Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/4/2018 03:57 PM
            WCSA 93rd Annual Championships - 7/23/2018 to 8/2/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 14-17 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 231.65   7/25/2017 Jennifer Bell, PCC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laverty, Katie            16 RGC                       NP     223.85        
  2 Bell, Jennifer            17 PCC                   183.85     219.65        
  3 Nix, Ines                 14 Lewisboro                 NP     200.90        
  4 Kasturi, Meera            14 GST                       NP     182.65        
  5 Tirado, Lizzie            14 Westwood                  NP     178.60        
  6 Sundberg, Kate            14 LSC                   153.70     161.60        
  7 Vinvent, Brennan          14 SSC                       NP     157.70        
  8 Waldman, Giana            17 RGC                       NP     141.30        
  9 Pineault, Jolie           14 Coveleigh                 NP     133.50        
 10 Waldman, Mia              14 RGC                       NP     133.40        
 11 McSherry, Grace           15 BFC                       NP     132.75        
 12 Riordan, Jackie           14 Coveleigh                 NP     128.80        
 13 Calandro, Emily           17 LI                        NP     122.50        
 14 Marrano, Amanda           16 Westwood                  NP     108.90        
 15 D'Alois, Katie            16 DBC                   115.20      99.45        
 
Event 52  Boys 14-17 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 267.55   7/27/2004 Charlie Razook, Manursing -                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hibler, Lenin             17 Pound Ridge               NP     261.10        
  2 Farrell, Colin            15 RGC                       NP     140.40        
  3 Riccio, Dylan             14 OBC                       NP     140.25        
  4 Clancy, Conor             15 LI                        NP     140.10        
  5 Dalton, Troy              17 Coveleigh                 NP     139.50        
  6 Petit, Marco              14 LI                        NP     136.25        
  7 D'Alessandro, Brian       15 Chappaqua                 NP     129.25        
  8 McGirr, Aaron             16 Yorktown                  NP     105.50        
  9 McFarland, Tommy          14 LYC                       NP     101.00