Maffucci, Ava             14 Tarry Crest            59.37    1:00.56        
 20 Nikolic, Enza             14 Yorktown             1:00.99    1:00.67        
 21 Harshman, Ella            13 Wykagyl                59.31    1:00.81        
 22 Mackle, Ellie             14 Coveleigh              59.34    1:00.93        
 23 Merone, Ali M             13 ASC                    58.50    1:01.14        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 LI                     56.85    1:01.33        
 25 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Wykagyl              1:02.26    1:01.77        
 26 Victory, Katie            14 LSC                  1:01.06    1:02.00        
 26 Kujawski, Dylan           14 Coveleigh            1:01.10    1:02.00        
 28 Gunster, Julia            13 New York AC          1:01.97    1:02.05        
 28 Rabasco, Sarah            14 Yorktown             1:04.27    1:02.05        
 30 Melnick, Hannah           13 Briarcliff           1:01.00    1:02.24        
 31 Gordon, Jessica           13 Briarcliff           1:01.09    1:02.27        
 32 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 OSS                  1:01.13    1:02.38        
 33 McCauley, Emma            14 LSC                  1:05.24    1:02.95        
 34 DeChiara, Sofia           14 LSC                  1:01.95    1:03.02        
 35 Allan, Lauren             13 Siwanoy              1:02.00    1:03.03        
 36 Fallon, Charlotte         14 Apawamis             1:00.97    1:03.10        
 37 Fourie, Trinity           13 Mount Pleasant         59.99    1:03.15        
 38 Lillis, Grace             14 SSC                  1:05.00    1:03.17        
 39 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 OSS                  1:04.50    1:03.36        
 40 Tirado, Lizzie            14 Westwood             1:08.45    1:03.45        
 41 Dower, Olivia             14 ASC                    59.69    1:03.46        
 42 Fitzgerald, Alexandra     14 Birchwood            1:08.26    1:03.83        
 43 Kelly, Grace              13 ASC                  1:00.67    1:03.93        
 44 Mejia, Stephani           14 HARR                 1:01.83    1:04.07        
 45 Colasacco, Sophia         12 LI                   1:04.88    1:04.59        
 46 Dougherty, Kate           13 New York AC          1:05.98    1:04.71        
 47 Manger, Olivia            13 Westwood             1:07.03    1:05.00        
 48 Riolo, Lexi               14 Lewisboro            1:05.00    1:05.05        
 49 D'Alessandro, Tessa       13 Chappaqua            1:07.17    1:05.34        
 50 Callaway, Corbin          13 Siwanoy              1:06.50    1:05.81        
 51 Ray, Naina                13 GST                  1:09.18    1:05.90        
 52 Kiesel, Avery             13 Birchwood            1:04.13    1:05.92        
 53 Merone, Tricia A          13 ASC                  1:01.45    1:05.96        
 54 Becerra, Taryn            13 Westwood             1:05.75    1:06.24        
 55 Balestrieri, Lucia        13 Tarry Crest          1:01.00    1:06.59        
 56 Parauda, Natalie          14 Wykagyl              1:05.69    1:06.80        
 57 LaBarca, Jenna            14 LI                   1:06.78    1:07.83        
 58 James, Jessica            14 GST                  1:02.05    1:07.85        
 59 Rotherham, Katie          14 LSC                  1:09.93    1:08.17        
 60 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 HARR                 1:08.13    1:08.20        
 61 Hanrahan, Erin            13 MSC                  1:14.89    1:08.58        
 62 Finck, Lexi               14 OBC                  1:07.41    1:08.64        
 63 Swift, Kali               14 DBC                  1:07.66    1:08.79        
 64 Lee, Dylan                14 Pound Ridge          1:12.99    1:09.11        
 65 Morgan, Madison           14 Tarry Crest          1:13.00    1:09.22        
 66 Tello, Lizette            13 OSS                  1:15.81    1:09.46        
 67 Wetty, Ashley             14 Siwanoy              1:10.00    1:09.62        
 68 Carey, Hannah             14 Siwanoy              1:12.00    1:09.87        
 69 Demasi, Alexandra         14 OBC                  1:06.05    1:10.13        
 70 Hart, Hadley              13 LYC                  1:09.78    1:10.66        
 71 Brown, Abby               14 PCC                  1:10.50    1:11.20        
 72 Finck, Caroline           14 OBC                  1:05.91    1:11.54        
 73 Bouhlev, Magnolia         14 DBC                  1:10.17    1:11.69        
 74 Wrotniak, Mary            14 BFC                       NT    1:12.87        
 75 Callahan, Mary Jane       13 STP                  1:10.80    1:13.57        
 76 Lyons, Emily              14 Coveleigh            1:12.86    1:13.78        
 77 Riccio, Elizabeth         14 OBC                  1:15.54    1:13.85        
 78 O'Connell, Annie          13 LYC                  1:12.45    1:14.42        
 79 Norris, Katie             13 DBC                  1:15.50    1:15.67        
 80 Ferrarone, Taylor         13 LYC                  1:17.95    1:16.71        
 81 Belanger, Corine          12 Tarry Crest          1:13.00    1:20.63        
 82 Casey, Christina          13 RGC                  1:25.94    1:26.96        
 83 Conniff, Rachel           13 Siwanoy              1:15.00    1:28.53        
 -- Reich, Julia              14 BFC                  1:08.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 10  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.16   7/29/2015 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian            13 GST                    52.32      51.32        
  2 Amato, Jason              14 Wykagyl                53.50      52.63        
  3 Speres, Nick              14 WCC                    53.34      53.10        
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Siwanoy                53.73      53.38        
  5 Carsen, Jonathen          14 DBC                    54.49      53.75        
  6 McClung, Max              14 Tarry Crest            54.17      53.78        
  7 Veru, Theo                14 WCC                    54.46      54.70        
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita          13 Willowbrook            54.58      55.37        
 
Event 10  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.16   7/29/2015 Nick Torres, Lake Isle                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 GST                    48.79      52.32 q      
  2 Speres, Nick              14 WCC                    51.78      53.34 q      
  3 Amato, Jason              14 Wykagyl                52.32      53.50 q      
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Siwanoy                54.10      53.73 q      
  5 McClung, Max              14 Tarry Crest            54.00      54.17 q      
  6 Veru, Theo                14 WCC                    55.06      54.46 q      
  7 Carsen, Jonathen          14 DBC                    52.49      54.49 q      
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita          13 Willowbrook            53.10      54.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chung, Hudson             13 Willowbrook            56.45      55.42        
 10 Bischof, Robert           14 New York AC            55.89      56.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sinyavin, Ivan            14 STP                    55.20      56.65        
 12 Burke, Ryan               13 Leewood                58.29      57.33        
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 HARR                   58.82      57.98        
 14 Barry, Michael            14 LYC                    58.89      58.95        
 15 Weinstein, Michael        13 LI                     57.52      58.96        
 16 Findlay, Nathaniel        13 RGC                  1:00.22      59.45        
 16 Tirsch, Jack              14 New York AC          1:02.88      59.45        
 18 Li, Vincent               14 GST                    51.49    1:00.03        
 19 Miraglia, Christian       14 Mount Pleasant       1:01.00    1:00.04        
 20 Baumstark, Billy          14 Westch. Hills          57.11    1:00.35        
 21 O'Sullivan, Tommy         14 WCC                  1:02.81    1:00.77        
 22 Madden, Jack              13 Briarcliff           1:00.53    1:01.20        
 23 Wagman, Noah G            13 ASC                    59.73    1:01.41        
 24 Biondi, Jay               14 SSC                  1:01.71    1:01.50        
 25 Lemus, Leonardo           13 OSS                  1:01.61    1:01.65        
 26 Osterman, Albert          14 Hastings             1:00.57    1:02.19        
 27 Moy, Jason                13 GST                    26.15    1:02.45        
 28 Lum, Brandon              14 HARR                 1:02.19    1:02.56        
 29 Wohl, Evan                13 Birchwood              59.27    1:02.65        
 30 Amar, Henry               13 BFC                    53.27    1:02.72        
 31 Berger, Brendan           13 Westwood             1:04.21    1:02.88        
 32 Short, Mark               14 DBC                  1:02.59    1:03.25        
 33 Tucker, Luke              14 RGC                  1:06.69    1:03.51        
 34 Sabelja, Alex             13 LI                   1:01.23    1:03.80        
 35 Koyama, Sota              13 LI                   1:00.76    1:04.60        
 36 Long, Zachary             14 Wykagyl              1:04.81    1:04.66        
 37 Ramsay, Jack              13 LSC                  1:05.44    1:05.45        
 38 Rotherham, Jack           13 LSC                  1:05.04    1:05.82        
 39 Lloyd-Roath, Benedict     13 RGC                       NT    1:05.98        
 40 Bounds, Boden             14 Chappaqua            1:01.61    1:06.01        
 41 Plunkett, Colin           13 MSC                       NT    1:06.43        
 42 Fieldale, Connor          14 DBC                  1:05.20    1:07.10        
 43 Pearman, Charlie          13 RGC                  1:09.70    1:07.16        
 44 Tornatore, Andrew         13 Wykagyl              1:06.13    1:07.30        
 45 D'Auria, Ryan             13 New York AC          1:20.00    1:08.15        
 46 Hogan, Bryce              14 Coveleigh            1:06.53    1:08.24        
 47 Freeman, Michael          13 DBC                  1:06.10    1:08.53        
 48 Karim, Harris             13 MSC                  1:12.89    1:08.67        
 49 Lynch, Jamie              13 Birchwood            1:12.84    1:08.80        
 50 Forrester, Connor         14 New York AC          1:04.82    1:08.95        
 51 Byrd, Nicky               13 HARR                 1:01.97    1:09.02        
 52 Higham, Colin             14 Mount Pleasant       1:02.00    1:09.65        
 53 Racz, Theodore            13 Briarcliff           1:07.26    1:09.94        
 54 Bartlett, Aidan           13 Westwood             1:12.54    1:09.99        
 55 Vergara, Alexander        13 OSS                  1:07.43    1:11.95        
 56 Petit, Marco              14 LI                   1:01.94    1:12.06        
 57 McIver, Matteo            13 STP                  1:11.16    1:12.72        
 58 Quinde, Nick              13 OSS                  1:05.23    1:12.95        
 59 Lemisch, Ari              13 STP                  1:09.37    1:12.99        
 60 Douglas, Yohance J        14 OSS                  1:03.70    1:13.22        
 61 Kohler, Haakon            13 LYC                  1:14.56    1:17.90        
 62 Lee, Michael              14 Chappaqua            1:14.98    1:19.24        
 63 Daly, Kieran              15 OBC                  1:11.12    1:19.91        
 64 Romley, Hayes             13 BFC                  1:20.91    1:21.33        
 
Event 11  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.52    8/5/2002 Bridget O'Connor, Unattached-                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina         17 OBC                    58.69      57.81        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily           16 LI                   1:02.04    1:01.16        
  3 Raath, Sophie             16 Chappaqua            1:01.02    1:01.54        
  4 Iannetta, Ava             15 UN18                 1:01.93    1:01.73        
  5 Geelen, Lara              15 RGC                  1:01.58    1:02.10        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian      15 LSC                  1:01.68    1:02.39        
  7 Bischof, Lucy             16 New York AC          1:02.51    1:02.85        
  8 Cornish, Kristin          14 UN18                 1:01.81    1:05.91        
 
Event 11  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.52    8/5/2002 Bridget O'Connor, Unattached-                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina         17 OBC                    58.16      58.69 q      
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Chappaqua            1:08.01    1:01.02 q      
  3 Geelen, Lara              15 RGC                  1:06.10    1:01.58 q      
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian      15 LSC                    59.93    1:01.68 q      
  5 Cornish, Kristin          14 UN18                   58.49    1:01.81 q      
  6 Iannetta, Ava             15 UN18                   58.80    1:01.93 q      
  7 Gjertsen, Emily           16 LI                   1:01.80    1:02.04 q      
  8 Bischof, Lucy             16 New York AC          1:00.82    1:02.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garces, Frankie           16 LSC                    59.99    1:02.68        
 10 Kujawski, Grace           16 Coveleigh            1:02.49    1:03.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 OSS                  1:06.79    1:03.72        
 12 Hamilton, Catherine       17 SSC                    59.90    1:03.77        
 13 Carr, Emily M             14 ASC                  1:06.30    1:04.87        
 14 Shannon, Kayla            16 DBC                  1:02.69    1:05.80        
 15 Wohl, Katharine           15 Birchwood            1:01.88    1:06.50        
 16 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westwood             1:06.70    1:07.59        
 17 Posner, Kate              15 Chappaqua            1:07.91    1:07.93        
 18 Scala, Maggie             17 Coveleigh            1:05.34    1:08.44        
 19 Sheridan, Rory            13 ASC                  1:08.96    1:08.56        
 20 Sweeney, Klara            15 LI                   1:06.77    1:08.69        
 21 Sheridan, Kerry           17 ASC                  1:07.16    1:08.97        
 21 Shopovick, Sophia         15 GST                  1:16.42    1:08.97        
 23 Eforo, Danielle           15 STP                  1:05.90    1:09.33        
 24 Brady, Ella               15 SSC                  1:08.05    1:10.17        
 25 Kelly, Alanna             15 ASC                  1:04.59    1:10.24        
 26 Lennon, Caroline          15 GST                  1:20.88    1:11.79        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison         15 LI                   1:10.57    1:12.72        
 28 Gualtiere, Isabella       15 Briarcliff           1:09.99    1:13.70        
 29 Giacomo, Stella           17 LSC                  1:11.44    1:14.86        
 30 Talamas, Emily            17 PCC                  1:15.16    1:16.48        
 31 Shopovick, Olivia         17 GST                  1:23.91    1:17.86        
 32 Buglione, Giulianna       17 Westch. Hills        1:07.01    1:19.08        
 33 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 Mount Pleasant       1:18.45    1:19.14        
 34 Messado, Taiis            16 OSS                  1:10.04    1:21.94        
 35 Scrivo, Emma              16 LI                   1:17.96    1:28.61        
 36 Bergamini, Sara           15 DBC                  1:26.52    1:34.84        
 
Event 12  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.56        1981 John Hoffman, Un. Port Chester               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drew, Keegan              17 PCC                    56.96      54.86        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan             17 Yorktown               56.05      56.38        
  3 Barr, Evan                16 BFC                    56.61      56.40        
  4 Kelly, Jack               15 ASC                    58.54      58.37        
  5 Santry, Emmet             15 MSC                    59.53      59.33        
  6 Pastore, James            15 Briarcliff             59.47      59.79        
  7 Kwon, Steven              17 HARR                 1:00.18    1:00.03        
  8 Bergamini, Tim            17 DBC                    59.59    1:00.41        
 
Event 12  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.56        1981 John Hoffman, Un. Port Chester               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikolic, Ryan             17 Yorktown               59.10      56.05 q      
  2 Barr, Evan                16 BFC                    57.21      56.61 q      
  3 Drew, Keegan              17 PCC                    53.07      56.96 q      
  4 Kelly, Jack               15 ASC                    58.26      58.54 q      
  5 Crane, Brian              17 Katonah                56.98      59.38 q      
  6 Pastore, James            15 Briarcliff             58.42      59.47 q      
  7 Santry, Emmet             15 MSC                    58.00      59.53 q      
  8 Bergamini, Tim            17 DBC                    55.13      59.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwon, Steven              17 HARR                   58.36    1:00.18        
 10 Lee, Brendan              16 Wykagyl                57.59    1:00.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosado, Alex              16 LI                   1:00.19    1:00.44        
 12 Merone, Matt F            15 ASC                    56.97    1:00.65        
 13 Pertak, Ryan              17 HARR                   57.76    1:00.74        
 14 Pearce, Stephen           16 Chappaqua            1:02.67    1:02.26        
 15 D'Alessandro, Brian       15 Chappaqua            1:08.24    1:03.77        
 16 Hartigan, Christopher     15 PCC                  1:06.48    1:04.00        
 17 Dower, Myles              16 ASC                  1:01.47    1:05.57        
 18 de Novellis, Alessandro   17 Hastings             1:01.75    1:06.99        
 19 Caserta, Luke             17 Westwood             1:08.51    1:07.00        
 20 Quinones, Luca            16 LI                   1:07.02    1:07.32        
 21 Eforo, Alex               17 STP                  1:05.44    1:08.68        
 22 Weiner, Joe               15 Chappaqua            1:08.36    1:09.27        
 23 Capaldi, Matthew          15 Coveleigh            1:15.03    1:10.07        
 24 Tucker, Jacob             16 RGC                  1:08.88    1:12.07        
 25 Villanueva, Kevin         15 UN18                 1:10.00    1:12.99        
 26 Brawer, Nicholas          15 LYC                  1:13.98    1:13.75        
 27 Dragomanov, Nick          15 LI                   1:14.82    1:14.42        
 28 Steffensen, Ian           15 Wykagyl              1:16.53    1:14.57        
 29 Disanto, Michael          17 Wykagyl              1:10.33    1:16.27        
 30 Juzeniw, Michael          15 New York AC          1:15.00    1:19.50        
 31 Brennan, Jack             15 ASC                  1:20.00    1:20.86        
 32 Johanson, Ryan            15 LYC                  1:14.74    1:25.26        
 33 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Hastings             1:01.11    1:27.39        
 -- Lang, Cooper              15 Westwood             1:03.81         DQ